1,161

Recently Sold Laveen Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5704 S 57th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,906

    Last Listing Agent Leon Ray HomeSmart

    5704 S 57th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $454,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10122 S 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,434

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    10122 S 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /28

    $494,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7426 S 76th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9,405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,628

    K. Hovnanian Homes Laveen Springs

    7426 S 76th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2716 W Sunland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,007

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Ruiz My Home Group Real Estate

    2716 W Sunland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5343 W Stargazer Place, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,245

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Segale HomeSmart

    5343 W Stargazer Place, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /20

    $674,999

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11507 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,510

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wanstreet West USA Realty

    11507 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $393,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5726 S 30th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,691

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Martinez Revinre

    5726 S 30th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10221 S 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,675

    Last Listing Agent Roger Johnson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    10221 S 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4939 W Harwell Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,180

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bunch eXp Realty

    4939 W Harwell Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /34

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4322 W Monte Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,258

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Huff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    4322 W Monte Way, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8008 S 42nd Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,252

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carmona eXp Realty

    8008 S 42nd Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2745 W Jessica Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,738

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schmidt HomeSmart

    2745 W Jessica Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /62

    $427,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5410 W Samantha Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,314

    Last Listing Agent Russell Shaw Realty One Group

    5410 W Samantha Way, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /60

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4745 W Fremont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,128

    Last Listing Agent Sara Turner Real Broker

    4745 W Fremont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /47

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4928 W Leodra Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,895

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gignac Barrett Real Estate

    4928 W Leodra Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /27

    $324,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7504 S 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,717

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    7504 S 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $639,995

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4830 W Capistrano Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,644

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Estates

    4830 W Capistrano Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /21

    $396,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7129 W Carter Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,645

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bourland eXp Realty

    7129 W Carter Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /17

    $440,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5827 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,058

    5827 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4047 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,250

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    4047 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /20

    $394,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1036 S 58th Ln, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    1036 S 58th Ln, Laveen Village, AZ 85339
  • /38

    $549,998

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10625 S 55th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,935

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Massey American Freedom Realty

    10625 S 55th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5438 W Country Garden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,437

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly George Long Realty Uptown

    5438 W Country Garden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6336 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,044

    Last Listing Agent Kenda Seavers HomeSmart

    6336 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6339 W Sophie Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,603

    Last Listing Agent Fabien Loison FLM Realty

    6339 W Sophie Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /34

    $387,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5832 S 12th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,278

    Last Listing Agent Seyoue Sims E-Homes

    5832 S 12th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /17

    $469,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10110 S 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,801

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    10110 S 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /39

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5126 W Roundhouse Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,916

    Last Listing Agent Juan Alvarado HomeSmart

    5126 W Roundhouse Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /9

    $439,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7319 S 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,983

    K. Hovnanian Homes Laveen Springs

    7319 S 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5416 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,961

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe Limitless Real Estate

    5416 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /25

    $629,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5514 W Hayduk Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,693

    Ashton Woods Estrella Crossing - Estates

    5514 W Hayduk Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3434 W Chambers St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,592

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Scozzafava Real Broker

    3434 W Chambers St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /18

    $700,995

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5029 W Top Hand Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,441

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5029 W Top Hand Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5327 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,056

    Last Listing Agent Steven Armstead HomeSmart

    5327 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /86

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3713 W Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,670

    Last Listing Agent Marco Zazueta West USA Realty

    3713 W Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /21

    $579,990

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5607 W Hayduk Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,000

    Ashton Woods Estrella Crossing - Estates

    5607 W Hayduk Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6422 W Magdalena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,882

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Melville Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    6422 W Magdalena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5743 W Gwen St, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,222

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Mann West USA Realty

    5743 W Gwen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $523,995

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5023 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,331

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5023 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10513 S 51st Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,154

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kinkead HomeSmart

    10513 S 51st Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home