12,360

Recently Sold Pierce County WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $633,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21015 82nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,386

    Last Listing Agent Luis Freitas John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    21015 82nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /22

    $418,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1333 S Winnifred St, Tacoma, WA 98465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,045

    Last Listing Agent KENNETH PATTON COMPASS

    1333 S Winnifred St, Tacoma, WA 98465
  • /38

    $674,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1519 N Jackson Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,479

    Last Listing Agent Lerena Kelly Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    1519 N Jackson Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406
  • /33

    $369,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1705 Dock St Unit 510, Tacoma, WA 98402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margo Hass-Klein COMPASS

    1705 Dock St Unit 510, Tacoma, WA 98402
  • /36

    $590,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    917 S Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,613

    Last Listing Agent Jaron Witsoe COMPASS

    917 S Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405
  • /2

    $927,950 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    20441 Mystic Place E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Tehaleh Glacier Pointe - Signature Collection

    20441 Mystic Place E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /17

    $534,950 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    30118 14th Ave E, Roy, WA 98580

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,443

    Last Listing Agent Shu Yi Situ Skyline Properties, Inc.

    30118 14th Ave E, Roy, WA 98580
  • /38

    $775,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    710 S Lawrence St, Tacoma, WA 98405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,366

    Last Listing Agent Macartney McQuery Redfin

    710 S Lawrence St, Tacoma, WA 98405
  • /39

    $727,490 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15503 205th Ave E Unit 232, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,006

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Brewer Richmond Realty of Washington

    15503 205th Ave E Unit 232, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /37

    $490,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1012 S 64th St, Tacoma, WA 98408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,290

    Last Listing Agent Steve McNamer Windermere Prof Partners

    1012 S 64th St, Tacoma, WA 98408
  • /13

    $30,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5906 79th Street Ct E Unit 29, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francie Zanuzoski John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    5906 79th Street Ct E Unit 29, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /31

    $790,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    604 98th St S, Tacoma, WA 98444

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,667

    Last Listing Agent James Marszalek Operation Red Dot

    604 98th St S, Tacoma, WA 98444
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    40514 Ski Park Rd E, Eatonville, WA 98328

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,425

    Last Listing Agent Denny Woyak FirstPoint Real Estate LLC

    40514 Ski Park Rd E, Eatonville, WA 98328
  • /38

    $585,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4116 69th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,847

    Last Listing Agent Alex Dimov John L. Scott, Inc

    4116 69th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98424
  • /4

    $300,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    321 Lafayette St S, Tacoma, WA 98444

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,695

    Last Listing Agent Tarah McCaw Williams Team Homes LLC

    321 Lafayette St S, Tacoma, WA 98444
  • /37

    $529,950 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    17904 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,384

    Last Listing Agent Callie Bayer Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    17904 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /27

    $399,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    3303 18th Street Place SW, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,321

    Last Listing Agent Dina Woolery Keller Williams Realty

    3303 18th Street Place SW, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $655,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7917 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,944

    Last Listing Agent Amy Breach Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    7917 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /25

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13405 Hidden Valley Rd NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,849

    Last Listing Agent Laurie DiEnno Sievers Real Estate

    13405 Hidden Valley Rd NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /38

    $749,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20335 148th St E Unit 622, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Humphrey Richmond Realty of Washington

    20335 148th St E Unit 622, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /32

    $499,999 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3309 252nd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    3309 252nd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /38

    $945,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13106 Bracken Fern Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,750

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    13106 Bracken Fern Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $740,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    18001 131st St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,109

    Last Listing Agent Austin Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    18001 131st St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /30

    $674,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13921 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,333

    Century Communities Uplands

    13921 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /37

    $590,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1415 156th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,619

    Last Listing Agent Zackary Taylor Cascade Home Group

    1415 156th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
  • /28

    $159,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19206 99th Ave E Unit 48, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Goethals RE/MAX Extra Inc.

    19206 99th Ave E Unit 48, Graham, WA 98338
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3122 Oas Dr W, University Place, WA 98466

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,604

    Last Listing Agent Danny Altizer Real Broker LLC

    3122 Oas Dr W, University Place, WA 98466
  • /38

    $340,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6222 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,050

    Last Listing Agent Candace Walker Real Broker LLC

    6222 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409
  • /20

    $653,115 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14822 207th Ave E Unit 2538, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lee Keller Williams Realty

    14822 207th Ave E Unit 2538, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $1,073,100 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3529 N Bennett St, Tacoma, WA 98407

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Igor Mayster John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    3529 N Bennett St, Tacoma, WA 98407
  • /23

    $30,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6402 154th St NW Unit 6, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Townsend Better Properties Gig Harbor

    6402 154th St NW Unit 6, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /23

    $510,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    14709 11th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,816

    Last Listing Agent Clarice Rhoads John L. Scott Dupont

    14709 11th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
  • /33

    $683,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13911 113th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,981

    Last Listing Agent Brian Taylor Sievers Real Estate

    13911 113th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /20

    $477,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2117 S Ash St, Tacoma, WA 98405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,220

    Last Listing Agent Sol Lemus John L. Scott Dupont

    2117 S Ash St, Tacoma, WA 98405
  • /9

    $760,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13932 180th St E Unit 28, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,557

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Diehr Richmond Realty of Washington

    13932 180th St E Unit 28, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /3

    $801,427 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    18715 135th Ave E Unit 25, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    18715 135th Ave E Unit 25, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8307 Berkeley Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,616

    Last Listing Agent Toril Schoepfer Toril Sells Houses Team

    8307 Berkeley Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /18

    $485,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19517 91st Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,594

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Collins Terrafin

    19517 91st Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    16617 Delano Rd SW, Lakebay, WA 98349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,523

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bennett Windermere Prof Partners

    16617 Delano Rd SW, Lakebay, WA 98349
  • /40

    $785,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11103 172nd Avenue Place E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,560

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Cristobal Teambuilder KW

    11103 172nd Avenue Place E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home