12,904

Properties in ZIP Code 71603

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $176,788 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lakewood Cir, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Lakewood Cir, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /31

      Est $177,182 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakewood Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Lakewood Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $188,050 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lakewood Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Lakewood Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /9

      Est $171,952 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Westridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Westridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buckner Buckner Realty Company

    • /30

      Est $142,143 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Westridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Westridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lucas Southern Homes Realty - Hot Springs

    • /33

      Est $189,403 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Westridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      11 Westridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $103,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2703 S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaRhonda Glover Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /8

      Est $120,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Kisatchie St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4810 Kisatchie St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /3

      Est $135,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2807 S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $150,620 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Thrasher St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6204 Thrasher St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillean Holland Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

    • /16

      Est $68,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Vaughn St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1710 Vaughn St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

    • /12

      Est $117,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4914 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayesha Foote Southern Dwellings & Designs Inc.

    • /15

      Est $168,136 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Brinkley Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5509 Brinkley Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Smith Hawks Realty

  • /20

    $550 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    818 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    2 Bedroom 1 Bath Apartments for Rent in Pine Bluff Move IN SPECIAL!!!!!! Half off first month's rent! Apply at www.homesofarkansas.com NO PETS Rent $550/month $300 Deposit $38 app fee per adult Proof of Income required Water Included Skycops on Premises-24/7 Surveillance

    Wes Brown RE/MAX

    818 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /19

      Est $51,052 Not Listed For Sale

      612 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      612 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lan Kelley Century 21 United

    • /8

      Est $55,511 Not Listed For Sale

      813 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      813 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wright Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $261,935 Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Timber Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6302 Timber Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda White Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $237,849 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Timber Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6101 Timber Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Edgar Crye-Leike

    • /9

      Est $196,863 Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Timber Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6106 Timber Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

    • /11

      Est $43,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1609 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $45,395 Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Hickory St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      814 S Hickory St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

    • /14

      Est $129,864 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      29 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $114,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 W 41st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2400 W 41st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

• /12

      Est $134,801 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Southwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Southwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

    • /12

      Est $135,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2307 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice McHenry CBRPM Group

    • /32

      Est $240,479 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 W Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willie Fulton Pine Bluff Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $222,482 Not Listed For Sale

      18 W Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18 W Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 16, 2022

• /28

      Est $215,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2800 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    • /13

      Est $124,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2705 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jan 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dutton Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /11

      Est $162,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2601 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /17

      Est $114,488 Not Listed For Sale

      13 King Richard Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13 King Richard Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /25

      Est $153,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 King Richard Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3905 King Richard Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Stewart Premier Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $154,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2713 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

• /22

      Est $182,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2709 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mullikin Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /16

      Est $118,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2613 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    • /26

      Est $132,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2710 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $153,643 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Archers Green, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Archers Green, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Lovelace Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

    • /29

      Est $196,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4001 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $170,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2704 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /12

      Est $133,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2609 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home