7,875

Properties in ZIP Code 29671

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $367,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hayes Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      225 Hayes Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jade Underwood The Property Lounge

    • /36

      Est $550,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sidari Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 Sidari Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Garrison Powdersville Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Laurel Ridge Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      311 Laurel Ridge Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damian Hall Blackstream International RE

    • /24

      Est $343,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Tuscarora Loop, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      132 Tuscarora Loop, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Taylor Palmetto Properties SC

    • /36

      Est $393,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Doe Run, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      539 Doe Run, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Horbinski Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    • /36

      Est $521,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Hunters Ridge, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      202 Hunters Ridge, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,700
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg McMahan Cherokee Foothills Realty

    • /37

      Est $358,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Fox Squirrel Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2329 Fox Squirrel Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /23

      Est $284,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Pecan Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      121 Pecan Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Benz XSell Upstate

    • /36

      Est $278,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Eastview Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 Eastview Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Turner Found It , LLC (Greenville)

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Tater Hill Mountain Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      106 Tater Hill Mountain Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Truax Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    • /31

      Est $328,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2126 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Smith Servus Realty Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2115 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Solomon Solomon & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Est $442,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Ossie Hayes Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      132 Ossie Hayes Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Austin Powdersville Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $304,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Ossie Hayes Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      196 Ossie Hayes Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mitrick Bluefield Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $388,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Windtree Ridge, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      129 Windtree Ridge, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Davenport BHHS C Dan Joyner - Office A

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1000 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /36

      Est $232,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Glassy Mountain Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      200 N Glassy Mountain Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marta Tesner Montgomery Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $287,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      606 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,300
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $332,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Northfield Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      166 Northfield Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ray Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $259,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      902 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /37

      Est $344,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      908 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Brown BrownStone Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $242,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      813 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cantrell Cantrell & Associates

    • /34

      Est $216,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 McJunkin Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 McJunkin Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /25

      Est $311,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Spring Creek Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      113 Spring Creek Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davis Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    • /35

      Est $472,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Hendricks Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      410 Hendricks Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Zales Meares Property Advisors

    • /35

      Est $372,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dolphin Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      103 Dolphin Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Winter Justin Winter & Assoc

    • /4

      Est $287,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Spring Creek Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      208 Spring Creek Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /45

      Est $438,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Spring Valley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      151 Spring Valley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $369,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Spring Valley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      138 Spring Valley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $546,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Fox Squirrel Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1513 Fox Squirrel Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cook Coldwell Banker Caine - Anderson

    • /17

      Est $206,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Newton Hill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      110 Newton Hill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Mack Epique Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $201,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1029 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Clardy Clardy Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $205,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Jones St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      130 Jones St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danon Gilstrap Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /36

      Est $622,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      719 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Ward Town & Country Properties, Inc

    • /36

      Est $258,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Newton Ave Unit A, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Newton Ave Unit A, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /23

      Est $318,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Garner Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Garner Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hope Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /35

      Est $227,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      602 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,001
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /36

      Est $265,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      530 E Cedar Rock St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /39

      Est $334,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Highland View Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      114 Highland View Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Garcia Thomas Realty

    • /8

      Est $316,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Hagood St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      148 Hagood St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Tate Connect Property Management

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home