499

Recently Sold Homes in 73078

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 NW Jackson Ave Unit 1155243, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • Land
    • 13,799 Sq Ft
    • $142,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Morton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    0 NW Jackson Ave Unit 1155243, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /33

    $355,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1620 Treece Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,207

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1620 Treece Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /5

    $425,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1920 Susanna Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,334

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cornman Piedmont Home and Land LLC

    1920 Susanna Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /44

    $280,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2524 Faint Ridge Way NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,050

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    2524 Faint Ridge Way NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /15

    $241,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12544 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    12544 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    425 Cypress St NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,193

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Davis Homestead + Co - BO

    425 Cypress St NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • 12548 NW 141st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    $229,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12548 NW 141st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Brook

    12548 NW 141st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /12

    $214,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12517 NW 142nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Brook

    12517 NW 142nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13340 Greenscape Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,056

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Wylie Whittington Realty

    13340 Greenscape Rd, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /18

    $218,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9309 NW 129th St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    9309 NW 129th St, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /23

    $369,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1181 Mahogany Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Town Central - Autumn Chase

    1181 Mahogany Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /11

    $499,465 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11525 NW 136th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    11525 NW 136th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /45

    $221,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12000 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,492

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Sumrell RE/MAX Exclusive

    12000 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    307 Candice Dr NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,433

    Last Listing Agent Riley Banks Block One Real Estate

    307 Candice Dr NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /49

    $235,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12024 NW 135th St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,239

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    12024 NW 135th St, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /45

    $335,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14000 Hawk Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,996

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Simon eXp Realty, LLC

    14000 Hawk Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /50

    $619,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5116 Edmond Rd NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,416

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Baez Kalhor Realty

    5116 Edmond Rd NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /37

    $415,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1205 Misty Dr NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,395

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey White Trinity Properties

    1205 Misty Dr NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /35

    $442,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4556 Adraina Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,848

    Last Listing Agent Phil Boevers Homestead + Co - BO

    4556 Adraina Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /31

    $248,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11717 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,163

    Last Listing Agent Leah Eary Prospera Realty Group

    11717 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    447 Auburn Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,134

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Parker eXp Realty, LLC

    447 Auburn Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /2

    $256,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12504 NW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Brook

    12504 NW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /51

    $599,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4106 Reta Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    4106 Reta Cir, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /38

    $340,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    439 Auburn Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,511

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Edge CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    439 Auburn Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    651 Shirley Ln NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,255

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Covey Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    651 Shirley Ln NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /27

    $475,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    13609 Firethorn Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,988

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Russell Metro First Realty

    13609 Firethorn Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15316 Cyndelyn Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,941

    Last Listing Agent Blake Shelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    15316 Cyndelyn Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /44

    $599,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    296 Primrose Point Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hunt Heather & Company Realty Group

    296 Primrose Point Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /27

    $384,790 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11525 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,500

    Homes By Taber Village Verde - Serenity Trails at Village Verde

    11525 NW 134th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73078
  • /35

    $335,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14025 Lost Village Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,115

    Last Listing Agent Syndal Hughes LRE Realty LLC

    14025 Lost Village Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /33

    $283,800 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12821 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten McIntyre Gantz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    12821 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /14

    $254,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    16300 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rose Rock

    16300 Cherokee Trail, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /49

    $274,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1821 Jefferson Ave NE Unit NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,924

    Last Listing Agent Victory Reneau Whittington Realty

    1821 Jefferson Ave NE Unit NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /12

    $222,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14216 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    14216 Trickling Way, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /51

    $315,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3405 Faint Ridge Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Richardson Rock Property Group

    3405 Faint Ridge Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /33

    $271,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14201 Trickling Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Brook

    14201 Trickling Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    410 Taylor Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,213

    Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX Pros

    410 Taylor Ave NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /45

    $292,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    627 W Washington St, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,042

    Last Listing Agent Rita Gibson Metro First Realty

    627 W Washington St, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /46

    $615,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    722 Venetian Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hunt Heather & Company Realty Group

    722 Venetian Ave, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /51

    $750,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7291 NE Hawk Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,274

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    7291 NE Hawk Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home