2,651

Pine Castle, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft

    541 Trellis Ct Unit A, Orlando, FL 32809

    BEAUTIFULL UPDATED 2 BEDROOMS CONDO AT IDEAL LOCATION NEAR SHOPS, BUS STOP, PHARMACIES, RESTAURANT... WALKING TO HIGH SCHOOL. WITH UPDATES CABINETS, APPLIANCES, AC AND MUCH MORE THIS IS ONE OF THE BEST DEAL IN THE AREA. A MUST-SEE AT THIS LOW PRICE. BUY IT NOW BEFORE IS GONE...

    Hilton Soto HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC

    541 Trellis Ct Unit A, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6620 Pot o Gold Ln, Pine Castle, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,566

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Horton LIVE MVRK LLC

    6620 Pot o Gold Ln, Pine Castle, FL 32809
    • /21

      Est $333,644 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Kendale St, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      556 Kendale St, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilson Phanor EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $1,206,897 per Acre

    809 Prince St, Orlando, FL 32809

    Fully Fenced & Paved C-3 IOS Site Near Orlando International Airport Exceptional opportunity to acquire a rare C-3 commercial parcel in the heart of Orlando’s rapidly growing airport corridor.? This ±0.58-acre site is already fully paved, fenced, and powered, creating immediate functionality for owner-users, investors, and redevelopment opportunities alike.? Positioned within one of Central

    Abe Mroue TMG TERRA MIA GLOBAL REALTY LL

    809 Prince St, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    415 Lear St, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,066

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Brunache PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE

    415 Lear St, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /59

      Est $406,058 Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Defiance Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5802 Defiance Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blaylock HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /7

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $183,486 per Acre

    643 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    Rare Lakefront Development Opportunity on Lake Jessamine. Exceptional opportunity to acquire lakefront property in the heart of Orlando. This 3.27-acre parcel (approx. 1.6 acres buildable) on Lake Jessamine offers flexibility for developers, investors, or end-users seeking a unique project with water views and direct lake access. Zoned R-3 with utilities available at the site border, the property

    Tatyana Clark COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    643 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    318 Sikes Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,202

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    318 Sikes Ct, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $325,243 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Moonlight Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5721 Moonlight Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brown HOME PRO REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $139,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    131 E Pierce Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

    Multiple Offers**. Highest and Best Due 03-25-26 @Noon. Great opportunity to bring this property back to its former glory. Zoned R-3 multi-family for potential future development of up to 3 units (Duplex/ Triplex). Located close to The Florida Mall, Downtown Orlando, and major thoroughfares, restaurants and tons of commercial activity. Cash Offers Only. Potential buyers will need a Realtor to

    Vincent Robinson POWERHOUSE REALTY FLORIDA

    131 E Pierce Ave, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6642 Matchett Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,762

    Last Listing Agent Kyrra Lyssa Douglas EXP REALTY LLC

    6642 Matchett Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /17

      Est $353,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1206 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Tilton GALLEON GROUP REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /23

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    115 W Fillmore Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

    Buyers financing fell through. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,270 square feet of modern living space. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be greeted by an open floor plan filled with natural light and stylish finishes throughout. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated — from the vynal flooring and contemporary paint colors to the upgraded

    Joseph Sipp KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    115 W Fillmore Ave, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6621 Bouganvillea Crescent Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,011

    Last Listing Agent Rodger Marty ORLANDO REAL ESTATE LLC

    6621 Bouganvillea Crescent Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $404,417 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Randolph Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6122 Randolph Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,750
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Fiore MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /14

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1230 Southstation Place Unit 205, Orlando, FL 32809

    la unidad se encuentra alquilado por 10 meses a un valor de $ 1.900. mensuales , excelentes inquilinos

    Javier Scaramuzzino Capital Brokers, LLC.

    1230 Southstation Place Unit 205, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $348,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5626 Aileen Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,066

    Last Listing Agent Becki Douglas MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    5626 Aileen Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /2

      Est $346,428 Not Listed For Sale

      6667 Blanton Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6667 Blanton Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Freeland SOUTH REALTY, INC

  • /18

    $255,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    917 Locust Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Ready, set, RUN to this opportunity! Double Lot and a Solid Structure allow you to create equity quickly. Handyman Special / Fixer Upper Opportunity like this doesn’t come around often. This 3-bedroom home sits on an oversized DOUBLE LOT and is packed with upside—whether you’re an investor, house hacker, or buyer looking to build equity.Homes in the

    Marcia Castro CASTRO REALTY GROUP

    917 Locust Ave, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5499 Orange Orchard Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,203

    Last Listing Agent Fran Zvaigzne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5499 Orange Orchard Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    • /38

      Est $424,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Shadow Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6625 Shadow Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Laube EXP REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $339,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    555 Thomas Jefferson Way, Orlando, FL 32809

    Discover this inviting, move-in ready home featuring a well-designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout. Complete with a 2-car garage, the property offers ample space for vehicles and storage. This residence provides a welcoming atmosphere and is prepared for immediate occupancy.

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    555 Thomas Jefferson Way, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    467 Constitution Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Rodriguez BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    467 Constitution Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $368,870 Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Calypso Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6218 Calypso Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Burningham Kenneth Burningham

  • /23

    $380,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    1213 Southstation Place Unit 404, Pine Castle, FL 32809

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a pristine, move-in ready townhouse in the heart of Orlando! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is in excellent condition, offering a spacious garage and a beautiful terrace. The modern, new condo is perfect for both living in or renting out. Located just minutes from downtown Orlando and the upscale Millenia Mall, you'll enjoy easy access to

    Dirimo Chourio VESTA REALTY LLC

    1213 Southstation Place Unit 404, Pine Castle, FL 32809
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6416 Sheryl Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,866

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hall KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    6416 Sheryl Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $363,580 Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Junius Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6736 Junius Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Atul Kumar LA ROSA REALTY SUCCESS LLC

  • /8

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,333 per Acre

    303 E Lancaster Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    AMAZING OPPORTUNITY IN ORLANDO WITH HIGH VISIBILITY ON A HIGHLY TRAVELED ROAD. SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this exceptional 0.24-acre vacant lot zoned COMMERCIAL, offering unmatched convenience with easy access to major highways and close proximity to Orlando’s premier destinations: just 5.4 miles to the Mall at Millenia, 6.7 miles to Universal Studios, 5.9 miles to Downtown Orlando, 8.1 miles

    Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    303 E Lancaster Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5741 Rockwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,210

    Last Listing Agent Brady Richardson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    5741 Rockwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /2

      Est $310,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1115 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas REALTY HUB

  • /27

    $394,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    6673 Bouganvillea Crescent Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the gated community of Lake Gloria Preserve is just moments away from the airport and a short drive to Orlando's vibrant attractions. Upon entry, you are welcomed by the formal dining room at the front of the home, which flows into the open-concept kitchen and living room. The kitchen features updated cabinets,

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    6673 Bouganvillea Crescent Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1230 Southstation Place Unit 403, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Giammarresi INTERINVESTMENTS REALTY, INC.

    1230 Southstation Place Unit 403, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /20

      Est $273,193 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Fairlane Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      306 Fairlane Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tolbert HD REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $280,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    1230 Southstation Place Unit 105, Orlando, FL 32809

    modern 2 bed 2 bath condo in prime Orlando location, Ground floor unit. Spacious and stylish condo featuring high ceilings, open layout, luxury vinyl flooring, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances, plus, in unit washer and dryer. convenient first floor unit with easy access. enjoy resort style amenities including pool, clubhouse, fitness center and sundeck. Pet

    Andrea Ximena Villarreal REALTY ONE GROUP ESTATES

    1230 Southstation Place Unit 105, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    311 E Wallace St, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,136

    Last Listing Agent Mark Russell, Jr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    311 E Wallace St, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /16

      Est $285,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1022 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Szelengiewicz PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC

  • /22

    $370,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    1304 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    Welcome home to comfort, convenience, and charm in one of the area’s most sought-after communities. Perfectly positioned in a prime location close to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, this beautifully updated two-bedroom, two-bath residence offers the ideal blend of character and modern upgrades. Step inside and you’ll immediately appreciate the warmth of the pine floors that flow

    Shannon Musgrave COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1304 Perkins Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    595 Benjamin Franklin Place, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,134

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Louis ERIZIA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    595 Benjamin Franklin Place, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /21

      Est $373,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Sawyerwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1425 Sawyerwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregor Graeff CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $395,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    1209 Southstation Place Unit 303, Pine Castle, FL 32809

    Exceptional Townhouse in Prime Orlando Location. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location with this immaculate 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse, ideally situated in the vibrant heart of Orlando. Boasting a sleek, contemporary design, this home features a spacious open-concept layout, an attached garage, and a private terrace—ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Whether you're

    Jack Rojas DOMUS REAL ESTATE LLC

    1209 Southstation Place Unit 303, Pine Castle, FL 32809

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home