6,674

Homes in ZIP Code 73078

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $75,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3561 Canyon View Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $41,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monte Monroe Monroe Land and Home LLC

    3561 Canyon View Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /51

      Est $748,126 Not Listed For Sale

      15308 Leslie Dr NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15308 Leslie Dr NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Warren Bailee & Co. Real Estate

  • /8

    $286,760 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    Edison - Canvas Collection Plan at Bison Creek, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    Designed for every stage of life, the Edison kitchen island is perfect for entertaining or for cooking dinner while catching up on your favorite reality TV show. A spacious walk-in pantry and multiple linen closets offer plenty of storage. The primary bedroom is spacious with a fantastic walk-in closet, and the primary bath features dual sinks and quartz countertops. Personalize your home with

    Ideal Homes Builder
    11240 136th Terrace Unit 36468554, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /11

    $241,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10901 NW 163rd St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenhill

    10901 NW 163rd St, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /33

      Est $391,945 Not Listed For Sale

      15416 Mill Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15416 Mill Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Payne KirkAngel, Inc.

  • /43

    $632,840 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft

    11533 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    Welcome to 11533 NW 134th TerThoughtful deliberation went into creating this immaculate floor plan. Within your 3,625 square feet of interior living, you will find 5 sumptuous bedrooms, including a mother-in-law guest suite, 4 full bathrooms, a powder room, a mud room, a utility room featuring a utility sink, covered patios, and a generous bonus room. There is also a large 3-car garage with an

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11533 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11704 NW 135th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,599

    Last Listing Agent Devonte Harris Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    11704 NW 135th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /42

      Est $408,349 Not Listed For Sale

      14509 Chapel Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14509 Chapel Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schrick Keystone Realty Group

  • /49

    $794,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    9125 Mustang Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Luxury meets country living on acreage in Piedmont! Welcome to this stunning 3,750 sq ft custom-built home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, a versatile bonus room, and 4.5 bathrooms — all thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and functionality. Set on 10 acres, this property includes a 3-car garage, a 30x40 workshop with 400-amp service, and storm shelter. The home includes a high-efficiency

    Kory Ellis MK Partners INC

    9125 Mustang Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /31

    $229,990 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14033 the Brook Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    14033 the Brook Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /27

      Est $332,033 Not Listed For Sale

      13301 Lacresta Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13301 Lacresta Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Stevens RE/MAX

  • /2

    $587,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    418 Venetian Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078

    2757 Plan || New STRAIGHT style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    418 Venetian Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • 14201 Little Falls Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    $234,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14201 Little Falls Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Brook

    14201 Little Falls Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /27

      Est $501,356 Not Listed For Sale

      13024 Lacresta Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13024 Lacresta Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Keck Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /48

    $470,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    3224 Topaz Meadows Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Stunning custom home nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac with picturesque front landscaping and exceptional attention to detail throughout. This entertainer’s dream features a resort-style backyard complete with a sparkling pool, outdoor putting green, fully equipped outdoor kitchen, and cozy fireplace—perfect for year-round enjoyment. A separate pool house offers endless possibilities with a

    Adam Thornton Homestead + Co

    3224 Topaz Meadows Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /6

    $234,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Richland Farms Tract 10, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $31,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kory Ellis MK Partners INC

    0 Richland Farms Tract 10, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /44

      Est $516,886 Not Listed For Sale

      13101 Lacresta Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13101 Lacresta Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Keck Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $117,813 per Acre

    25895 Mariposa Ln, Cashion, OK 73016

    Lot 3 Section 1, Here is Your chance to have a custom home built in an upcoming and growing area, exclusive addition with at least one acre of land. Builder, and guidelines are listed in attached Declaration of Covenants, Conditions, and Restrictions.

    G.T. Daniels Transitions By Rollins

    25895 Mariposa Ln, Cashion, OK 73016
  • /13

    $254,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    14212 Little Falls Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Brook

    14212 Little Falls Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
    • /21

      Est $199,703 Not Listed For Sale

      11912 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11912 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Sellers Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /11

    $76,500

    • Land
    • 8,398 Sq Ft
    • $396,784 per Acre

    1262 Burlywood Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Exceptional opportunity in the sought-after community of Autumn Chase at Town Central in Piedmont, Oklahoma. Builder is offering 15 build-ready lots, available as a complete package or in groups of three or more—ideal for developers or builders seeking a strategic position in a rapidly growing area.Prime location with easy access to the Kilpatrick Turnpike, making commutes to Oklahoma City

    Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    1262 Burlywood Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2536 Painted Wagon, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,337

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Mathew Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2536 Painted Wagon, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /22

      Est $237,798 Not Listed For Sale

      12008 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12008 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cheatwood Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /28

    $272,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    16209 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

    The property is located at 16209 Cherokee Trail OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73078 priced at 272990, the square foot and stories are 1796, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    16209 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /2

    $634,022 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15609 Paterson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    15609 Paterson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      12824 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12824 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,282
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Quinton Collection 7 Realty

  • /11

    $247,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    14200 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099

    The Estero floorplan offers a spacious and functional open-concept design with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,572 sq. ft. of well-planned living space. This new construction home features a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it ideal for entertaining and everyday life. The private primary suite includes an ensuite bath and walk-in closet, while three additional

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    14200 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /40

    $285,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    14212 Babbling Brook Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kortnee Anderson Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    14212 Babbling Brook Dr, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ash NE Unit 1150109, Piedmont, OK 73078

      0 Ash NE Unit 1150109, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Parker eXp Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $164,000

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $32,031 per Acre

    4800 NW Bella Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Looking for a country feel while still close to amenities? Here's a 5.12 acre lot for you to build your dream house on in Piedmont schools! Multiple lots available from 5 to 10 acres in this new development conveniently located just off of Richland Rd and Northwest Expressway.

    Kory Ellis MK Partners INC

    4800 NW Bella Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /12

    $222,990 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    14233 Trickling Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Brook

    14233 Trickling Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
    • /50

      Est $518,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Diamond Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4411 Diamond Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,800
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

  • /3

    $632,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft

    15712 Paterson Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078

    3728 Plan || New STRAIGHT style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    15712 Paterson Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /28

    $205,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11829 NW 133rd St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,177

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Stevens RE/MAX Realty Plus Inc

    11829 NW 133rd St, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 NW 142nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12405 NW 142nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Brown III D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

  • /46

    $424,882 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    11116 NW 132nd St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Reduced | Light-Filled Living with Covered Patio and Three-Car GarageLarge windows stretch across the back of the living and breakfast areas, filling the main living spaces with natural light and framing views of the spacious covered patio. The kitchen is anchored by quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, and built-in appliances including a gas range, creating a space that feels both

    Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    11116 NW 132nd St, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /41

    $208,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13664 Bradbury Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,880

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Underhill Keller Williams Realty Elite

    13664 Bradbury Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3889 E Ridge Cir NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3889 E Ridge Cir NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Sharmer Kalhor Realty

  • /29

    $407,790 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    11509 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    Welcome to 11509 NW 134th TerThe Shiloh serves as the ultimate floor plan here at Homes by Taber. From the unique entryway to the open-concept layout, the Shiloh remains notorious for its overall design and top-tier craftsmanship. 1,950 Sq Ft converges to bring you an extravagant interior living while 270 Sq Ft affords a luxurious outdoor living space. Our Shiloh floor plan presents 4 bedrooms, 2

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11509 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /40

    $276,680 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14104 Upper Village Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

    14104 Upper Village Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home