6,674

Homes in ZIP Code 73078

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $304,397 Not Listed For Sale

      983 Johnson Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      983 Johnson Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darla Krittenbrink Foster Company LLC

  • /37

    $334,408 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    13116 Grass Plain Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Modern Open Concept Home with Private Study and Luxe Primary SuiteThis modern move in ready home blends open concept living with refined finishes and everyday comfort. Just off the main living area, a dedicated study offers the perfect spot for working from home or managing daily life with ease. The kitchen is finished with quartz countertops, a gas range, and a seamless flow into the dining and

    Ideal Homes Builder
    13116 Grass Plain Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /18

    $398,840 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11517 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    11517 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
    • /43

      Est $374,566 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Polk St, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      804 Polk St, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /41

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    12009 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the highly sought-after Piedmont School District. Perfectly positioned with quick access to the Kilpatrick Turnpike, you’ll enjoy the convenience of reaching just about anywhere in minutes. Inside you'll find brand new carpet and a clean, modern feel that makes the home truly move-in ready. The thoughtfully designed layout offers

    Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    12009 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2487 Silver Crossings Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,270

    Last Listing Agent Chris Van Valkenburg McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2487 Silver Crossings Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /25

      Est $269,231 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Tyler Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      803 Tyler Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lalonde Brix Realty

  • /51

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    11712 NW 130th St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    This open-concept home offers a spacious and functional layout with thoughtful design throughout. The kitchen features dark cabinetry paired with light walls and countertops for a striking contrast, along with a wraparound breakfast bar that separates the kitchen from the living area while maintaining an open flow into the dining space. Gas stove and mounted microwave are included. The primary

    Evan Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    11712 NW 130th St, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /51

    $235,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    409 Jefferson Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,587

    Last Listing Agent Debra Cook Epic Real Estate

    409 Jefferson Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /44

      Est $209,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Tyler Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1106 Tyler Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Malphrus Legacy Oak Realty

  • /17

    $254,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    DENTON Plan at Rose Rock, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Welcome to the Denton floor plan, where modern charm meets cozy elegance in the heart of Rose Rock, nestled in scenic Piedmont, Oklahoma. This one-story haven offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a generous 1574 square feet of living space, perfect for those seeking a warm and inviting retreat. From the outside, admire the traditional brick or brick and rock exterior, exuding timeless allure and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11013 163rd St Unit 38967967, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /12

    $217,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14228 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    14228 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /16

      Est $196,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Tyler Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1006 Tyler Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

  • /4

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 10,066 Sq Ft
    • $255,301 per Acre

    14308 Center Village Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    Vacant lot ready to build your dream home! Northwood Village residents enjoy a pool, clubhouse, playground, and walking trails, all within the highly regarded Piedmont School District and only minutes from NW Expressway and Oklahoma City.

    Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

    14308 Center Village Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3848 Terrace Hills Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,223

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey McGrath LIME Realty

    3848 Terrace Hills Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /7

      Est $426,266 Not Listed For Sale

      9123 Lake Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      9123 Lake Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 454% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brice Semrad Vermier Realty LLC

  • /18

    $239,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    14208 Trickling Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    The property is located at 14208 Trickling Way OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73078 priced at 239990, the square foot and stories are 1572, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14208 Trickling Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /19

    $445,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4633 Makenzie Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,684

    Last Listing Agent Phil Boevers Homestead + Co - BO

    4633 Makenzie Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /34

      Est $401,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Silver Crossings Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2543 Silver Crossings Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob McCoy Northman Group

  • /28

    $272,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    16305 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Cali — 4 bed | 2 bath | 1796 sq ftDiscover the Cali plan, one of our new homes in Rose Rock in Piedmont. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1796 square feet, this home offers space and comfort. Secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully placed near the entry, leading you into the open-concept living spaces. The kitchen showcases shaker-style cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and a

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    16305 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1910 Sunflower Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,950

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schroder Copper Creek Real Estate

    1910 Sunflower Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /29

      Est $370,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Copperhill Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3437 Copperhill Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shea Mead Keystone Realty Group

  • /11

    $239,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    16221 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

    The property is located at 16221 Cherokee Trail OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73078 priced at 239990, the square foot and stories are 1263, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    16221 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • 16208 Harvester Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    $244,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16208 Harvester Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenhill

    16208 Harvester Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /23

      Est $459,569 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Shirley Ln NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      699 Shirley Ln NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Merida Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /12

    $217,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    14220 Still Stream Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    The property is located at 14220 Still Stream Way OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73078 priced at 217990, the square foot and stories are 1280, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14220 Still Stream Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /12

    $242,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14217 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    14217 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /50

      Est $675,496 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Deer Brook Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3775 Deer Brook Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Boevers Homestead + Co - BO

  • /27

    $293,298 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    12645 NW 137th St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Located at 12645 NW 137th Street in Piedmont, Oklahoma, this is a brand new constructed home in the desirable Northwood Village community. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern design with an open kitchen and living area. It's a split floor plan with 3 bedrooms together and the primary bedroom separate for quiet privacy. This floor plan is known for it's huge closet in

    Home Creations Builder
    12645 NW 137th St, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /26

    $279,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    106 Mustang Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,867

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    106 Mustang Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /11

      Est $319,247 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Smokey Bend Ridge, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3665 Smokey Bend Ridge, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Campbell O.A. Garr Co. Inc

  • /58

    $423,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,100+ Sq Ft

    The Mallory Plan at Village Verde - Serenity Trails at Village Verde, Piedmont, OK 73078

    This Mallory floor plan includes 2,420 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,100 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 320 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 645 Sq Ft, three car garage.The Mallory has the most desirable open floor plan with plenty of space that blends cooking, dining, relaxing, and just being together. From the kitchen, you can prep, cook, wash, serve, and eat

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11500 NW 134th Street St Unit 36489588, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /49

    $525,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4253 Hawthorne St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kortny McGuire McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    4253 Hawthorne St, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /44

      Est $272,745 Not Listed For Sale

      3234 Chuck Wagon Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3234 Chuck Wagon Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Dodd Hive Real Estate

  • /9

    $76,500

    • Land
    • 8,398 Sq Ft
    • $396,784 per Acre

    1202 Burlywood Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Exceptional opportunity in the sought-after community of Autumn Chase at Town Central in Piedmont, Oklahoma. Builder is offering 15 build-ready lots, available as a complete package or in groups of three or more—ideal for developers or builders seeking a strategic position in a rapidly growing area.Prime location with easy access to the Kilpatrick Turnpike, making commutes to Oklahoma City

    Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    1202 Burlywood Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /44

    $514,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4337 Pinon Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kortny McGuire McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    4337 Pinon Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /44

      Est $285,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Wagon Train Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2527 Wagon Train Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dee Schoff-Mefford Platinum Realty LLC

  • /2

    $394,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    620 Sienna Creek Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Welcome to this beautiful custom-built home in Piedmont Schools featuring signature interior finishes and high-quality craftsmanship throughout. Construction is underway with an estimated completion in less than 60 days! This early-phase opportunity offers a true turnkey executive experience, delivering exceptional quality at an incredible value.Secure this home now and take advantage of the

    Skylar Petry Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    620 Sienna Creek Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /33

    $344,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13632 Oak Hill Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,136

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cope Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    13632 Oak Hill Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /18

      Est $322,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Wagon Train Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2559 Wagon Train Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shea Mead Keystone Realty Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home