12,359

Recently Sold Pierce County WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5810 36th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,494

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Heseltine Redfin

    5810 36th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98443
  • /40

    $785,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9922 132nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,863

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Laudet Adept Real Estate

    9922 132nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /32

    $539,995 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1109 S 61st St, Tacoma, WA 98408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,084

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Nguyen Best Choice Realty LLC

    1109 S 61st St, Tacoma, WA 98408
  • /40

    $730,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4329 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,290

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Shaffer Real Broker LLC

    4329 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
  • /21

    $579,950 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14121 195th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    14121 195th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11702 Pawnee Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,284

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    11702 Pawnee Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
  • /23

    $516,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14941 Wallace Ave E Unit 658, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    14941 Wallace Ave E Unit 658, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /10

    $300,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3613 Olympic Blvd W, University Place, WA 98466

    • Land
    • 10,254 Sq Ft
    • $1,274,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Knoben Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    3613 Olympic Blvd W, University Place, WA 98466
  • /39

    $1,580,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8612 240th Ave E, Buckley, WA 98321

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,133

    Last Listing Agent Paul Coleman Terrafin

    8612 240th Ave E, Buckley, WA 98321
  • /40

    $875,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13514 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,934

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Sauer Real Broker LLC

    13514 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /37

    $730,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2060 Hammond Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,118

    Last Listing Agent Mac Abusamha-Ziad Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    2060 Hammond Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $735,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3512 N Ferdinand St, Tacoma, WA 98407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,390

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wetzel Windermere Abode

    3512 N Ferdinand St, Tacoma, WA 98407
  • /38

    $654,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5211 N Winnifred St, Ruston, WA 98407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,102

    Last Listing Agent Matt Small Coldwell Banker Danforth

    5211 N Winnifred St, Ruston, WA 98407
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3902 246th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,004

    Last Listing Agent Nic Nelson FirstPoint Real Estate LLC

    3902 246th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9903 195th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lois Towle John L. Scott Orting

    9903 195th Street Ct E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /9

    $598,888 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    400 S Meridian Unit 2A, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,699

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gregory John L. Scott, Inc.

    400 S Meridian Unit 2A, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /40

    $765,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8209 188th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,502

    Last Listing Agent Josh Norris John L. Scott, Inc.

    8209 188th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /38

    $800,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13008 115th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,533

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Cruson eXp Realty

    13008 115th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7226 S Wapato St, Tacoma, WA 98409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,759

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Thatcher Real Broker LLC

    7226 S Wapato St, Tacoma, WA 98409
  • /39

    $225,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1826 137th St E Unit 118, Parkland, WA 98445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Goethals RE/MAX Extra Inc.

    1826 137th St E Unit 118, Parkland, WA 98445
  • /24

    $703,958 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13827 198th St E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Laumb GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    13827 198th St E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /30

    $395,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3592 E Howe St, Tacoma, WA 98404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,174

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kim HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    3592 E Howe St, Tacoma, WA 98404
  • /39

    $850,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15809 Spanaway Loop Rd S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,518

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jennings Windermere Prof Partners

    15809 Spanaway Loop Rd S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /23

    $535,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    19821 122nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,326

    Last Listing Agent Anna McClusky Keller Williams Realty PS

    19821 122nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $820,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1833 56th St NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,769

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bensin Windermere Prof Partners

    1833 56th St NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
  • /29

    $505,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20402 98th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,852

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Barnard Real Broker LLC

    20402 98th Avenue Ct E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /2

    $418,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5117 Key Peninsula Hwy NW, Home, WA 98349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan DeHan Keller Williams West Sound

    5117 Key Peninsula Hwy NW, Home, WA 98349
  • /39

    $550,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1638 178th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,595

    Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    1638 178th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /15

    $565,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    9714 14th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98445

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,705

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hiatt Keller Williams Realty

    9714 14th Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98445
  • /32

    $625,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8709 115th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,629

    Last Listing Agent Arjun Adhikari RealTrust Properties

    8709 115th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /40

    $644,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11804 160th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,795

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Byrd Keller Williams Eastside

    11804 160th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /26

    $509,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1704 Lafayette St S, Tacoma, WA 98444

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,334

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hatfield John L. Scott, Inc.

    1704 Lafayette St S, Tacoma, WA 98444
  • /35

    $675,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    15410 207th Ave E Unit 193, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,731

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Folk Terrafin

    15410 207th Ave E Unit 193, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /30

    $657,995 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14926 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 634, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eldy Gjikondi D.R. Horton

    14926 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 634, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /27

    $474,999 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5714 Vickery Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98443

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,559

    Last Listing Agent Kayla LaRance Terrafin

    5714 Vickery Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98443
  • /39

    $899,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    15320 204th Ave E Unit 19, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,670

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    15320 204th Ave E Unit 19, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /36

    $649,950 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    20111 Cascade Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,577

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burfeind Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    20111 Cascade Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    319 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maia Liloc Rice Windermere Abode

    319 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403
  • /13

    $1,011,995 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    16331 25th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,757

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cordova Teambuilder KW

    16331 25th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /20

    $690,400 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12044 126th Avenue Ct E Unit 12, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,901

    Last Listing Agent Alan Powell Terrafin

    12044 126th Avenue Ct E Unit 12, South Hill, WA 98374

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home