4,483

Pine, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $738,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      5476 W Squirrel Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5476 W Squirrel Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nielsen Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $369,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4036 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Randall COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /37

      Est $589,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5533 W Valley View St, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5533 W Valley View St, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amity Justice COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /48

      Est $514,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4885 N Lakeview Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4885 N Lakeview Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6789 W Ridge Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6789 W Ridge Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rains Forest Properties, Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4230 N Az Highway 87 Unit 8, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4230 N Az Highway 87 Unit 8, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Robinson West USA Realty

    • /59

      Est $622,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6125 W Skyview Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Myers COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 N Anvil Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3708 N Anvil Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mastroianni ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      16 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /29

      Est $451,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      4853 N Walnut Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4853 N Walnut Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /46

      Est $603,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4332 N Drumecho Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4332 N Drumecho Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /42

      Est $728,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      5528 W Dripping Springs Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5528 W Dripping Springs Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /7

      Est $624,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      4828 N Trails End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4828 N Trails End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Jeffers Opportunity 2 Own Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $610,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3648 N Tall Pine Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3648 N Tall Pine Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /38

      Est $667,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      5339 N Trails End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5339 N Trails End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /32

      Est $520,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      6695 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6695 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /38

      Est $593,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4502 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Hopkins Desert 2 Mountain Realty

    • /48

      Est $569,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4889 N Cerro Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4889 N Cerro Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /42

      Est $654,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      4658 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4658 N Canyon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    • /28

      Est $466,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5698 W Cedar Meadow Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5698 W Cedar Meadow Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Petra Luh West USA Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home