94

Newest Homes for Sale in Pikeville, KY

Section Image
  • /39

    $265,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    98 Mullins Ln, Pikeville, KY 41501

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Three bedroom, two bath brick ranch home with living room, family room with propane fireplace, dining room, kitchen and laundry room. You will enjoy the covered and uncovered patio space for outdoor activities, and the hot tub will convey with the home. There are two storage buildings that will convey also. This property is located minutes from Shelby Valley High School.

    Teresa Trivett Cornerstone Real Estate Group, LLC

    98 Mullins Ln, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /35

    $399,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft

    2501 Kewanee Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Spacious Mountain Retreat just off US23 with incredible privacy! Welcome home to this over 4000 square foot custom built home offering a vast amount of space inside and out! Walking in from the covered porch you will enter a den space with a wall of windows bringing in natural light & the beauty of EKY. Take a peak into the kitchen with new granite countertops or walk into the great room with a

    Jennifer Brown Day Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Redd, Brown & Williams

    2501 Kewanee Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /62

    $999,999

    $444K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    870 Stone Coal Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Surrounded by nature, this bespoke sanctuary harmonizes a luxurious aesthetic with comfort features seamlessly. Featuring three bedrooms, each with its private bath, including a grand primary suite adorned with dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired en suite, sophistication pervades every corner. The contemporary two-story library stands as a unique masterpiece. Safety is paramount with

    Janice Johnson Valley Agency, Inc.

    870 Stone Coal Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /30

    $170,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 140 Acres
    • $1,214 per Acre

    000 Right Fork of Rockhouse Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    You are buying 140 acres of undeveloped acreage that will make great recreational land. There are areas for 4-wheeling, hunting (deer, squirrel, turkey, rabbit, elk, etc.), hiking and camping. The property is at the dead end of a hollow which offers extreme privacy. There are flats in many areas on the property which can be used for multiple purposes. There are gorgeous views of mountain tops,

    Doug Wireman First Choice Realty & Assoc.

    000 Right Fork of Rockhouse Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /3

    $32,900

    • Land
    • 10.74 Acres
    • $3,063 per Acre

    00 Joes Creek #063-00-00-030 02, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Don't miss this opportunity to own 10.74 (per survey) acres of land in beautiful eastern Kentucky with both flat and hillside acreage included. Call to schedule your showing today. MLS124071

00 Joes Creek #063-00-00-030 02, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /47

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2500 Collins Hwy, Pikeville, KY 41501

    MUST SEE!!! Approximately 7.4 acres, great for hunting, with three flats totaling approximately one and a half acres! Total remodel from bottom to top! Two bedroom two full bath . Huge blacktop driveway going to two of the flats! All new appliances! READY TO MOVE IN! Fully renovated 2-bedroom home with open floorplan on the middle lot—connected to city water and sewer Upper and lower flats with

    Taylor Justice AAA Real Estate Services

    2500 Collins Hwy, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /2

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    112 Evan St, Pikeville, KY 41501

    PRICE REDUCED! Rare affordable lot in Pikeville city limits. This lot has privacy and beautiful mountain views for your new home and is conveniently located off Cedar Creek. There is an existing concrete driveway and a garage concrete pad on this property. Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home within the city limits..

    Teresa Trivett Cornerstone Real Estate Group, LLC

    112 Evan St, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /2

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $14,773 per Acre

    00 Summer Street Map 051-00-00-019 33, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Begin at the tree with the pink ribbons and walk along a wide, flat path and you will arrive at a large flat point that could be a private setting for your home with a beautiful view. This flat portion of the property extends to the ridgeline. To the left of this flat area, there is a gully that extends to the upper end of the property behind the flat, roadside lots. Go to the upper end of the

    Teresa Trivett Cornerstone Real Estate Group, LLC

    00 Summer Street Map 051-00-00-019 33, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /19

    $235,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft

    5509 Hurricane Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Beautiful private brick home with three spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths only 8 mins from shopping and restaurants. Brick fireplace with electric insert, dining area, kitchen with bar, laundry room and more. Septic shared with adjoining property.

    Taylor Justice AAA Real Estate Services

    5509 Hurricane Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /9

    $245,000

    $490K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft

    5509 Hurricane Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Gorgeous brick ranch featuring spacious living room with brick fireplace, formal dining room, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car built-in garage, front covered porch, rear patio, nice yard and more. Septic is shared with adjoining property. Call for your appointment today!!

    Taylor Justice AAA Real Estate Services

    5509 Hurricane Rd, Pikeville, KY 41501
  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $27,523 per Acre

    00 Jennys Fork Lot 5 Map 048-00-00-008 00, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Lot with access to Jennys Fork road. Public water exists at the bottom of Jennys Fork so buyer will need obtain access to public water and install septic system.

    Teresa Trivett Cornerstone Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $28,846 per Acre

    00 Jennys Fork Lot 1 Map 048-00-00-008 00, Pikeville, KY 41501

    Nice lot located up the hill behind the house at 300 Jennys Fork. One cleared, this flat lot has a nice view with privacy. Public water exists at the bottom of Jennys Fork so buyer will need obtain access to public water and install septic system.

    Teresa Trivett Cornerstone Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $26,846 per Acre

    00 Jennys Fork Lot 2 Map 048-00-00-008 00, Pikeville, KY 41501

Teresa Trivett Cornerstone Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /6

    $40,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,071 Sq Ft
    • $115,607 per Acre

    00 Mt Martha Trail Map#p04-00-24-035 01, Pikeville, KY 41332

    PRICE REDUCTION! It's unusual to find a wooded building lot in the Pikeville City limits, so don't miss this one. It's zoned for one or two families which would allow for a duplex investment, or your dream home in a quiet, wooded setting. Note the tree in the last picture. To the left of the tree is a Surveyors Stake (orange). The property runs from that stake down the road for 133.62 feet.

    Teresa Trivett Cornerstone Real Estate Group, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 94, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home