1,381

Properties in ZIP Code 10968

Section Image
    • 361 Route 340, Orangetown, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Route 340, Orangetown, NY 10968

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      361 Route 340, Orangetown, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Donaghy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 801 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,055,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      801 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 7 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dalton Willow Brook Properties

    • 341 New York 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 New York 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      341 New York 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rocco More and More Real Estate

    • 6 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 5, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 5, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 5, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    • 16 First St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $793,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 First St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      16 First St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 34 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $654,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      34 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    • 224 Ferdon Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,104,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Ferdon Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      224 Ferdon Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Galen Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 81 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $668,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      81 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent O'Brien Davis R Chant Real Estate Inc.

    • 8 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 14, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 14, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 14, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Reynolds Roundhouse Properties LLC

    • 8 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 E Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 123 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $620,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      123 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Schroder Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 129 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $823,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      129 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• 17 Roundtree Cir, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Roundtree Cir, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Roundtree Cir, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 347 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $779,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      347 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Wetzel Terrie OConnor

    • 322 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,225,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      322 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie McCann Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 14, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 14, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 14, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brauer eXp Realty

    • 4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 9, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 9, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 9, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lukens Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 7, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 7, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 7, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Castelli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meng Li-Buxton Legacy Dwellings

    • 2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ismeida Vasquez Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,115,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      391 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victor Polce Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 397 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $758,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      397 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canter Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 378 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $613,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      378 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Morales Barile Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 352 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $762,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      352 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,850
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim-Adele Rosner Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 213 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $875,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      213 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 203 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $891,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      203 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• 520 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,216,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      520 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Siciliano Weichert Realtors

    • 511 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,903,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      511 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam O'Malley-Dias ERA Insite Realty Services

    • 510 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,128,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      510 Gair St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $984,999
      • May 19, 2023

• 208 Erie Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,070,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Erie Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      208 Erie Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Matthews Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 207 Erie Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $1,179,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Erie Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      207 Erie Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

• 114 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $511,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• 116 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $664,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harlow Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 110 Gair St Unit 110E, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $820,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Gair St Unit 110E, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 Gair St Unit 110E, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

• 102 Gair St Unit 102E, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $924,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Gair St Unit 102E, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      102 Gair St Unit 102E, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 502 Devries Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Devries Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      502 Devries Ct, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 210 Devries Ct Unit 210, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Devries Ct Unit 210, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      210 Devries Ct Unit 210, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home