19,194

Homes in ZIP Code 85086

Section Image
  • /62

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    23 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,316

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    23 E Cloud Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      19XX E Mariola Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      19XX E Mariola Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Wuollet DeLex Realty

  • /48

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    40505 N Territory Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Charming single-level Anthem home that's been lovingly maintained and freshly repainted inside. The screened-in Arizona room is your shaded retreat for coffee, reading, or entertaining. Enjoy a grassy backyard with no neighbors behind and easy-care desert landscaping in the front. Anthem's Community Center delivers resort-style amenities: heated pool with diving board, lap pool, fitness center,

    Rick Cecena My Home Group Real Estate

    40505 N Territory Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /42

    $351,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 4201, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,564

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Murphy Long Realty Uptown

    42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 4201, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      39071 N 7th St Unit a,b,c,d, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      39071 N 7th St Unit a,b,c,d, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Massey NORTH&CO.

  • /37

    $634,900

    $64K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    1610 W Ainsworth Dr Unit 30, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Morning coffee in your gated courtyard. Afternoon laps in the heated pool (2022). Evenings at one of Anthem's two clubhouses, or enjoy tennis, pickleball, or golf just steps from home. This north/south-facing home feels warm and welcoming, featuring fresh interior paint, travertine floors, new lighting, soft neutral tones, plantation shutters, and newer stainless appliances. The kitchen opens to

    Mark McKenzie RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1610 W Ainsworth Dr Unit 30, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /7

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    43832 N Acadia Way, New River, AZ 85087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,391

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Groth RE/MAX Fine Properties

    43832 N Acadia Way, New River, AZ 85087
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004

      424 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Labelle Compass

  • /62

    $610,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    3438 W Galvin St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Tucked into the Tramonto community in North Phoenix, this five bedroom home delivers the kind of space that's hard to find at this price point. A private office sits downstairs, ideal for remote work or a quiet retreat away from the main living areas. Upstairs, a massive 300 square foot bonus room opens up endless possibilities as a theater room, game room, or second living space. The kitchen is

    Jose Reyes Alvarez RETSY

    3438 W Galvin St, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    36721 N 17th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,983

    Last Listing Agent Mounty West RE/MAX Fine Properties

    36721 N 17th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Joy Ranch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      10 W Joy Ranch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff & Lisa Armbruster Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $620,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    3414 W Zuni Brave Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Beautiful 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in Tramonto - 2,608 Sq Ft with Pool.Welcome to this stunning single-family home located in the highly desirable Tramonto community of North Phoenix. This spacious property offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,608 sq ft of living space with plenty of upgrades throughout.The kitchen has been refreshed with new countertops and freshly painted cabinets,

    James Pomfret Libertas Real Estate

    3414 W Zuni Brave Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /54

    $789,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    38408 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,423

    Last Listing Agent Neil Brooks My Home Group Real Estate

    38408 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /63

      Est $960,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 E Ridgecrest Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1007 E Ridgecrest Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Norton eXp Realty

  • /77

    $1,790,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft

    39024 N 11th Ave, New River, AZ 85086

    This beautifully designed 3,637 sq ft custom home featuring 12' ceilings on 1.2 acres with horse privileges in the highly sought-after Desert Hills community won't be available long. Features top-of-the-line cabinetry, quartz countertops, and a chef's kitchen with a 13' island and surround sound. The open layout flows to a resort-style backyard with pool, spa, horseshoe pits, 70' batting cage,

    Amity Jokerst Libertas Real Estate

    39024 N 11th Ave, New River, AZ 85086
  • /70

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1010 W Egret St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,032

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Geyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1010 W Egret St, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 20-206, Anthem, AZ 85086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42424 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy Unit 20-206, Anthem, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,682
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Holehan-Kopas HomeSmart

  • /102

    $1,599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,557 Sq Ft

    40425 N Candlewyck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Seize the chance to own a Smart home with a captivating mountain and golf course view. Modern Turnkey residence features advanced technology, seamless automation, and stylish design, providing luxurious living ideal for those seeking comfort and sophistication. Imagine a lifestyle where your backyard is a personal oasis. Lounge in sparkling pool, unwind in a soothing spa, and gather around a cozy

    Lisa Halman Realty ONE Group

    40425 N Candlewyck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2348 W River Rock Ct Unit 31, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,419

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Groth RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2348 W River Rock Ct Unit 31, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      34xxx N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      34xxx N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Just Just Land Consultants

  • /58

    $609,990

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    2116 W Kuralt Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    The ultimate ''X-factor'' awaits in Anthem Parkside! This home's standout feature is a detached, climate-controlled bonus room with a private entrance--the perfect footprint for a premier man cave, game room, or quiet mother-in-law suite. Inside the main 4-bedroom residence, you'll find a designer palette, recessed lighting, and a kitchen boasting black granite and SS appliances. Relax in the

    Shane Saunders My Home Group Real Estate

    2116 W Kuralt Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /60

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    35421 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,735

    Last Listing Agent Matt Huff Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    35421 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      37620 N 30th Ave Unit 7g, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      37620 N 30th Ave Unit 7g, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Loeding Real Broker

  • /22

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    1724 W Twain Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Chun-Hao Chen Fujing Realty

    1724 W Twain Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    41404 N Yorktown Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,863

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vreeland HomeSmart

    41404 N Yorktown Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /78

      Est $1,260,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      39032 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      39032 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Delgado TruCORE Agency

  • /60

    $475,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    42414 N 46th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the highly desirable community of Anthem. Featuring a spacious and functional layout, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.Step inside to discover modern upgrades throughout, including sleek black hardware, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and newly installed wood faux window coverings

    Paul Mosley Epique Realty

    42414 N 46th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1430 W Maddock Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,997

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    1430 W Maddock Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /14

      Est $601,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 W Vía Bona Fortuna, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2707 W Vía Bona Fortuna, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cesky Realty One Group

  • /33

    $624,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft

    3635 W Amerigo Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    COVETED UPGRADED GEM IN PRIME LOCATION WITH POOL!!! Featuring a flowing floor plan w/ wide open kitchen boasting granite counters, upgraded cabinetry, stainless appliance ensemble & walk-in pantry, upgraded flooring throughout, full bedroom/ bath (w/ shower) downstairs, huge primary suite w/ impressive spa-like bath boasting double sinks, separate glass enclosed shower/ soaking tub & massive

    Vinnie Calamia Compass

    3635 W Amerigo Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /92

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    40727 N Bradon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,153

    Last Listing Agent Carolynn Hiron Realty ONE Group

    40727 N Bradon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /21

      Est $913,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3132 W Blue Eagle Ln, New River, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3132 W Blue Eagle Ln, New River, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Forstie DeLex Realty

  • /30

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    3510 W Webster Ct Unit 6, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Take advantage of this fantastic opportunity! This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath home welcomes you with a 2-car garage and an inviting front patio. Inside, you'll find a serene living room with vaulted ceilings, a soothing palette, blinds, and stylish wood-look flooring. The gourmet kitchen comes with spacious counters, crisp white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and a convenient

    Hannah Smith Momentum Brokers LLC

    3510 W Webster Ct Unit 6, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /19

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2404 W Muirfield Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,258

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Miller HomeSmart

    2404 W Muirfield Dr, Anthem, AZ 85086
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Honda Bow Rd Unit 9J 6571612, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      0 E Honda Bow Rd Unit 9J 6571612, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Longfellow First Road Property Advisors, LLC

  • /4

    $1,747,000

    • Land
    • 3.96 Acres
    • $441,162 per Acre

    0 E Carefree Hwy Unit 6865137, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Available now, a 3.96 acre parcel with multiple opportunities and stunning mountain views all around. Ready for multiple homes, single estate, or commercial property. The frontage onto Carefree Highway makes this a desirable location.

    Scott Armstrong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    0 E Carefree Hwy Unit 6865137, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /47

    $1,736,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    36117 N 10th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,951

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bowers eXp Realty

    36117 N 10th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    • /46

      Est $643,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 W Vía Calabria, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2742 W Vía Calabria, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /60

    $450,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    41202 N Rolling Green Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

    VALUE!! Welcome to carefree living in this meticulously maintained single-level home in Anthem Country Club! Offering 3 bedrooms,(one doubles as a den with a high end Murphy bed- perfect for guest accommodations!) 2 bathrooms and a great private yard. Inviting floorpan provides an open-concept layout with kitchen and breakfast bar opening to living room, ideal for entertaining or relaxed living.

    Alyssa Samuelson Apartment Source

    41202 N Rolling Green Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
  • /41

    $737,100

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    37441 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,057

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carmona RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    37441 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home