329

Recently Sold Pike County MS Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $119,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1073 Martin Luther King Dr, Summit, MS 39666

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,644

    Last Listing Agent JACOB CANTRELL Doug Rushing Realty, Inc

    1073 Martin Luther King Dr, Summit, MS 39666
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0000 Chantilly Dr, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $19,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Paulk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Cabin & Creek

    0000 Chantilly Dr, Summit, MS 39666
  • /16

    $409,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    00 County Line Rd, Summit, MS 39633

    • Land
    • 117 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Murray Murray Land & Homes, LLC

    00 County Line Rd, Summit, MS 39633
  • /25

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1047 Old Highway 24, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,754

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dillon Epique

    1047 Old Highway 24, McComb, MS 39648
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1064 Driftwood Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell United Country - Southern States Realty

    1064 Driftwood Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /2

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Camanche Rd Unit 2500638, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $5,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary W. Stewart 4 Corner Properties, LLC

    0 Camanche Rd Unit 2500638, McComb, MS 39648
  • /35

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1062 Howell Dr, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,100

1062 Howell Dr, McComb, MS 39648
  • /4

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5192 Enterprise Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 6.84 Acres
    • $8,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wilks Mississippi United Realty

    5192 Enterprise Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1156 Boone Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,209

1156 Boone Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /17

    $127,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1102 Pearl River Ave, McComb, MS 39648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,133

    Last Listing Agent Tyrrica Hill eXp Realty

    1102 Pearl River Ave, McComb, MS 39648
  • /70

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5069 Magnolia Progress Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,283

    Last Listing Agent Kristen McBeth United Country - Southern States Realty

    5069 Magnolia Progress Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /12

    $59,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    707 Earl St, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Parker United Country - Southern States Realty

    707 Earl St, McComb, MS 39648
  • /21

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1058 Pinebrook Dr, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,082

    Last Listing Agent Brent Barron United Country - Southern States Realty

    1058 Pinebrook Dr, Summit, MS 39666
  • /56

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2112 Dudley Rimes Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,022

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY STRICKLAND eXp Realty

    2112 Dudley Rimes Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /37

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1125 Deerfield Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,190

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Wool Hometown Realty, Inc

    1125 Deerfield Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /38

    $162,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Williams Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Rushing Doug Rushing Realty of McComb

    0 Williams Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /9

    $179,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    107 Woodland Ridge Dr, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,635

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Stovall Debbie Stovall Realty, LLC

    107 Woodland Ridge Dr, McComb, MS 39648
  • /25

    $268,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    108 Pointe Dr, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,230

108 Pointe Dr, Summit, MS 39666
  • /20

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1019 NW Northwest Ave, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $142,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,569

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sasser Southern Oaks RE Properties LLC

    1019 NW Northwest Ave, McComb, MS 39648
  • /19

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7153 US Highway 98, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 82.58 Acres
    • $4,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

7153 US Highway 98, McComb, MS 39648
  • /16

    $96,250 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3176 Enterprise Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Coon Southern Oaks RE Properties LLC

    3176 Enterprise Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /19

    $41,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1021 Austin Smith Rd, Ruth, MS 39662

    • Land
    • 4.88 Acres
    • $8,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,500

    Last Listing Agent Ray Smith Black Hawk Real Estate

    1021 Austin Smith Rd, Ruth, MS 39662
  • /5

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    XXX Brewer Ln, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $14,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Burnette United Country - Southern States Realty

    XXX Brewer Ln, McComb, MS 39648
  • /7

    $150,500 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1052 Hughes Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • Land
    • 39.6 Acres
    • $3,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,749

    Last Listing Agent Clif Cannon Southern Acres Hunting and Real Estate Properties

    1052 Hughes Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Parker Dr, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $12,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Layton Horne Tom Smith Land & Homes

    0 Parker Dr, Summit, MS 39666
  • /22

    $196,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1016 L A Brister Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent robin mcdaniel Hometown Realty, Inc

    1016 L A Brister Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /16

    $109,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    408 W New York Ave, McComb, MS 39648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,284

    Last Listing Agent Alan Bridevaux Doug Rushing Realty of McComb

    408 W New York Ave, McComb, MS 39648
  • /15

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1095 Eric Price Rd, Tylertown, MS 39667

    • Land
    • 18.25 Acres
    • $12,877 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindsey United Country - Southern States Realty

    1095 Eric Price Rd, Tylertown, MS 39667
  • /37

    $178,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    234 S 4th St, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,257

234 S 4th St, McComb, MS 39648
  • /2

    $208,530 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    00 Williams Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • Land
    • 46.34 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

00 Williams Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /4

    $9,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    0 N Front St, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

0 N Front St, McComb, MS 39648
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    105 Cedar Ridge Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,273

105 Cedar Ridge Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /25

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1010 Cannon Ln, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,549

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dillon Epique

    1010 Cannon Ln, Summit, MS 39666
  • /24

    $174,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    525 N Cherry St, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,133

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Andrews Hometown Realty, Inc

    525 N Cherry St, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /6

    $54,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1069 Morgantown Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,661

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY STRICKLAND eXp Realty

    1069 Morgantown Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /2

    $24,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    901 Leggett St, McComb, MS 39648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,378

    Last Listing Agent Katlyn Simmons Hometown Realty, Inc

    901 Leggett St, McComb, MS 39648
  • /17

    $98,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    109 11th St, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,070

109 11th St, McComb, MS 39648
  • /30

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    502 2nd St S, McComb, MS 39648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 440 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,888

    Last Listing Agent Kalynthia Addison Addison Realty, LLC

    502 2nd St S, McComb, MS 39648
  • /32

    $139,500 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    629 Virginia Ave, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,448

629 Virginia Ave, McComb, MS 39648
  • /39

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3033 Barto Leggett Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,918

    Last Listing Agent Kit Stovall Debbie Stovall Realty, LLC

    3033 Barto Leggett Rd, McComb, MS 39648

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home