49

Pikeville, KY Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $833 per Acre

    100 Deskins Dr, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Huge lot available for lease! Great location, great opportunity! Next door to Green Meadows Country Club! Utilities are on the property next to this but lessee should satisfy themselves as to availability.

    Ellen Harris Century 21 American Way Realty

    100 Deskins Dr, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /47

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2500 Collins Hwy, Pikeville, KY 41501

    MUST SEE!!! Approximately 7.4 acres, great for hunting, with three flats totaling approximately one and a half acres! Total remodel from bottom to top! Two bedroom two full bath . Huge blacktop driveway going to two of the flats! All new appliances! READY TO MOVE IN! Fully renovated 2-bedroom home with open floorplan on the middle lot—connected to city water and sewer Upper and lower flats with

    Taylor Justice AAA Real Estate Services

    2500 Collins Hwy, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $5,085 per Acre

    690 Ratliff Creek Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Looking for investment property or to build your own home with plenty of land and privacy. Just outside the city limits yet joins the city limits .Several flats on the property. Older home and a barn and other buildings on the property of little or no value. Call me today for your showing.

    Janice Johnson Valley Agency, Inc.

    690 Ratliff Creek Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /35

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    729 Kentucky 194, Pikeville, KY 41501

    The beautifully remodeled home features an array of modern cosmetic updates. Gorgeous updated kitchen and private primary suite are the main highlights of this gorgeous home. Another standout feature is a massive three car garage and workshop, carport, storage building AND large level lot included across the road! Don't miss your chance to own this remarkable property with modern updates,

    Brianna Corum Valley Agency, Inc.

    729 Kentucky 194, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /62

    $999,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    870 Stone Coal Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Surrounded by nature, this bespoke sanctuary harmonizes a luxurious aesthetic with comfort features seamlessly. Featuring three bedrooms, each with its private bath, including a grand primary suite adorned with dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired en suite, sophistication pervades every corner. The contemporary two-story library stands as a unique masterpiece. Safety is paramount with

    Janice Johnson Valley Agency, Inc.

    870 Stone Coal Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /19

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft

    5509 Hurricane Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Beautiful private brick home with three spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths only 8 mins from shopping and restaurants. Brick fireplace with electric insert, dining area, kitchen with bar, laundry room and more. Septic shared with adjoining property.

    Taylor Justice AAA Real Estate Services

    5509 Hurricane Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /2

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $7,095 per Acre

    899 Harolds Branch, Pikeville, KY 41501

    If you're looking for an amazing property to build your dream home that is close to downtown conveniences, yet has the warm feel of county living, here it is! Only 5 minutes from downtown, contains hillside acreage for the hunting enthusiastic, a truck garage approximately 30x50. Call today!

    Carolyn Hager RE/MAX Elite Realty

    899 Harolds Branch, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /10

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 32 Acres
    • $78,125 per Acre

    325 US Highway 119, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Great exposure for your business from this property visible from 119! Fantastic location approx .4 mile from intersection of 119 and US 23 (Walmart/Lowes). This can be purchased as the front 3 acres for $1,194,000.00 or add additional acreage which includes mineral rights for $2,500,000.00 for all ). The house on the property will remain - all other structures/dwellings will be removed.

    Patrina Compton Valley Agency, Inc.

    325 US Highway 119, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /3

    $32,900

    • Land
    • 10.74 Acres
    • $3,063 per Acre

    00 Joes Creek #063-00-00-030 02, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Don't miss this opportunity to own 10.74 (per survey) acres of land in beautiful eastern Kentucky with both flat and hillside acreage included. Call to schedule your showing today. MLS124071

    Jennifer Brown Day Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Redd, Brown & Williams

    00 Joes Creek #063-00-00-030 02, Pikeville, KY 41501

Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home