11,137

Pinckney, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $336,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Midland Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4700 Midland Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /45

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11040 Colony Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,952

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Reifel The Charles Reinhart Company

    11040 Colony Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /32

      Est $395,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      11251 Rodaeo Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11251 Rodaeo Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,425
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 404 Rose, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    404 Rose, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,537

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cotten Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    404 Rose, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /64

      Est $923,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Apache Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3436 Apache Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Brenner eXp Realty, LLC

  • 3174 Nisbet Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3174 Nisbet Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,263

    Last Listing Agent John Janosik Berkshire Hathaway Michigan

    3174 Nisbet Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /71

      Est $658,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Indian Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2894 Indian Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ambrose Wilbanks Century 21 Affiliated

  • 1890 Darwin Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1890 Darwin Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,776

    Last Listing Agent Todd Fedie KW Realty Livingston

    1890 Darwin Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /47

      Est $849,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Indian Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2716 Indian Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stuart MiTrek Realty LLC

  • 9658 Zukey Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9658 Zukey Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,420

    Last Listing Agent Tim Przysiecki Lady of the Lakes Real Estate, Inc.

    9658 Zukey Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /70

      Est $498,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      11754 Eriksen Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11754 Eriksen Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,250
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mondloch Cornerstone Real Estate

  • 8986 Rushside Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8986 Rushside Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,439

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lefler Real Estate One-Brighton

    8986 Rushside Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /4

      Est $1,257,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Algonquin Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11600 Algonquin Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • 3558 Windwheel Point Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $755,100

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3558 Windwheel Point Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,852

    Last Listing Agent Aaren Currie NextHome Statewide Real Estate

    3558 Windwheel Point Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /46

      Est $606,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      11066 Algonquin Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11066 Algonquin Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

• 11459 Appaloosa Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11459 Appaloosa Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,992

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spangenburgh National Realty Centers, Inc

    11459 Appaloosa Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /75

      Est $531,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      10903 Sunny Ridge Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10903 Sunny Ridge Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,527
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shulman The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 11121 Home Shore Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11121 Home Shore Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,529

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One-Brighton

    11121 Home Shore Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /60

      Est $463,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      10410 Mcgregor Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10410 Mcgregor Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 3318 Shawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $510,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3318 Shawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,688

    Last Listing Agent Dina Sabuda Sabuda & Associates LLC

    3318 Shawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /59

      Est $587,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      10791 Frankfort, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10791 Frankfort, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Watches Brookstone, REALTORS®

  • 5131 Navajo Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5131 Navajo Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,797

    Last Listing Agent Erin Williams KW Realty Livingston

    5131 Navajo Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /31

      Est $357,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Cordley Lake Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3618 Cordley Lake Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Chesney Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9503 Rolling Greens Dr Unit 14, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,431

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sikkenga Keller Williams GR East

    9503 Rolling Greens Dr Unit 14, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /153

      Est $445,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      10390 Basswood Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10390 Basswood Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /35

    $252,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    217 Portage, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,757

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Vaught eXp Realty, LLC

    217 Portage, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /59

      Est $430,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      9938 Kress Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9938 Kress Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • 415 Putnam St, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    415 Putnam St, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,946

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pomorski Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    415 Putnam St, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • 9603 Rolling Greens Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $507,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      9603 Rolling Greens Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9603 Rolling Greens Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joel Schmidt Realty Concierge Group

  • 775 Cattail Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    775 Cattail Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,735

    Last Listing Agent Scott Griffith Griffith Realty

    775 Cattail Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /14

      Est $305,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      8836 Redstone Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8836 Redstone Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,800
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Sloan The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 3085 Gecko Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $587,073

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3085 Gecko Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,102

    Last Listing Agent Christina Joss KW Professionals

    3085 Gecko Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /35

      Est $337,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      8841 Redstone Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8841 Redstone Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Phillips Key Realty One LLC

  • 4513 Jacks Aly, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4513 Jacks Aly, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,453

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Quasney RE/MAX Platinum

    4513 Jacks Aly, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • 3447 Rush Lake Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $261,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Rush Lake Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3447 Rush Lake Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Toms Century 21 Affiliated

  • 4244 Trinity Ln Unit 2, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $406,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4244 Trinity Ln Unit 2, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,687

    Last Listing Agent Mary England England Real Estate Company

    4244 Trinity Ln Unit 2, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /36

      Est $488,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      8423 Pawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8423 Pawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Waller Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 10863 Colony Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10863 Colony Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,424

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Veverica AmeriTrust Realty Corporation

    10863 Colony Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169
    • /94

      Est $295,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      11980 Algonquin Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11980 Algonquin Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bethune The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home