362

Recently Sold Pigeon Forge, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    326 Village Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,513

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    326 Village Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /41

    $404,230

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    651 Snowflower Cir Unit 141, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Christie Crye-Leike Realtors

    651 Snowflower Cir Unit 141, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /58

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2828 Sequoia Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $408/SF

    Current Estimated Value $976,320

    Last Listing Agent Terry Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    2828 Sequoia Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /27

    $434,825

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2461 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    2461 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876
  • /10

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3423 Lillie Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    3423 Lillie Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876
  • /70

    $1,339,650

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1110 Black Bear Cub Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,958

    Last Listing Agent Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    1110 Black Bear Cub Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /33

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4514 Rocky Bluff Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF

    Last Listing Agent The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

    4514 Rocky Bluff Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3206 Steeple Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,324

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tuccio Sundown Realty, Inc.

    3206 Steeple Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /58

    $608,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2229 Battle Ground Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,405

    Last Listing Agent Audrey McCarter Century 21 MVP

    2229 Battle Ground Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /2

    $475,375

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2406 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    2406 Tributary Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37876
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    540 Henderson Rd Unit 26, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Christie Crye-Leike Realtors

    540 Henderson Rd Unit 26, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /38

    $487,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    205 Ogle Dr Unit 614, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,918

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McRoberts eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    205 Ogle Dr Unit 614, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /4

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    611 Longbow Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    611 Longbow Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    539 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    539 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /66

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1661 Mountain Lodge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,527

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1661 Mountain Lodge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $155,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2806 Suncrest Rd Unit 4, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,000

    Last Listing Agent Paula King eXp Realty, LLC

    2806 Suncrest Rd Unit 4, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /52

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3309 Pine Peak Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,414

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Seale The Ferguson Company

    3309 Pine Peak Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2939 Tipi Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    2939 Tipi Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /57

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3116 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,135

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harrill Prime Mountain Properties

    3116 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /28

    $330,300

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    124 Plaza Dr Unit 2105, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Toole Prestigious Properties

    124 Plaza Dr Unit 2105, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /11

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Bluff Mountain Rd Unit 1331990, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $111,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Eldin Mountain Home Realty

    0 Bluff Mountain Rd Unit 1331990, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /20

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1201 Parkview Vista Way Unit 51, Sevierville, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Emerton Parkside Real Estate, LLC

    1201 Parkview Vista Way Unit 51, Sevierville, TN 37863
  • /45

    $1,199,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1940 Smoky Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,834

    Last Listing Agent Zane Williams Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    1940 Smoky Cove Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /11

    $67,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    Lot 25 Crestview Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $139,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    Lot 25 Crestview Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /31

    $469,200

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1644 Little Cabin Loop, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,344

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Maloney Prime Mountain Properties

    1644 Little Cabin Loop, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1531 Trappers Ridge Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,680

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1531 Trappers Ridge Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /58

    $1,020,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2876 Pine Haven Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,571

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty LLC

    2876 Pine Haven Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /45

    $878,800

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2105 McCarter Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,664

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Morton Crye-Leike Realtors

    2105 McCarter Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /55

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2801 Ridge Creek Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,024

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Street Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    2801 Ridge Creek Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1935 Riverview Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,206

    Last Listing Agent Romy West Skye Realty

    1935 Riverview Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    Lot 23 Timber Woods Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Spiezio Mighty Peaks Realty, LLC

    Lot 23 Timber Woods Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1619 Jed Trail, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,248

    Last Listing Agent Millie Pendola Keller Williams Johnson City

    1619 Jed Trail, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /34

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1147 Parkview Vista Way, Sevierville, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Cowart TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    1147 Parkview Vista Way, Sevierville, TN 37863
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1635 Jed Trail, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF

    1635 Jed Trail, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /56

    $479,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3461 Lost Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,775

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    3461 Lost Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1633 Jed, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,152

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    1633 Jed, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2818 Goose Gap Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,119

    Last Listing Agent Terri Williams RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

    2818 Goose Gap Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /29

    $1,015,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2818 Ridge Creek Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,175

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Dodson MG Rise Real Estate Group

    2818 Ridge Creek Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /59

    $673,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3003 Crestview Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,003

    3003 Crestview Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /33

    $599,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1515 Rainbow Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,213

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pitcock Crye-Leike Realtors

    1515 Rainbow Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home