6,602

Properties in ZIP Code 71601

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $158,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1610 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801,05,07 Womack, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5801,05,07 Womack, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3018 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /17

      Est $49,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 W Fluker Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2120 W Fluker Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 390% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White-Wiley Fathom Realty Central

    • /11

      Est $145,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Highway 65 S, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3705 Highway 65 S, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Mosley Fathom Realty Central

    • /25

      Est $59,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 S Ohio St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4511 S Ohio St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Parish Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $342,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 E 43rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1501 E 43rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $74,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 S Main St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3720 S Main St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,700
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $153,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 E 34th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1300 E 34th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaTunda Edwards Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $174,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 E 31st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      902 E 31st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Duncan Southern Homes Realty

    • /17

      Est $72,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1808 E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $57,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Gum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      111 S Gum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

    • /20

      Est $44,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Juniper St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 S Juniper St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $69,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1001 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /8

      Est $96,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 S Elm St Unit 4, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2102 S Elm St Unit 4, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /31

      Est $67,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 S Walnut St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2402 S Walnut St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    • /3

      Est $43,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 S Pennsylvania St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 S Pennsylvania St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $87,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 S Ohio St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3204 S Ohio St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Goacher RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $202,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 King St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2202 King St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ayesha Foote Southern Dwellings & Designs Inc.

    • /25

      Est $50,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 W High St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2400 W High St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $108,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1000 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /11

      Est $49,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W 26th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      305 W 26th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Terry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $53,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W 26th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      203 W 26th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tansha Rogers Crye-Leike

    • /7

      Est $57,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Park Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      301 Park Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /6

      Est $58,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 W 14th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      817 W 14th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,200
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $55,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 S Oak St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1304 S Oak St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Terry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $34,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1611 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $104,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1930 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $60,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 S Elm St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1807 S Elm St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 825% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asher Gaddy SSD Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $65,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rutherford Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Built 1919
      141 Rutherford Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,772% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kreshunda Moore Innovative Realty

    • /13

      Est $75,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rutherford Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      131 Rutherford Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $351,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2803 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /36

      Est $251,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2817 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /7

      Est $116,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2911 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $54,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 E 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1218 E 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lasheia Foots-Madden RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $149,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 W 13th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      918 W 13th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,660
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    • /9

      Est $50,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1605 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /16

      Est $60,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1609 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

• /15

      Est $115,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 W 15th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      907 W 15th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /12

      Est $45,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 W 20th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      702 W 20th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lasheia Foots-Madden RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home