12,357

Recently Sold Pierce County WA Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $405,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3519 138th St E, Tacoma, WA 98446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,820

    Last Listing Agent Mark Van Antwerp Keller Williams Realty PS

    3519 138th St E, Tacoma, WA 98446
  • /40

    $700,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    18043 122nd Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,352

    Last Listing Agent Erik Vordahl Every Door Real Estate

    18043 122nd Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /36

    $825,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7314 Soundview Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,642

    Last Listing Agent Anna Matsunaga Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    7314 Soundview Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /39

    $605,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8129 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,928

    Last Listing Agent Kaydee St. Hilaire eXp Realty

    8129 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $615,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1012 20th Avenue Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,568

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Real Broker LLC

    1012 20th Avenue Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /21

    $50,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7508 189th Street Ct E Unit 15, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    7508 189th Street Ct E Unit 15, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /3

    $495,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    35910 74th Ave S, Roy, WA 98580

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Knox Blue Summit Realty LLC

    35910 74th Ave S, Roy, WA 98580
  • /40

    $877,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7104 84th St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,803

    Last Listing Agent Kayla LaRance Terrafin

    7104 84th St E, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3207 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98406

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,696

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jo Hjalseth Windermere Prof Partners

    3207 N 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98406
  • /36

    $418,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4315 S Bell St, Tacoma, WA 98418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,792

    Last Listing Agent April Adams Windermere Prof Partners

    4315 S Bell St, Tacoma, WA 98418
  • /40

    $1,225,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2680 86th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,066

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barrett Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    2680 86th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3578 E F St, Tacoma, WA 98404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,259

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Baldwin eXp Realty

    3578 E F St, Tacoma, WA 98404
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6801 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,709

    Last Listing Agent Dennis King eXp Realty

    6801 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
  • /40

    $1,495,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10516 40th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,295

    Last Listing Agent Derek Johnson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    10516 40th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98446
  • /34

    $775,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    49330 Alder Cutoff Rd E, Eatonville, WA 98328

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,000

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hisdahl Cobblestone Realty NW LLC

    49330 Alder Cutoff Rd E, Eatonville, WA 98328
  • /40

    $763,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5002 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98406

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,459

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bauman John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    5002 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98406
  • /36

    $610,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12913 Waller Rd E, Tacoma, WA 98446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,626

    Last Listing Agent Liz Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    12913 Waller Rd E, Tacoma, WA 98446
  • /33

    $455,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    909 N I St Unit 403, Tacoma, WA 98403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,243

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hume Windermere Prof Partners

    909 N I St Unit 403, Tacoma, WA 98403
  • /24

    $475,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18952 132nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,957

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Napalan eXp Realty

    18952 132nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /39

    $790,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12627 119th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,567

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Dudley Theory Real Estate

    12627 119th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home