251

Recently Sold Homes in 29671

Section Image
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1121 Ireland Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,540

    Last Listing Agent Alesha Oppatt Thrive Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    1121 Ireland Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /49

    $374,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    101 Broken Bow Run, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,493

    Last Listing Agent Missy Rick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    101 Broken Bow Run, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    178 Left Fork Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    178 Left Fork Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /49

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    185 Meadow Brook Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,191

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bostrom Herlong Sotheby's International - Clemson

    185 Meadow Brook Ln, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /27

    $253,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    110 Regency Walk, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,622

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bracken Bracken Real Estate

    110 Regency Walk, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /50

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    104 Mountain View Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,195

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Crane Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    104 Mountain View Ct, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /45

    $232,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    114 Ravenwood Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,165

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Nalley Keller Williams Greenville Central

    114 Ravenwood Ln, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /42

    $397,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    232 Saddlebrook Ave, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,613

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    232 Saddlebrook Ave, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /30

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    143 Newton Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,335

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bracken Bracken Real Estate

    143 Newton Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /16

    $244,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    319 Cove Creek Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,779

    Last Listing Agent Joey Martin JW Martin Real Estate

    319 Cove Creek Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /50

    $424,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    146 Bert Mae Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,949

146 Bert Mae Ln, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    251 Woodall Mountain Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,711

    Last Listing Agent Farris McCall Luxury Realty

    251 Woodall Mountain Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /10

    $194,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    108 W Baker St, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,871

    Last Listing Agent Michael Clayton Open House Realty, LLC

    108 W Baker St, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /24

    $216,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    209 City Lake Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,407

    Last Listing Agent Mark Foster Keller Williams DRIVE

    209 City Lake Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    201 Pendleton Street Extension, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,636

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    201 Pendleton Street Extension, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /47

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    117 Foggy Mountain Way, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,170

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Lee Keller Williams Seneca

    117 Foggy Mountain Way, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /47

    $1,255,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1932 Belle Shoals Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,438 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,507

    Last Listing Agent April Hendricks Keller Williams Luxury Lake Living

    1932 Belle Shoals Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11A Midway Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 26.7 Acres
    • $13,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 619 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg McMahan Cherokee Foothills Realty LLC

    11A Midway Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • 112 Overbrook St, Pickens, SC 29671

    $50,240

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    112 Overbrook St, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,023,900% Above List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,898

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Robinson Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    112 Overbrook St, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /23

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    143 Woodrow St, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,284

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Cooley Real Broker, LLC

    143 Woodrow St, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /4

    $65,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2502 Table Rock Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $29,680 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cox BHHS C Dan Joyner - CBD

    2502 Table Rock Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    207 Judy Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,154

    Last Listing Agent Donna Stroud Distinguished Realty of SC

    207 Judy Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    00 Anthony Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 48.35 Acres
    • $10,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Smith Cross Creek Realty, LLC

    00 Anthony Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /26

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Griffin Mill Rd Unit Tract C, Easley, SC 29640

    • Land
    • 5.25 Acres
    • $26,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Underwood The Property Lounge

    0 Griffin Mill Rd Unit Tract C, Easley, SC 29640
  • /50

    $412,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    102 Westwood Cir, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,668

    Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    102 Westwood Cir, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    221 Saddlebrook Ave, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,121

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clarke Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    221 Saddlebrook Ave, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /46

    $384,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    651 Shady Grove Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,000

    Last Listing Agent Danae Hudson Real Broker, LLC

    651 Shady Grove Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /36

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    183 Mount Tabor Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,101

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    183 Mount Tabor Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    321 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,250

    Last Listing Agent Angie Garvin Access Realty, LLC

    321 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /42

    $514,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    104 Old Glory Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,667

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Bridwell Keller Williams Grv Upst

    104 Old Glory Ct, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /22

    $248,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    100 Regency Walk, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,648

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sexton Bracken Real Estate

    100 Regency Walk, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    527 Doe Run, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,851

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    527 Doe Run, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    714 Nine Times Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,347

    Last Listing Agent Austin Ulich Plenteous Real Estate, LLC

    714 Nine Times Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /27

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    129 Holly Berry Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,875

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Boyd Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    129 Holly Berry Ln, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /49

    $188,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    147 Mountain View Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lu Smith Keller Williams Seneca

    147 Mountain View Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /38

    $239,800

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    436 Mount Tabor Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,331

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    436 Mount Tabor Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    621 Bethlehem Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Brackin Ventures Realty

    621 Bethlehem Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /31

    $451,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1021 Old Bethlehem School Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,299

    Last Listing Agent Francine Powers Southern Real Estate & Develop

    1021 Old Bethlehem School Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /44

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    419 Chesapeake Trail, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Studio
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,828

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Ramage Western Upstate Keller William

    419 Chesapeake Trail, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /28

    $226,263

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4 Piper Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $16,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Cann Cann Realty, LLC

    4 Piper Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home