362

Recently Sold Pigeon Forge, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2369 Goldrush Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,137

    Last Listing Agent Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    2369 Goldrush Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    371 Indian Knob Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,775

    371 Indian Knob Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /69

    $1,328,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2013 Myrtle Way Unit Lot 7, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    2013 Myrtle Way Unit Lot 7, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    686 Snowflower Cir Unit 19, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Christie Crye-Leike Realtors

    686 Snowflower Cir Unit 19, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /9

    $1,193,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4707 Nottingham Heights Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF

    Current Estimated Value $916,717

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER FIRM

    4707 Nottingham Heights Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /46

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    814 Plantation Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $351,506

    814 Plantation Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /2

    $580,275

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2446 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    2446 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876
  • /27

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2405 Autumn Valley Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Derosia Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

    2405 Autumn Valley Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /57

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1136 Pinyon Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baringer Elite Realty

    1136 Pinyon Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /60

    $862,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3121 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parton Prime Mountain Properties

    3121 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /53

    $949,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4015 Hitching Post Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,944

    Last Listing Agent John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mounta

    4015 Hitching Post Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /51

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1721 Summit View Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,127

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Blom Real Broker

    1721 Summit View Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    543 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    543 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /44

    $730,975

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4149 Watson Ct, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,754

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    4149 Watson Ct, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /33

    $433,974

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    664 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,306

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Armbrester Compass RE

    664 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /60

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2654 High Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,956

    Last Listing Agent John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    2654 High Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /33

    $639,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    804 String Run Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Ruiter Crye-Leike REALTORS, Inc. Johnson City

    804 String Run Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    721 Circle Dr NE, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,179

    Last Listing Agent Tosha Bryan Exit Tennessee Realty Pros,LLC

    721 Circle Dr NE, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /38

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2851 Sequoia Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,791

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Garrett Synergy Realty Network

    2851 Sequoia Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /28

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2377 Alpine Village Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

2377 Alpine Village Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /45

    $639,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    804 String Run Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pitcock Crye-Leike Realtors

    804 String Run Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /43

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    402 Hatchet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    402 Hatchet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /29

    $352,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    635 W Gold Dust Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $382,620

    635 W Gold Dust Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /46

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2385 Forge Hideaway Loop Unit 1, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    2385 Forge Hideaway Loop Unit 1, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /15

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    205 Ogle Dr Unit 414, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,280

    Last Listing Agent Tishia Morris Firefly Realty & Rentals, LLC

    205 Ogle Dr Unit 414, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /53

    $3,375,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    416444 Mcmahan Rd, Sevierville, TN 37863

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    416444 Mcmahan Rd, Sevierville, TN 37863
  • /16

    $142,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Red Bone Way Unit 1315319, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $394,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Modrynski Family Tree Realty

    0 Red Bone Way Unit 1315319, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876
  • /44

    $662,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    591 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Durham eXp Realty, LLC

    591 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /10

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    750 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,839

    750 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /24

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2435 Cobbler Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Russell Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    2435 Cobbler Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /28

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2306 Hollow Branch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

2306 Hollow Branch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /36

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1663 Falls Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Blom Real Broker

    1663 Falls Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /31

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    212 Dollywood Ln Unit 236, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Wallace Real Estate KP

    212 Dollywood Ln Unit 236, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /2

    $492,175

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2445 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    2445 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    540 Henderson Rd Unit 27, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Christie Crye-Leike Realtors

    540 Henderson Rd Unit 27, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4503 Rocky Bluff Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,629

    Last Listing Agent Irena McCoy Century 21 MVP

    4503 Rocky Bluff Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    439 Caney Creek Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • Land
    • 25.28 Acres
    • $13,845 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,600

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whitlock Karen Whitlock Realty

    439 Caney Creek Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /19

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    LOT 46 Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $3,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    LOT 46 Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /25

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    506 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    506 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /42

    $643,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2943 Fiddlers Creek Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pitcock Crye-Leike Realtors

    2943 Fiddlers Creek Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home