251

Recently Sold Homes in 29671

Section Image
  • /16

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    300 Castle Creek Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,008

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty

    300 Castle Creek Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    121 Bridgewater Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,917

    Last Listing Agent Jake Agresti Bluefield Realty Group

    121 Bridgewater Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /30

    $214,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    149 Newton Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,782

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bracken Bracken Real Estate Office A

    149 Newton Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4655 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Scott Scott Realty LTD Co

    4655 Pumpkintown Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /42

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    417 Whispering Falls Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,794

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    417 Whispering Falls Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /50

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    302 Church St, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,934

    Last Listing Agent Paula Allen Keller Williams Lanier Partner

    302 Church St, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /47

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    203 Wolf Creek Rd, Easley, SC 29640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,507

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Olson Keller Williams Greenville Central

    203 Wolf Creek Rd, Easley, SC 29640
  • /40

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    237 State Road S-39-300, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,477

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burton Real Broker, LLC

    237 State Road S-39-300, Pickens, SC 29671
  • /41

    $251,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    318 Elljean Rd, Easley, SC 29640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,573

    Last Listing Agent Ty Carey Our Fathers Houses

    318 Elljean Rd, Easley, SC 29640
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    101 Polly Dr, Easley, SC 29640

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,338

    Last Listing Agent Julia Lezcano Keller Williams Grv Upst

    101 Polly Dr, Easley, SC 29640
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    222 Elljean Rd, Easley, SC 29640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris McCauley Keller Williams Realty

    222 Elljean Rd, Easley, SC 29640

Showing Results 241 - 251, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home