$400,000
2901 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,614 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $248/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $398,925
Last Listing Agent Diane Jones Limitless Real Estate
2901 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053$400,000
2901 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $398,925
Last Listing Agent Diane Jones Limitless Real Estate
2901 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053$299,000
13801 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $282,868
Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite
13801 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053$350,000
4130 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $358,640
Last Listing Agent Talon Johnson Arizona International Real Estate
4130 W Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053$400,000
4427 W Kimberly Way, Glendale, AZ 85308
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,677
Last Listing Agent Sean Ceschia Aviano Realty
4427 W Kimberly Way, Glendale, AZ 85308$428,500
4420 W Calavar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,700
Last Listing Agent Rio Vidrio A.Z. & Associates
4420 W Calavar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306$370,000
16628 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $369,760
Last Listing Agent Mayra Reyes W and Partners, LLC
16628 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053$430,000
3850 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,805
Last Listing Agent Monica Lucas Real Broker
3850 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308$725,000
4332 W Monte Cristo Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
Last Sold Summary