6,674

Homes in ZIP Code 73078

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $615,000

    • Land
    • 21.1 Acres
    • $29,147 per Acre

    5411 Hart Dr NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Escape the city and embrace wide-open country living on this stunning 21.1-acre tract in highly sought-after Piedmont. A rare find at this price, this beautiful parcel features not one, but TWO ponds — perfect for fishing, watering livestock, or simply soaking in the peaceful surroundings. The gently rolling pastureland is ready for horses, cattle, or any agricultural use you envision, with

    Lacey Campbell O.A. Garr Co. Inc

    5411 Hart Dr NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /36

    $298,880 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12621 NW 137th St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    12621 NW 137th St, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /51

      Est $253,472 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      410 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weaver Realty of America LLC

  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $33,981 per Acre

    4429 Red Cedar Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Build your dream home on this expansive 2-acre lot in the desirable Persimmon Hills community of Piedmont. You have the flexibility to bring your own builder or choose from existing plans to create a custom design tailored to your lifestyle. This shop approved lot offers plenty of room for additional structures, outdoor living, and the custom features that will bring your vision to life.

    Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    4429 Red Cedar Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /51

    $835,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6320 Buena Vista Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,482

    Last Listing Agent Ally Clark ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    6320 Buena Vista Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /44

      Est $249,618 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      580 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

  • /6

    $780,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    0 NW 7th St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    13 Acres in the Heart of Piedmont, the usage of this acreage is endless. Borders the Piedmont Middle School on the East and Stout on the West. Currently zoned Ag. but utilities are available. Another Acreage that won't last long, make your appointment to see it today.

    Monte Monroe Monroe Land and Home LLC

    0 NW 7th St, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /12

    $217,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16205 Maroon Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenhill

    16205 Maroon Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /30

      Est $243,022 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      516 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bean Solas Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft

    9411 Dickerson Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    **Seller is open to a decorating allowance with acceptable offer** This beautiful custom French tuscan style home sits on a 4.85 acre corner lot in award winning Piedmont Schools. It has 3,555 square feet of living space with a 30x50 shop with electricity. It has spray foam insulation to keep energy costs lower. The home has a 10ft tall Monte Cristo iron front door with keyless entry that leads

    Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    9411 Dickerson Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /7

    $266,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12532 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    12532 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /36

      Est $209,461 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      319 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hall RE/MAX

  • /11

    $310,050 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    12649 NW 137th St, Yukon, OK 73099

    Located at 12649 NW 137th Street in Piedmont, Oklahoma, this newly constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is one of the builder’s most popular floor plans. A striking extended entryway offers abundant wall space, ideal for displaying artwork or decor. The residence incorporates a variety of energy efficient features, including argon gas-filled windows, a Navien tankless water heater, blown-in

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    12649 NW 137th St, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /43

    $319,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13301 Tree Gazing Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,948

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beam Ariston Realty LLC

    13301 Tree Gazing Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /19

      Est $217,012 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      327 Adams Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shea Timothy Homestead + Co

  • /8

    $82,500

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $16,467 per Acre

    0 NW Moffat Rd Unit 1070918, Piedmont, OK 70378

    Breathtaking 5 acre tract with gorgeous views and lakefront access now available in the heart of Piedmont! Come build your dream home on this quiet slice of beauty. (Propane, Pioneer internet)

    Ryan Moore Dominion Real Estate

    0 NW Moffat Rd Unit 1070918, Piedmont, OK 70378
  • /51

    $495,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7290 Hawk Dr NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,865

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pickens CB/Mike Jones Company

    7290 Hawk Dr NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /51

      Est $258,068 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Madison Ave NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      204 Madison Ave NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Davis Homestead + Co - BO

  • /35

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    314 Jefferson Ave NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Enjoy the perfect blend of peaceful country living and modern updates in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile flex room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, office, or second living space. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout where the living room, complete with a cozy fireplace, flows seamlessly into the dining area. Ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Kim Reed Coldwell Banker Select

    314 Jefferson Ave NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /32

    $299,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    12517 Babbling Brook Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,682

    Last Listing Agent Terry Fox Access Real Estate LLC

    12517 Babbling Brook Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /27

      Est $207,567 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Jefferson Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      421 Jefferson Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brown The Agency

  • /2

    $645,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft

    633 Venetian Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078

    3382 Plan || New STRAIGHT style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    633 Venetian Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /48

    $419,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    41 Hickory Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,658

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    41 Hickory Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /50

      Est $333,743 Not Listed For Sale

      208 6th St NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      208 6th St NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,250
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Davis Homestead + Co - BO

  • /20

    $274,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    JUSTIN Plan at Rose Rock, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Welcome to the Justin floor plan, where comfort meets sophistication in the heart of the Rose Rock Community, nestled in the scenic beauty of Piedmont, Oklahoma. As a beacon of natural light and airy spaciousness, the Justin offers a single-story layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a generous 1831 square feet of living space, perfect for those seeking a bright and inviting retreat. From the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11013 163rd St Unit 38967983, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3730 Ruby Ridge NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,781

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fierro Homestead + Co

    3730 Ruby Ridge NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /18

      Est $135,183 Not Listed For Sale

      305 6th St NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      305 6th St NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ahrens Dean Lemons & Associates

  • /3

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $42,373 per Acre

    3721 Canyon View Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Country living at its best, choose your own builder to make this lot your home. Close to amenities, Piedmont Schools. Come see this one today...

    Monte Monroe Monroe Land and Home LLC

    3721 Canyon View Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /8

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 N Richland Rd Unit 1199927, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • Land
    • 90 Acres
    • $11,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Morris Platinum Realty LLC

    0 N Richland Rd Unit 1199927, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /12

      Est $106,333 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Monroe Ave NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Monroe Ave NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,650
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thad Dobson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /33

    $314,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    1243 Tawny Hills Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Ask about our incentives! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office offers 1,763 SQFT of open living space. The kitchen features custom cabinetry, a large island, and designer finishes, flowing seamlessly into a bright living roomwith a fireplace and dining area. French doors open to a private office, ideal for work or flex use. The primary suite includes double vanities, a soaking

    Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    1243 Tawny Hills Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /24

    $299,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    3356 Chuck Wagon Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,223

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Madison Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    3356 Chuck Wagon Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /34

      Est $286,688 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Monroe Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      309 Monroe Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Oltermann Coldwell Banker Select

  • /39

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    1210 Tawny Hills Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Ask about our incentives! Welcome to this thoughtfully designed home featuring an inviting covered porch, an open living area centered around a striking fireplace, and a modern kitchen with a large island, generous pantry, and custom cabinetry. The primary suite offers a calm retreat with natural light, dual vanities, ample storage, a soaking tub, walk-in shower, and a spacious closet. Secondary

    Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    1210 Tawny Hills Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /39

    $399,894 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11217 NW 135th St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Bison Creek

    11217 NW 135th St, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /45

      Est $233,924 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Olde Town Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      341 Olde Town Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Carter Carter Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $294,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    16213 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Laredo — 4 bed | 3 bath | 2042 sq ft Discover the Laredo plan, one of our new homes in Rose Rock in Piedmont. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2042 square feet, this home offers space and comfort. Secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully placed near the entry, leading you into the open-concept living spaces. The kitchen showcases shaker-style cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and a

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    16213 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /44

    $274,882 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13213 Mesquite Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Bison Creek

    13213 Mesquite Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /12

      Est $240,964 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Olde Town Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      373 Olde Town Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Combs Porch & Gable Real Estate

  • /4

    $729,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft

    4094 Diamond Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

    3947 Plan || New STRAIGHT style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    4094 Diamond Ct, Piedmont, OK 73078

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home