4,521

Pikeville, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    Freelance Plan at Piper Pointe, Pikeville, NC 27863

    The Freelance floor plan is a well-designed two-story home offering 1,925 square feet of versatile living space. This layout features four bedrooms, providing ample room for family members or guests, along with two full baths and one half bath for added convenience. The main level is thoughtfully arranged to maximize flow and functionality, with living spaces that are perfect for both everyday

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2146 Nahunta Rd Unit 39399835, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /14

    $191,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    206 Clifton Ridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lowery Redpoint Real Estate, Llc

    206 Clifton Ridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Western Wayne Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      712 Western Wayne Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /36

    $349,899

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    1540 Antioch Rd NE, Pikeville, NC 27863

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT + MOTIVATED SELLERS - BRING ALL OFFERS!Welcome to 1540 Antioch Rd NE in Pikeville, a beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home that combines space, style, and functionality in all the right ways.Step inside to find a spacious layout featuring CUSTOM wall details (NOT BUILDER GRADE) that add warmth and character throughout. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly

    Kimberly Dewey Legacy Builder, LLC

    1540 Antioch Rd NE, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    205 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    205 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /21

      Est $260,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Crescent Creek Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 Crescent Creek Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

  • /16

    $359,400

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    107 Lucky Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863

    DON'T MISS OUR $10,000 BUYER INCENTIVES! Situated in the highly sought-after CBA school district with quick access to SJAFB, Hwy 70, and I-795, this beautiful ranch-style home offers a functional and stylish open floor plan designed for modern living. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area—perfect for entertaining. The spacious living room features a cozy gas

    Maria Gambella RE/MAX Complete

    107 Lucky Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    200 Talton Farm Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gambella RE/MAX Complete

    200 Talton Farm Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /47

      Est $330,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Crescent Creek Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Crescent Creek Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /35

    $400,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft

    105 Kiowa Place, Pikeville, NC 27863

    Welcome to 105 Kiowa Place - an exceptional, family-focused retreat where space, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together beautifully. Situated on just under a full acre with no HOA, this expansive home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for growing, gathering, and making lasting memories. Inside, upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout the

    Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    105 Kiowa Place, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    306 Willowbrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,054

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    306 Willowbrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Buggy St, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      163 Buggy St, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /39

    $330,000

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    203 Rae Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    1 PERCENT of loan amount in lender credit (WHEN USING PREFERRED LENDER Blake Herring)!! This 1796 sq ft 3 BDR, 2 BA Split Bedroom Home sits on .59ac lot in Edgerton Farms Estates. Open Floorplan with Large Family Room featuring a gas Fireplace!! Designer Kitchen with Granite Countertops, Undermount Stainless Steel Sink, Tile Backsplash, Stainless Appliances, ISLAND and walk in PANTRY!! Sunny

    Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    203 Rae Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    100 Wanda Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Lupton eXp Realty, LLC - C

    100 Wanda Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /41

      Est $410,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Edgebrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      211 Edgebrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /4

    $275,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    1115 Nor-Am Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

    Amazing Custom Ranch Home! Move-in ready new construction featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with an open-concept floor plan. This home offers gorgeous Kitchen finishings, granite tops, tile backsplash, SS appliance pkg. Spacious primary ensuite with a walk-in closet, generous secondary bedrooms, dedicated laundry room, and an attached 2-car garage. Rocking chair front porch, covered back

    Chris Carroll HomeTowne Realty

    1115 Nor-Am Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /38

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    106 Abbington Place, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,571

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Lynn Coker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    106 Abbington Place, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /37

      Est $465,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Edgebrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      207 Edgebrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /3

    $469,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    Tbd Antioch Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

    SYCAMORE PLAN!! 2323sqft, 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Bonus Room.

    Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    Tbd Antioch Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /35

    $275,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    317 Creeks Edge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    317 Creeks Edge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Edgebrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      102 Edgebrook Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /2

    $299,990

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    107 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    107 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1552 Mount Carmel Church Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riley Wilkins Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    1552 Mount Carmel Church Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /36

      Est $283,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Glendale Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Glendale Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /3

    $293,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    107 Franklin Landing Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    The Embark floor plan redefines modern living with a seamless blend of style, comfort, and thoughtful design. From the moment you arrive, the charming covered porch invites you to slow down and savor everyday moments--whether it's morning coffee or evening unwinding. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen flow effortlessly together, creating a

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    107 Franklin Landing Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /14

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    42 White Horse, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $117,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,054

    Last Listing Agent Walker Davis RE/MAX Complete

    42 White Horse, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Gurley Dairy Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      593 Gurley Dairy Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /13

    $342,900

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    104 Nova Place, Pikeville, NC 27863

    MAJOR INCENTIVE!!! Up to $15,000 Use As You Choose! Welcome to The Milan, a beautifully designed new construction home offering 2,387 sq ft. This two story floor plan features 3 bedrooms plus a spacious loft and a dedicated office upstairs. With 2.5 bathrooms, a formal dining room, and a formal living room, this home balances elegance with everyday comfort. The open concept kitchen flows

    Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    104 Nova Place, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /52

    $391,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    101 Kiowa Place, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,439

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    101 Kiowa Place, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Gurley Dairy Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      610 Gurley Dairy Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /27

    $366,400

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    100 Lucky Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863

    DON'T MISS OUR $10,000 BUYER INCENTIVES! Welcome to your new home in Bartlett Farm! Located in the sought-after CBA school district with convenient access to Hwy 70 and I-795, this beautiful 1.5-story ranch-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and thoughtful design. Step inside through the welcoming foyer, accented with craftsman-style trim. The open, split floor plan

    Nicholas Gambella RE/MAX Complete

    100 Lucky Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /15

    $359,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    204 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,441

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    204 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Gurley Dairy Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      603 Gurley Dairy Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /27

    $299,990

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    Freelance Plan at Franklin Landing, Pikeville, NC 27863

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3254 Pikeville-Princeton Rd Unit 39740350, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /42

    $262,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    101 Mutton Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,181

    Last Listing Agent Paul Netchaeff Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    101 Mutton Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /33

      Est $300,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Nahunta Pines Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      112 Nahunta Pines Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /36

    $314,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    Intrigue Plan at Franklin Landing, Pikeville, NC 27863

    The Intrigue is a stunning two-story home designed for both style and functionality. Featuring three spacious bedrooms, this thoughtfully crafted layout includes a first-floor primary suite with a generous walk-in closet and a spa-like walk-in shower. The open-concept island kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area, perfect for gatherings. A bright great room opens to a patio, with an option

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3254 Pikeville-Princeton Rd Unit 40024987, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /2

    $319,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    401 Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Piper Pointe

    401 Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Capps Bridge Rd SW, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1177 Capps Bridge Rd SW, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /18

    $289,900

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    103 Nova Place, Pikeville, NC 27863

    MAJOR INCENTIVE!!! Up to $15,000 Use As You Choose! Welcome to the Kayley! 3 bedroom/2 bath home offering 1,528 sq ft of modern living space. The open floor plan provides a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas, ideal for everyday living and entertaining! Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac lot, offering added privacy and minimal traffic.

    Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    103 Nova Place, Pikeville, NC 27863

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home