19,194

Homes in ZIP Code 85086

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      19XX W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      19XX W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Redfern RE/MAX

  • /20

    $430,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    35101 N 30th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Welcome Home! Pride of ownership shows in this immaculate Tramonto home with storage galore. Open floor plan with formal living and dining, great room off kitchen with beautiful Maple cabinets. All 3 bedrooms and laundry room located upstairs. Two full baths located upstairs and one half bath on the first floor. Convenient location with easy access to freeway and shopping in a growing area. Ideal

    Rosanna Ringwald Decker and Associates Realty, LLC

    35101 N 30th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2354 W Muirfield Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,839

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Halvorson Realty ONE Group

    2354 W Muirfield Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /36

      Est $465,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1709 W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Baker 72SOLD

  • /64

    $565,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft

    4424 W Cottontail Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    This Anthem home built in 2004 boasts 3097 sq ft for less than $187/sq foot. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, including 1 bedroom on the main floor. Walk through your custom front door into your formal living room with high ceilings and brand new carpet throughout the home. Continue into a great room kitchen area complete with eat in kitchen and stone clad fireplace. Granite 2 tier island and

    Glenda Bowerman Collins Realty

    4424 W Cottontail Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /8

    $308,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Lot 1 N 16th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $261,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    Lot 1 N 16th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /17

      Est $454,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1715 W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,575
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Frusciano REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

  • /61

    $294,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 52206, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Welcome to your master planned community, HOA covers water, sewer, trash, outside paint, roof, + 43,000 sq ft multipurpose facility offering clubhouse, heated pool/spa, rec room, tennis, pickleball, racquetball, workout facility, 3 story rock climbing wall, softball & baseball fields, full court indoor basketball /volleyball court, in line hockey rink, kiddy railroad, indoor & outdoor aquatics

    Colleen Cappelli HomeSmart

    42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 52206, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /34

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    40802 N River Bend Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,943

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Groth RE/MAX Fine Properties

    40802 N River Bend Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      3162 E Dolores Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3162 E Dolores Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberli Horyza Compass

  • /41

    $579,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    40205 N Faith Ln Unit 10, Anthem, AZ 85086

    This one stands out. Every inch of this home has been dialed in & meticulously cared for. Easily one of the cleanest homes to hit the market. Inside, tile runs throughout creating a seamless flow - no carpet! Fresh interior paint. The kitchen features all Bosch appliances, quartz counters + custom cabinetry, a statement hood & gas cooking with updated lighting & fixtures throughout. Bathrooms

    Terry Donatto Katerra Realty

    40205 N Faith Ln Unit 10, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3650 W Mccauley Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,188

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lightfoot HomeSmart

    3650 W Mccauley Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /39

      Est $1,132,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 W Desert Hills Estate Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2614 W Desert Hills Estate Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Lewis RE/MAX Fine Properties

  • /30

    $429,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    2606 W Florentine Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Come see this amazing home that is situated in one of the best areas in the north valley being Tramonto , come see for yourself. One level home in the heart of tramonto that will not last long, High end cabinetry and finishes throughout , You will love this home due to the high end finishes,come see thanks

    Dennis Collins Collins Realty

    2606 W Florentine Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /48

    $792,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    730 E Mesquite St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,936

    Last Listing Agent Ana Woods Dominion Group Properties

    730 E Mesquite St, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /61

      Est $540,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1924 W Tanya Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Redfern RE/MAX

  • /104

    $659,999

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    1601 W Ainsworth Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Experience refined living in the secure Anthem Country Club community. This updated 2004 residence features three bedrooms and two and a half baths, combining comfort, security, and seamless Arizona lifestyle. Custom enhancements include plantation shutters throughout, a built-in entertainment center, and a tranquil primary suite offering a partially renovated bath, tailored closet system, and a

    Garrett Wheadon Pacwest Properties, Inc

    1601 W Ainsworth Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /55

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3207 W Feather Sound Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,329

    Last Listing Agent Monte Miner Ironwood Fine Properties

    3207 W Feather Sound Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /32

      Est $791,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      38011 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      38011 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Collins HomeSmart

  • /34

    $416,900

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    3512 W Morse Ct Unit 6, Anthem, AZ 85086

    New Roof Underlayment by close or escrow! Welcome to easy, comfortable living in this beautifully situated single-level home on a premium corner lot, surrounded by other one-story homes that enhance privacy, openness, and neighborhood charm. With no two-story neighbors overlooking the yard, this property offers a peaceful setting that's hard to find. Inside, the home features a practical, flowing

    Jennifer Merrill Red Jen Real Estate

    3512 W Morse Ct Unit 6, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /53

    $699,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    42829 N Livingstone Way Unit 21B, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,586

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    42829 N Livingstone Way Unit 21B, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /41

      Est $884,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      36639 N 18th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36639 N 18th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Omundson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /65

    $1,499,500

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,520 Sq Ft

    41809 N La Cantera Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Your dream home is finally within reach. This stunning estate features a 3-car garage, timeless stone accents, and a charming courtyard with a tranquil water fountain that sets a welcoming tone. Inside, the home offers a bright and open living room with soaring ceilings, elegant lighting, abundant natural light, and sleek tile flooring. The inviting family room connects seamlessly to the backyard

    Stephen Horn Real Broker

    41809 N La Cantera Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /98

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    41714 N Signal Hill Ct Unit 26, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,967

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones Fathom Realty Elite

    41714 N Signal Hill Ct Unit 26, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      219 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Sams HomeSmart

  • /78

    $529,999

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    41432 N Bent Creek Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Motivated Seller - send us an offer today!! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled gem in the desirable guard gated Anthem Golf and Country Club community with mountain views! This community offers two 18-hole championship golf courses, practice facilities, tennis and pickleball courts, state-of-the-art fitness centers, resort-style swimming pools with lap lanes and spas and much more! The best

    Judson Tillinghast Position Realty

    41432 N Bent Creek Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2751 W Florimond Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,683

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McDaniel HomeSmart

    2751 W Florimond Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /62

      Est $1,367,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 W Maddock Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1444 W Maddock Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Everett HomeSmart

  • /58

    $980,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft

    38730 N Donovan Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    WOW Breathtaking Vista's from every room Enjoy the City lights from your own home. So much privacy, no neighbors in front of you or looking in your backyard! Unbelievable indoor ,outdoor entertainment. Courtyard w/ Fireplace to enjoy in the winter and evenings. Travertine stone flooring throughout the downstairs. Hand scraped hardwood floors nested in the family room w/ a fireplace to

    Christopher Davis HomeSmart

    38730 N Donovan Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /21

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3005 W Donatello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,646

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weisinger Real Broker

    3005 W Donatello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /34

      Est $234,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      366XX N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      366XX N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjeleigh Trefz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /40

    $649,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    37406 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Ranch-style home on over 1 acre with owned solar and shared well. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a fireplace, ceiling fans, and built-in cabinetry. The kitchen and bathrooms have been updated with granite countertops, and the primary suite bathroom has dual sinks. The home features an extended rear patio. Seller has completed roof and skylight repairs. The property also includes a

    Aaron Gough Olson Gough

    37406 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    34913 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,653

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Purvis eXp Realty

    34913 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /27

      Est $564,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 W Walden Dr, New River, AZ 85086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      828 W Walden Dr, New River, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Stewart W and Partners, LLC

  • /53

    $599,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    2517 W Morse Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after community of Anthem! Located at 2517 W. Morse Dr, this beautifully maintained property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Arizona outdoor living--with a beautiful park right across the street. Step inside to discover a spacious and inviting floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The home is filled with

    Roy Davis eXp Realty

    2517 W Morse Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /43

    $629,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2526 W Shackleton Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,050

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    2526 W Shackleton Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /89

      Est $1,281,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 W Paso Nuevo Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2809 W Paso Nuevo Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Coulter Century 21 Northwest

  • /44

    $639,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    35914 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    This beautifully appointed FULLY FURNISHED Pool Home has everything you need on a Private Desert view lot. You will love the resort like backyard with BBQ, Fire Pit, Private Pool, Sonoran Desert View and privacy. This Home is very close to many Employers including 7 Minutes to TSMC and HonorHealth. Enjoy the beautiful Sunsets, Oasis pool, waterfall feature, outdoor dining table, and Fire Pit

    George Trezos The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    35914 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 14104, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Myers RE/MAX Fine Properties

    42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 14104, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /41

      Est $1,144,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      35610 N Vía Tramonto, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35610 N Vía Tramonto, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Saracco Realty Arizona Elite Group, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home