329

Recently Sold Pike County MS Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1197 Mississippi 570, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,929

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gayden Homes & Land Real Estate Co.

    1197 Mississippi 570, McComb, MS 39648
  • /34

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4004 Charlie Rhodus Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,226

    Last Listing Agent Fallback Agent FBS Fallback Office

    4004 Charlie Rhodus Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /17

    $147,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3034 C D Rayborn Rd, Jayess, MS 39641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,075

    Last Listing Agent Trish Fleming RE/MAX Southland Real Estate

    3034 C D Rayborn Rd, Jayess, MS 39641
  • /24

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6119 Fernwood, Fernwood, MS 39635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JACOB CANTRELL Doug Rushing Realty, Inc

    6119 Fernwood, Fernwood, MS 39635
  • /40

    $159,600 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4058 Muddy Springs Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $4,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,540

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Hemphill United Country - Southern States Realty

    4058 Muddy Springs Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /8

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    614 Jackson Ave, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,455

614 Jackson Ave, McComb, MS 39648
  • /21

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6004 Enterprise Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,128

    Last Listing Agent JoJo Kent Doug Rushing Realty of McComb

    6004 Enterprise Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    00 Allison Dr, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $12,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 436 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dillon Epique

    00 Allison Dr, McComb, MS 39648
  • /31

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1053 Johnston Station Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,399

    Last Listing Agent Kristen McBeth United Country - Southern States Realty

    1053 Johnston Station Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /4

    $208,500 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1039 Erin Dr, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,783

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Member Nonmls Office

    1039 Erin Dr, Summit, MS 39666
  • /22

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1039 Oakleigh Dr, Summit, MS 39666

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF

    Current Estimated Value $426,099

1039 Oakleigh Dr, Summit, MS 39666
  • /25

    $29,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1087 James Community Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,880

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dillon Epique

    1087 James Community Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /46

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4087 Dudley Rimes Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,909

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Burnette United Country - Southern States Realty

    4087 Dudley Rimes Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /9

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    TBD Shell Oil Road River Rd N, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $9,709 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandt Watson United Country - Southern States Realty

    TBD Shell Oil Road River Rd N, Summit, MS 39666
  • /39

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6058 Enterprise Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,016

6058 Enterprise Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /84

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2182 Barto Leggett Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie McAlister R&C Realty Group, LLC

    2182 Barto Leggett Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2700 Seminole Dr, McComb, MS 39648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,424

2700 Seminole Dr, McComb, MS 39648
  • /38

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1086 Mississippi 570, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

1086 Mississippi 570, McComb, MS 39648
  • /8

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Tbd Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,583

Tbd Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /11

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 28, 2025

    721 Pearl River Ave, McComb, MS 39648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary W. Stewart 4 Corner Properties, LLC

    721 Pearl River Ave, McComb, MS 39648
  • /33

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10.17 Mckenzie Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 10.17 Acres
    • $5,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Vines Vines Realty & Land

    10.17 Mckenzie Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /26

    $74,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    622 S 6th St, McComb, MS 39648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,094

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Daughdrill United Country - Southern States Realty

    622 S 6th St, McComb, MS 39648
  • /38

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1131 Quail Ridge Dr, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,565

1131 Quail Ridge Dr, McComb, MS 39648
  • /26

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    623 Louisiana Ave, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,197

    Last Listing Agent robin mcdaniel Hometown Realty, Inc

    623 Louisiana Ave, McComb, MS 39648
  • /19

    $288,192 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7148 Osyka Progress Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • Land
    • 67.81 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

7148 Osyka Progress Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /17

    $168,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3037 Brandi Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 24.11 Acres
    • $6,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Rushing Doug Rushing Realty of McComb

    3037 Brandi Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /10

    $91,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    816 Hart Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Orey Arx Point Realty, LLC

    816 Hart Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /27

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1038 Page Dr, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,599

    Last Listing Agent Maggie McMichael Dunbar Real Estate, Inc.

    1038 Page Dr, McComb, MS 39648
  • /34

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2112 Woodlands Dr, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,035

    Last Listing Agent JACOB CANTRELL Doug Rushing Realty, Inc

    2112 Woodlands Dr, McComb, MS 39648
  • /5

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    ... Biltmore Ln, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell United Country - Southern States Realty

    ... Biltmore Ln, McComb, MS 39648
  • /12

    $85,200 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    TBD Hwy 570 River Road N Shell Oil Rd, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $7,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

TBD Hwy 570 River Road N Shell Oil Rd, Summit, MS 39666
  • /17

    $191,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1612 Pope Cir, McComb, MS 39648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,481

    Last Listing Agent IMAGE HASSELBECK Community Real Estate

    1612 Pope Cir, McComb, MS 39648
  • /30

    $96,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 Magnolia Progress Rd Unit 4138704, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Meacham United Country - Southern States Realty

    0 Magnolia Progress Rd Unit 4138704, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /26

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    520 W Holly St, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,773

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Coon Southern Oaks RE Properties LLC

    520 W Holly St, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Delaware, McComb, MS 39648

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $387,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katlyn Simmons Hometown Realty, Inc

    0 Delaware, McComb, MS 39648
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1031 Diane Cir, Summit, MS 39666

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kalynthia Addison Addison Realty, LLC

    1031 Diane Cir, Summit, MS 39666
  • /10

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2147 McComb Holmesville Rd, McComb, MS 39648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2147 McComb Holmesville Rd, McComb, MS 39648
  • /28

    $176,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7000 Mississippi 570, Summit, MS 39666

    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Moore Pursuit Properties, LLC

    7000 Mississippi 570, Summit, MS 39666
  • /3

    $136,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    000 Raborn Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Brumfield Debbie Stovall Realty, LLC

    000 Raborn Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652
  • /25

    $148,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1136 Pounds Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,788

    Last Listing Agent IMAGE HASSELBECK Community Real Estate

    1136 Pounds Rd, Magnolia, MS 39652

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home