5,002

Properties in ZIP Code 85544

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $593,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4502 Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay Adams Desert 2 Mountain Realty

    • /27

      Est $445,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 W Paint Pony Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1178 W Paint Pony Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Olson Silver Alliance Realty

    • /27

      Est $328,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 E Belluzzi Blvd, Payson, AZ 85541

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      481 E Belluzzi Blvd, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jakubek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Realty - PAYSON

    • /38

      Est $464,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 W Paint Pony Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      969 W Paint Pony Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Larson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    • /30

      Est $711,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 W Elusive Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      470 W Elusive Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ross REALTY EXECUTIVES ARIZONA TERRITORY - PAYSON 3

    • /15

      Est $582,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      11113 N Houston Mesa Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11113 N Houston Mesa Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nielsen Redfin Corporation

    • /60

      Est $878,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6115 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Davis Compass

    • /36

      Est $624,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Mary Gay Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3019 Mary Gay Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,850
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amity Justice Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /25

      Est $567,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Robbin Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6900 Robbin Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant MacKenzie Realty85

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Forest Service Rd 428a --, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      338 Forest Service Rd 428a --, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine DeWulf Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Fire Control Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      000 Fire Control Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Gooder Betty J Gooder

    • /6

      Est $1,146,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      3972 N Highway 87 -- Unit 2, Pine, AZ 85544

      • Studio
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3972 N Highway 87 -- Unit 2, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176,237% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Giurbino Pinnacle Real Estate Services

    • /6

      Est $171,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Hunt Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      173 Hunt Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bell Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 E Elk Rim Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Lot 17 E Elk Rim Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,365
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Vesci DEVGROUP REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Elk Rim Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14 E Elk Rim Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 702 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Vesci DEVGROUP REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Wagon Wheel Way, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      95 Wagon Wheel Way, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDaniel ARIZONA RESOURCE REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Wagon Wheel Way Unit B5 ROS 3142 aka 3099, Strawberry, AZ 85544

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elusive Dr Unit 10, Payson, AZ 85541

      10 Elusive Dr Unit 10, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charisse LeDe Delex Realty

    • /3

      Est $158,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 W Elusive Dr Unit 11, Payson, AZ 85541

      590 W Elusive Dr Unit 11, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427% Above List Price
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charisse LeDe Delex Realty

    • /54

      Est $947,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      6442 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6442 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Orozco HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $540,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Javelina Way, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5365 Javelina Way, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Myers HomeSmart - H

    • /28

      Est $374,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4802 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Carpenter ERA-Young Realty & Investment

    • /28

      Est $407,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4876 N Genes Ln, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4876 N Genes Ln, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Myers COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /22

      Est $563,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      4857 N Pine Creek Canyon Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4857 N Pine Creek Canyon Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Olea HomeSmart

    • /36

      Est $506,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      9225 W Fossil Creek Rd, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9225 W Fossil Creek Rd, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Klepper Call Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $198,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      3586 N Pine View Dr Unit 30, Pine, AZ 85544

      3586 N Pine View Dr Unit 30, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pratt HUNT Real Estate ERA 08

    • /42

      Est $840,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      6436 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6436 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt McCormick Realty One Group

    • /8

      Est $329,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      8857 W Lufkin Dr, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8857 W Lufkin Dr, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Rutz Delex Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $738,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      5476 W Squirrel Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5476 W Squirrel Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nielsen Redfin Corporation

    • /34

      Est $326,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 W Pow Wow Pass, Payson, AZ 85541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      821 W Pow Wow Pass, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Brunson COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PAYSON

    • /30

      Est $369,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4036 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Randall COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /37

      Est $589,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5533 W Valley View St, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5533 W Valley View St, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amity Justice COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 W Paint Pony Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1427 W Paint Pony Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Bossert COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PAYSON

    • /48

      Est $514,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4885 N Lakeview Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4885 N Lakeview Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6789 W Ridge Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6789 W Ridge Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rains Forest Properties, Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4230 N Az Highway 87 Unit 8, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4230 N Az Highway 87 Unit 8, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Robinson West USA Realty

    • /35

      Est $486,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      9209 W Tomahawk Trail, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9209 W Tomahawk Trail, Strawberry, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /59

      Est $622,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6125 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 N Anvil Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3708 N Anvil Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mastroianni ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      16 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home