12,906

Properties in ZIP Code 71603

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $154,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Almetta Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3112 Almetta Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /40

      Est $113,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Union Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4319 Union Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Trammell Trammell & Company Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $143,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Almetta Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3102 Almetta Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /39

      Est $144,851 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Allister Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3105 Allister Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Parnell Innovative Realty

    • /19

      Est $109,930 Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Scott Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4204 Scott Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /5

      Est $110,040 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • Studio
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4500 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $79,551 Not Listed For Sale

      4420 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4420 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /26

      Est $70,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4406 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    • /12

      Est $133,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 War Eagle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1503 War Eagle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Johnson McAfee Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $185,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Dancing Rabbit Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1702 Dancing Rabbit Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /11

      Est $164,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Dancing Rabbit Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1602 Dancing Rabbit Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Garner Danali Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $113,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 War Eagle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1403 War Eagle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

    • /43

      Est $160,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 S Mulberry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6503 S Mulberry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $192,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 War Eagle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1305 War Eagle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /13

      Est $166,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Blackhawk Ridge Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1307 Blackhawk Ridge Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Thomas Fathom Realty Central

    • /24

      Est $152,510 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 S Mulberry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6200 S Mulberry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillean Holland Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

    • /12

      Est $162,799 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lone Wolf Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Lone Wolf Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melody Brown RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $140,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lone Wolf Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Lone Wolf Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /25

      Est $168,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Silver Fox Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1404 Silver Fox Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    • /7

      Est $57,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Howard Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1907 Howard Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buckner Buckner Realty Company

    • /16

      Est $101,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Howard Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1803 Howard Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $169,964 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Nell Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7201 Nell Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $362,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hillcroft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Hillcroft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Lovelace Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

    • /18

      Est $85,902 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 W 16th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3005 W 16th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $153,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 W Greenway Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3715 W Greenway Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    • /27

      Est $335,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1700 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $176,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1707 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /24

      Est $124,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1603 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,250
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lakynn Harris Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $101,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1303 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 911% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mullikin Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /25

      Est $196,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Hillcrest St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3719 Hillcrest St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Womack Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /9

      Est $131,312 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Greenbriar Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      616 Greenbriar Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scarlette Box Southern Homes Realty

    • /14

      Est $103,179 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Greenbriar Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      614 Greenbriar Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $108,196 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Greenbriar Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      607 Greenbriar Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $155,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 E Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3615 E Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rushing IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan

    • /24

      Est $222,949 Not Listed For Sale

      908 W 45th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      908 W 45th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lakynn Harris Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $121,541 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Haynes, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      216 Haynes, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /30

      Est $154,983 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Steve Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      313 Steve Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

    • /23

      Est $158,105 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Haynes, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      214 Haynes, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $146,924 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Laffite Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Laffite Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

• /12

      Est $92,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2112 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home