12,904

Properties in ZIP Code 71603

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $140,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Dixon Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1513 Dixon Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /16

      Est $89,217 Not Listed For Sale

      9925 Meadowood Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9925 Meadowood Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /14

      Est $152,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Sweet Gum Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1602 Sweet Gum Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Reynolds Truman Ball Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $232,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Pine Cone Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1804 Pine Cone Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $314,447 Not Listed For Sale

      8917 Middle Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8917 Middle Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /44

      Est $295,263 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Lakewood, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7200 Lakewood, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Finney Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $191,869 Not Listed For Sale

      8316 Highway 54, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8316 Highway 54, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reed Action Realty

    • /27

      Est $208,430 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Cross Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7921 Cross Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /45

      Est $285,448 Not Listed For Sale

      6849 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6849 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $192,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6901 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $283,384 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Country Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      201 Country Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /50

      Est $249,993 Not Listed For Sale

      7603 Mustang Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7603 Mustang Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $211,654 Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Eagle Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7702 Eagle Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $161,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Beechnut Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2625 Beechnut Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

• /39

      Est $303,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Beechnut Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2736 Beechnut Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy McClung Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    • /50

      Est $344,373 Not Listed For Sale

      7521 Varnell Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7521 Varnell Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /26

      Est $246,657 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Spring Lake Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8220 Spring Lake Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /31

      Est $240,742 Not Listed For Sale

      10110 Brown Cemetery Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10110 Brown Cemetery Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /22

      Est $151,876 Not Listed For Sale

      9626 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9626 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Duncan Southern Homes Realty

    • /35

      Est $248,875 Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Gibbins Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7001 Gibbins Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /28

      Est $185,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Gibbins Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7306 Gibbins Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $223,926 Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Woodhaven Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8610 Woodhaven Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Brown Resource Realty

    • /22

      Est $187,700 Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Whiteville Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8401 Whiteville Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 18, 2023

• /25

      Est $198,605 Not Listed For Sale

      9326 Dyson Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9326 Dyson Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $125,255 Not Listed For Sale

      9144 Dyson Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9144 Dyson Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,086
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

    • /33

      Est $157,298 Not Listed For Sale

      8114 Camden Cutoff Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      8114 Camden Cutoff Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /23

      Est $149,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Camden Cutoff Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7416 Camden Cutoff Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Reid Arkansas Land Company

    • /50

      Est $335,795 Not Listed For Sale

      9111 Marie Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9111 Marie Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Rice Mossy Oak Properties Stuttgart Land & Farm

    • /27

      Est $223,396 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Jay Lynn Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7801 Jay Lynn Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $189,609 Not Listed For Sale

      6914 Sailor Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6914 Sailor Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,300
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $160,520 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Sailor Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6820 Sailor Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hendrix Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /14

      Est $161,940 Not Listed For Sale

      11533 Glendale Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11533 Glendale Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $255,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Pleasant Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1301 W Pleasant Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /10

      Est $100,534 Not Listed For Sale

      8320 Us Highway 63, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8320 Us Highway 63, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hosetta Holmes-Washington Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $139,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Weekly Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2400 Weekly Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Morrison RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $239,956 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Brinkley Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7602 Brinkley Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $270,855 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Brinkley Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7410 Brinkley Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Camras Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $108,231 Not Listed For Sale

      12341 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12341 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reed Action Realty

    • /16

      Est $141,291 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Providence Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      6211 Providence Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /10

      Est $136,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Community Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3901 Community Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home