5,250

Homes in ZIP Code 76258

Section Image Section Image
  • 14230 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    14230 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    M/I Homes Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series

    14230 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /23

      Est $243,095 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E White St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      500 E White St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Peters Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /13

    $373,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    Learjet Plan at Windrose, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The P40L Learjet is a one-story floorplan featured in our Windrose community in charming Pilot Point, Texas. With 2 beautiful farmhouse style elevations to choose from, the P40L Learjet is sure to be the perfect fit your needs. Inside this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you’ll find 2,081 square feet of comfortable living. This floorplan also has a separate study. The living area is an open concept,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2310 Water Lily Way Unit 36199138, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /10

    $255,834 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14134 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,331

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14134 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8682 Fm 2931, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8682 Fm 2931, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 340 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin VonPongracz INC Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $256,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571+ Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Mobberly Farms - 30' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Magnolia is a single-story home that boasts 1,571-1,619 square feet of functional living space, and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This open-concept Smart Series design is built with your lifestyle in mind!

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 36494483, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /17

    $266,349 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14230 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,785

    Lennar Creekview Fossil Ridge - Cottage

    14230 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /26

      Est $236,085 Not Listed For Sale

      539 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      539 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lokey Scott Brown Properties, Inc

  • /29

    $373,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    Kaufman Plan at Creekview Fossil Ridge, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed two-story Kaufman floor plan by Ashton Woods offering just over 2,100 square feet of living space, with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The striking exterior is available with brick and stone finishes, adding to the home’s curb appeal. Step inside to an elongated foyer featuring a conveniently placed storage closet beneath the staircase. At the heart of the

    Ashton Woods Builder
    5821 Laurel Lake Ln Unit 36490476, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /38

    $1,899,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1559 E Blackjack Rd E, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,621

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scribner Scribner Real Estate, INC

    1559 E Blackjack Rd E, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Est $322,966 Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      547 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson TK Realty

  • /43

    $567,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14562 Flossie St Unit 36581113, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /28

    $234,975 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    724 E Main St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,540

    Last Listing Agent Beckye Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    724 E Main St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /25

      Est $226,578 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      701 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hilliard SIGNATURE COMPANY

  • /30

    $416,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    Cates Plan at Creekview Fossil Ridge, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    This spacious two-story Cates home plan offers elegant brick and stone exterior options and 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Upon entering, an elongated foyer welcomes you and leads to the open kitchen, living, and dining area—the vibrant heart of the home. The gourmet kitchen features a large eat-in island, tile backsplash, 42-inch cabinets

    Ashton Woods Builder
    5821 Laurel Lake Ln Unit 36464774, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /19

    $331,776 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7222 Amber Barn Ave, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,448

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    7222 Amber Barn Ave, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Est $267,666 Not Listed For Sale

      600 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      600 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelly Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /9

    $384,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Mercury Plan at Windrose, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The P40M Mercury is a two-story floorplan featured in our Windrose community in the charming city of Pilot Point, Texas. With 2 beautiful farmhouse style elevations to choose from, the P40M Mercury is sure to be the perfect fit your needs. Inside this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home also includes a game room on the second floor. you’ll find 2,152 square feet of comfortable living. This floorplan also

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2310 Water Lily Way Unit 36199139, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /24

    $271,443 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14117 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,276

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14117 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /25

      Est $244,168 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Walcott St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      200 E Walcott St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Long

  • /51

    $500,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14562 Flossie St Unit 36581114, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    600 Acorn St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,212

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    600 Acorn St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /37

      Est $453,310 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      706 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rodgers Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /9

    $354,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    Jayhawk Plan at Windrose, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The P40J Jayhawk is a one-story floorplan featured in our Windrose community in the charming city of Pilot Point, Texas. With 2 beautiful farmhouse style elevations to choose from, the P40J Jayhawk is sure to fit all your needs. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,899 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2310 Water Lily Way Unit 36199137, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /9

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    14115 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,028

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14115 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /22

      Est $257,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 S Jefferson St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1001 S Jefferson St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theodor Jacobsen Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • /23

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    McKellar Plan at Creekview Fossil Ridge, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Introducing the McKellar — a thoughtfully designed two-story home plan by Ashton Woods. With just over 2,200 square feet, this home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths, offering a flexible and functional layout. Inside, an elongated foyer leads to the heart of the home—an expansive, open-concept kitchen, living, and dining area. The gourmet kitchen boasts a large eat-in island,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    5821 Laurel Lake Ln Unit 36467099, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /32

    $264,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14163 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,441

    M/I Homes Mobberly Farms - 30' Smart Series

    14163 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /33

      Est $431,455 Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Holiday St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      224 E Holiday St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Shelburne JPAR Plano

  • /34

    $398,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    14426 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Check out this beautiful Jasmine by Bloomfield Homes, a single-story that delivers effortless living with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The Jasmine plan exudes charm with a timeless brick and stone exterior enhanced by an upgraded 8' front door. Elegant Wood-Tile flooring flows throughout with carpet in bedrooms and tile in bathrooms. Entertain in the bright & open Family Room or under the Covered

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14426 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /6

    $3,830,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    000 Holford, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • Land
    • 112.53 Acres
    • $34,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIM STEVENSON Real T Team by eXp

    000 Holford, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /32

      Est $243,677 Not Listed For Sale

      800 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      800 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Villa RE/MAX

  • /33

    $565,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose II Plan at Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Classic Series Rose II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom, walk-in closet and garden tub; an upstairs game room, and an upstairs media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14562 Flossie St Unit 36581112, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /21

    $228,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    14094 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,712

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14094 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /28

      Est $327,692 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Debbie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      600 Debbie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McEntire AmbitionX Real Estate

  • /24

    $442,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Dogwood Plan at Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Classic Series Dogwood floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14562 Flossie St Unit 36581123, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /28

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14104 Harden St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,808

    Ashton Woods Creekview Fossil Ridge

    14104 Harden St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /36

      Est $304,065 Not Listed For Sale

      640 E Gee St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      640 E Gee St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Fennell Post Oak Realty-W'Boro

  • /14

    $281,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    Polo II Plan at Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome to the Polo II floorplan, a 1-story home that boasts 1,626-1,699 square feet of functional living space and features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The highly efficient flow of this M/I Home is sure to accommodate the lifestyle of your family!

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 39710179, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /25

    $245,976 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14100 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,292

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14100 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home