4,483

Pine, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $568,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Lakeview Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4900 Lakeview Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /33

      Est $631,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      6552 W Randall Place, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6552 W Randall Place, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James D Ii Platinum Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $552,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      4357 N Mogollon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4357 N Mogollon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Robinson PENCO REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /52

      Est $447,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      5180 N Bobs Bend Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5180 N Bobs Bend Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5638 W Manzanita Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5638 W Manzanita Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Beck Arizona Elite Properties

    • /32

      Est $482,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 W Brokaw Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6904 W Brokaw Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      246 Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Potter COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /6

      Est $52,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      35 Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amity Justice COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 88 N Kiva Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Lot 88 N Kiva Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rose Realty ONE Group

    • /51

      Est $587,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 N Pine Creek Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3514 N Pine Creek Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bell Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6426 W Pine Cone Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6426 W Pine Cone Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amity Justice Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /10

      Est $384,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3866 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3866 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dragan Danilovic DPR Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6526 W Randall Place, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6526 W Randall Place, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Myers Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /41

      Est $693,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      4390 N Enchanted Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4390 N Enchanted Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /49

      Est $644,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      5270 N Bay Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5270 N Bay Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hendricks Forest Properties Inc

    • /53

      Est $654,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      6346 W Sharyn Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6346 W Sharyn Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Myers COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /42

      Est $519,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      5963 W Spring Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5963 W Spring Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /49

      Est $826,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 N Terra Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3524 N Terra Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /40

      Est $514,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      6066 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6066 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Jasper The Brokery

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3784 N Anvil Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3784 N Anvil Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len Nevin Real Broker

    • /34

      Est $398,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Bloody Basin Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3841 Bloody Basin Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mikesell Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /66

      Est $777,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4640 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /29

      Est $345,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      6455 W Woodland Walk, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6455 W Woodland Walk, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Pine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Realty - PAYSON

    • /44

      Est $537,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      4158 N Wilbur Ave, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4158 N Wilbur Ave, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Giurbino PINNACLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /32

      Est $470,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3464 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3464 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Sabel Pivotal Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Forest Trail Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      • Built 2005
      51 Forest Trail Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 701 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bell COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /49

      Est $461,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Pine Creek Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3445 Pine Creek Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

    • /58

      Est $889,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      6682 Buffalo Run, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6682 Buffalo Run, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /36

      Est $544,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4500 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /26

      Est $395,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      6623 W Mogollon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6623 W Mogollon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /19

      Est $457,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      5148 Naco Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5148 Naco Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Canntrill AZ Referral Network

    • /49

      Est $587,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 N Pine Creek Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3514 N Pine Creek Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /35

      Est $567,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      6401 W Marcy Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6401 W Marcy Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /24

      Est $337,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3958 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3958 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Hogue My Home Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $540,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      6291 W Quail Cove Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6291 W Quail Cove Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rains Forest Properties, Inc

    • /28

      Est $454,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      8245 W Parkinson Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8245 W Parkinson Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terah Ruiz My Home Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $554,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      5486 Dripping Springs Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5486 Dripping Springs Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,460
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Fogarty Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    • /38

      Est $385,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      8669 Elk Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8669 Elk Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /37

      Est $631,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4717 Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mastroianni ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    • /31

      Est $463,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4033 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home