4,521

Pikeville, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $248,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Tina Ave NW, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      205 Tina Ave NW, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market

  • /44

    $337,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    305 S Merganser Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    Built in 2020 and designed for easy living, 305 S Merganser Dr offers the perfect blend of style and convenience. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a flexible bonus room/study and a dedicated dining space, but the real highlight is the kitchen--perfect for gathering, cooking, and entertaining. With lawn maintenance taken care of, you can spend more time enjoying your home and less time working

    Emily Jackson Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    305 S Merganser Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    113 Brookside Way, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,989

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Johnson Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    113 Brookside Way, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Collingwood Dr NW, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      113 Collingwood Dr NW, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /22

    $293,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    209 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    The Embark floor plan redefines modern living with a seamless blend of style, comfort, and thoughtful design. From the moment you arrive, the charming covered porch invites you to slow down and savor everyday moments--whether it's morning coffee or evening unwinding. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen flow effortlessly together, creating a

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    209 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /20

    $354,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    102 Lucky Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Dinges RE/MAX Complete

    102 Lucky Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /42

      Est $349,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /23

    $293,990

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    105 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    The Embark floor plan offers a blend of comfort and modern design, featuring a one-car garage that provides both parking and additional storage space. The welcoming covered porch is perfect for enjoying outdoor relaxation. Inside, the open-concept living area seamlessly integrates the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere ideal for family gatherings

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    105 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /51

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1552 Lancaster Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moon Legacy Builder, LLC

    1552 Lancaster Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /32

      Est $252,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Newberry Ct, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      102 Newberry Ct, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /26

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    318 Settlers Pointe Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    Imagine a life where your mornings start with a cup of coffee in a beautiful kitchen featuring sleek stainless steel appliances. At 318 Settlers Pointe Drive, the heart of the home is an open floor plan, perfect for both intimate family dinners and lively gatherings with friends. The primary suite is your personal retreat with a spacious walk-in closet to keep everything organized. Working from

    JoAnn Stewart HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

    318 Settlers Pointe Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /35

    $284,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1255 N Nc 581 Hwy, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Bartlett Down Home Realty And Property

    1255 N Nc 581 Hwy, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      206 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /22

    $318,990

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    Wayfare Plan at Franklin Landing, Pikeville, NC 27863

    The Wayfare floor plan offers a spacious and flexible design across two levels, encompassing 2,267 square feet of living space. The main level features a study, perfect for a home office, along with flow-through living spaces that seamlessly connect the kitchen, dining, and living areas. A convenient half bath is also located on this level. Upstairs, all three bedrooms are situated alongside two

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3254 Pikeville-Princeton Rd Unit 39738802, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /16

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    210 Rae Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    210 Rae Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /61

      Est $361,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      209 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /28

    $294,999

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    112 Chester Place, Pikeville, NC 27863

    JUST COMPLETED - READY FOR QUICK MOVE IN - LARGE LOTS FOR YOUR CREATIVITY. .Beautiful 3 bedrooms; 2 bathrooms; 1story home. This home has a split bedroom plan with the master bedroom towards the rear of the home and the secondary bedrooms on the other side of the home towards the front. Open floor plan throughout the center of the home featuring a kitchen opening into the dining room and the

    Anthony Hezar Keller Williams Central

    112 Chester Place, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /42

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    144 Emerson Fields Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX Southland Realty II

    144 Emerson Fields Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /37

      Est $328,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      307 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /46

    $325,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    262 Fields Rd Unit Lot 01, Pikeville, NC 27863

    BUILDER INSTALLED PRIVACY FENCE! A 6' Privacy Fence in being installed in the entire back yard. Spacious 2-Story Home on 0.5 Acre Lot! Welcome to this beautiful brand-new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring thoughtful details throughout. Step inside to find luxury vinyl plank flooring on the first floor and a bright, open layout perfect for everyday living. The spacious kitchen boasts white

    Rodney Carroll HomeTowne Realty

    262 Fields Rd Unit Lot 01, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    551 Mount Carmel Church Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brink Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

    551 Mount Carmel Church Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /37

      Est $307,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 N Woodridge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /18

    $44,500

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $62,676 per Acre

    Lot 4 Fox Run Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    Have you been looking for an unrestricted residential lot to finally set down roots? Look no further. Tucked just off Fox Run Drive and accessed by a short private road, this 0.709-acre homesite sits in an established community just outside Pikeville, NC. The lot has been partially cleared, with a few remaining trees and light underbrush, making it well on its way to being build-ready. With

    Jacob Harrison Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farms

    Lot 4 Fox Run Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /25

    $237,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    105 Kenison Way, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,301

    Last Listing Agent Scott Walker The Firm NC

    105 Kenison Way, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /27

      Est $297,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Raymond Ct, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Raymond Ct, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /15

    $329,900

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    208 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    MAJOR INCENTIVE!!! Up to $15,000 Use As You Choose! Welcome to the Raegan, a beautifully designed ranch home offering comfortable one-level living with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen. The primary suite serves as a private retreat, highlighted by tray ceilings, dual ''his and hers'' walk-in closets, and a spa-like

    Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    208 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    127 Ralph Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,333

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    127 Ralph Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /36

      Est $401,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Apple Tree Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      104 Apple Tree Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /16

    $310,000

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    218 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    MAJOR INCENTIVE!!! Up to $15,000 Use As You Choose! Welcome to the Susie floor plan, a new construction home offering 1,763 sq ft situated on a large, flat lot, this two-story home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs for added privacy. The open concept main level is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, showcasing a seamless flow

    Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    218 Talton Estates Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /21

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5116 N Carolina 111, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gambella RE/MAX Complete

    5116 N Carolina 111, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /16

      Est $416,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Apple Tree Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113 Apple Tree Ln, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /29

    $274,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    1831 Hinnant Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

    If you're looking for spacious country living, this is a must see. This home features large living spaces both inside and outside. Come see the tasteful interior design, upgraded master shower, and much more. The large backyard features a wood deck and a privacy fence.

    Michael Ellis Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    1831 Hinnant Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /65

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1167 N Carolina 581, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith McMillen BHHS McMillen&Associates Realt

    1167 N Carolina 581, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Faye Ct, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      104 Faye Ct, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /27

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    211 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    The Freelance floor plan is a well-designed two-story home offering 1,925 square feet of versatile living space. This layout features four bedrooms, providing ample room for family members or guests, along with two full baths and one-half bath for added convenience. The main level is thoughtfully arranged to maximize flow and functionality, with living spaces that are perfect for both everyday

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    211 Hallwood Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    836 Perkins Rd NW, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Miller Real Broker, LLC

    836 Perkins Rd NW, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Wanda Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      214 Wanda Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /17

    $254,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    120 Summerdale Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

    ATTENTION INVESTORS AND FIRST TIME HOME BUYERS, BIG PRICE REDUCTION!!! Don't miss this exceptional opportunity for first-time homebuyers and seasoned investors. This beautifully maintained ranch-style residence is situated on over half an acre and features a fully fenced backyard with serene water views and direct access to the neighborhood lake. The home includes 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms,

    Gregory Clanton Gregory Clanton Real Estate &

    120 Summerdale Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
  • /2

    $93,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2989 Big Daddys Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,434

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RHSS DBA OWNERS COM

    2989 Big Daddys Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Wanda Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      206 Wanda Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home