19,194

Homes in ZIP Code 85086

Section Image
  • /47

    $750,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    35326 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Beautiful single-level home with a private courtyard. One of the largest yards in Tramonto! The setting is park-like with mature trees! The side yard has a beautiful garden area! Large Master suite with an extra-large closet! The front bedroom is an ensuite, and there is an additional exit to the courtyard to give your guests extra privacy. The rooms are spacious and open, adding to your great

    Janet Mohr Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    35326 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /78

    $1,430,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    830 E Steinbeck Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,681

    Last Listing Agent Paul Scortea HomeSmart

    830 E Steinbeck Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /34

      Est $395,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      39528 N Pinion Hills Ct Unit 53, Anthem, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39528 N Pinion Hills Ct Unit 53, Anthem, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Realty One Group

  • /55

    $770,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    2813 W Sousa Dr Unit 17, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Experience the perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless charm in this breathtaking home, ideally located in the highly sought-after Legacy community of Anthem Parkside. This beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, plus den, 2.5-bath single-level home offers 2,738 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, combining comfort, functionality, and upscale finishes throughout. From the moment you

    Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    2813 W Sousa Dr Unit 17, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /44

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2351 W Sax Canyon Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,971

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Eley My Home Group Real Estate

    2351 W Sax Canyon Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 W Deer Hollow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4409 W Deer Hollow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /42

    $799,900

    Open House 5/30
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    42931 N Livingstone Way Unit 21B, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Experience elevated desert living in this exceptional Anthem home, where truly breathtaking mountain views take center stage views so stunning they are rarely matched. This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom model offers a thoughtful layout, including a convenient downstairs bedroom ideal for guests or multigenerational living. Inside, you'll find elegant porcelain tile and luxury vinyl plank

    Yessika Romero Century 21 Northwest

    42931 N Livingstone Way Unit 21B, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1742 W Owens Way Unit 32, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,181

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown Fathom Realty Elite

    1742 W Owens Way Unit 32, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /8

      Est $465,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      35xxx N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      35xxx N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Forstie Desert Dream Realty

  • /38

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    42610 N 22nd St, New River, AZ 85087

    PAID-OFF SOLAR, PANORAMIC CIRCLE MOUNTAIN VIEWS, POOL, 3-CAR GARAGE | This custom-built hilltop home was designed to maximize every inch of the panoramic Circle Mountain views that make it so special. Large dual-pane Low-E windows bring in natural light and scenic views across nearly every room while helping keep the energy bill down. The single-level layout offers flexible living spaces, a

    Steele Nash eXp Realty

    42610 N 22nd St, New River, AZ 85087
  • /46

    $509,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    43234 N Vista Hills Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,586

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hawkins My Home Group Real Estate

    43234 N Vista Hills Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      38828 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38828 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Rohde W and Partners, LLC

  • /20

    $327,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    34940 N 30th Ave Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Enjoy breathtaking mountain views and smart North/East exposure that keeps this home naturally cooler during those hot Arizona summers.Refreshed with new interior paint and plush new carpet throughout, plus luxury vinyl plank flooring on the main level. The versatile main-level bedroom (which can easily be used as a den, office, or TV room) pairs perfectly with a full bath, the spacious

    Cathy Brillhart HomeSmart

    34940 N 30th Ave Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /61

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    39609 N White Tail Ln Unit 55, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,619

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Mitchell SERHANT.

    39609 N White Tail Ln Unit 55, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /67

      Est $715,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      44822 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      44822 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,514
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /16

    $815,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    501 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Need some open space with privacy? 3Br/2/Ba with study/den/bonus room on 1.98 acres. Ideal horse property or in the need for land for all your toys! Kitchen and Family Room updated around 2022. Home includes wet bar/butler's pantry with mini refrigerator. Home also includes brick wall in front of house and side yards. Note: Multiple offers were received on property. Pending court approval to move

    Patrick McCright Arizona Dream Finders

    501 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /60

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2927 W Owens Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,953

    Last Listing Agent Bret Ceren, IV Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    2927 W Owens Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /53

      Est $1,329,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2882 W Saber Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2882 W Saber Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Studebaker NORTH&CO.

  • /58

    $784,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    1709 W Ainsworth Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Impressive, elevated lot with golf course and mountain view in Anthem Country Club. A backyard to enjoy with a pebble tec pool, spa, built-in BBQ & 2026 Pool Heater! Popular floor plan blends indoor and outdoor living. Ideal for entertaining and relaxation amidst breathtaking scenery. Kitchen features breakfast bar, pendant lighting, two pantries and crown molding extending into the family room.

    Lisa Halman Realty ONE Group

    1709 W Ainsworth Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /100

    $613,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    40802 N Peale Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,011

    Last Listing Agent John Angelo Compass

    40802 N Peale Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /58

      Est $715,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      39612 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      39612 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Bykerk West USA Realty

  • /29

    $775,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft

    2403 W Kit Carson Ct Unit 25, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    You've just found your perfect home! This gorgeous two-story gem, situated on a PRIME cul-de-sac, is the one. A 3-car garage, RV gate, mature landscape, and a gated courtyard are just the beginning. Sleek interior boasts a large living room with double-height ceilings and picture windows, along with an impressive great room, highlighted by a wall-mounted fireplace that adds warmth and charm.

    Celina Garcia My Home Group Real Estate

    2403 W Kit Carson Ct Unit 25, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /49

    $472,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    41322 N Clear Crossing Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,064

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lesnak Fathom Realty Elite

    41322 N Clear Crossing Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /51

      Est $1,080,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      40125 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      40125 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Henn Revinre

  • /103

    $979,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft

    3211 W Horizon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Rare 1-acre cul-de-sac custom estate offering ultimate privacy in the highly sought-after unincorporated area of Desert Hills. Stunning mountain views, unforgettable sunrises and sunsets, plus a rooftop deck capturing endless Arizona skies. Prime location, exceptional freedom, and flexibility come together in this rare county island setting with NO HOA! Tucked away and exceptionally well

    Sandra Murphy Midnight Realty

    3211 W Horizon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /61

    $769,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    41411 N Anthem Ridge Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,099

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Burket Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    41411 N Anthem Ridge Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      44621 N 10th Way Unit LOT 2, New River, AZ 85086

      44621 N 10th Way Unit LOT 2, New River, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 628 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kitlas My Home Group

  • /64

    $879,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft

    2223 W Hazelhurst Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Tucked away in the prestigious Anthem Country Club, this immaculate 3 bed/2.5 bath home with a separate den offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Arizona living. A split floor plan enhances privacy, while soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and tasteful finishes create an inviting atmosphere. The remodeled kitchen is a standout, featuring high-end stainless steel appliances,

    James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    2223 W Hazelhurst Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /76

    $603,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    41906 N Crooked Stick Rd, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,357

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ninneman REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

    41906 N Crooked Stick Rd, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      44621 N 10th Way Unit LOT 1, New River, AZ 85086

      44621 N 10th Way Unit LOT 1, New River, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 626 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kitlas My Home Group

  • /59

    $524,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    4535 W Cottontail Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with loft and private pool located in the highly sought-after Anthem Parkside community in Phoenix, AZ. This beautifully updated home backs to open desert with no rear neighbors, offering exceptional privacy and stunning mountain and sky views. The open-concept layout is designed for modern living and entertaining, featuring an upgraded kitchen with

    James Melendy Realty ONE Group

    4535 W Cottontail Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1529 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,725

    Last Listing Agent Steve Williams Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1529 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      378XX N 21st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      378XX N 21st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ballard Jason Mitchell Real Estate

  • /32

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    3005 W Languid Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Bright, welcoming home tucked into the beautiful tree-lined streets of Tramonto, perfectly located within walking distance to shopping, dining, and schools. Sunlight pours through large windows, highlighting plantation shutters and elegant arched passageways that create warmth and charm throughout. The kitchen features abundant cabinetry, a chef's gas range, and a layout ideal for entertaining.

    Michael Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    3005 W Languid Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /26

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2507 W Whitman Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,006

    Last Listing Agent Julie Carter eXp Realty

    2507 W Whitman Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /31

      Est $1,018,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 W Desert Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3139 W Desert Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Bakken HomeSmart

  • /55

    $1,400,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    41603 N Bent Creek Ct Unit 26, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Fully remodeled Anthem Country Club home! NEW roof, owned solar, NEW A/Cs, NEW pool, fully insulated 4-car garage & chef's kitchen which includes Wolf appliances, Sub-Zero refrigerator, 6-burner gas range, convection/steam oven, beverage center, touchless faucets, Cove dishwasher, new cabinetry, granite countertops & custom lighting. Smart home features Control4 automation, Lutron lighting, WiFi

    Cassity Trexler Compass

    41603 N Bent Creek Ct Unit 26, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /2

    $729,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1926 W Wayne Ln, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,382

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smith HomeSmart

    1926 W Wayne Ln, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /44

      Est $1,178,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      36320 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36320 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,396,126
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Studebaker Compass

  • /109

    $1,599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft

    19 E Desert Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    OWNER WILL CARRY.Located in Desert Hills with paved roads. Custom 4 Bedrooms + Office & 4 Bath home on 1+ acre lot with no HOA. Stunning mountain views, S/N exposure, block fencing with RV gate. Split floor plan with spacious kitchen which opens to great room with 12ft ceilings. Home also features 10ft wrought iron front door, electric fireplace with ledge stone finish. Front and backyard are

    Patricia Moore Mountain Dreams Realty

    19 E Desert Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home