903

Recently Sold Pine Forge, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    23 Berks St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,416

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobs KW Empower

    23 Berks St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1029 Brentwood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,121

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    1029 Brentwood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465
  • /20

    $484,740

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    318 Haven Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    318 Haven Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /21

    $123,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    770 River Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    770 River Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    76 N Charlotte St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • Studio
    • 6,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Allen EXP Realty, LLC

    76 N Charlotte St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /35

    $172,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1821 E Rte 724, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,097

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    1821 E Rte 724, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1502 Aspen Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,202

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Maniscalco Keller Williams Realty Group

    1502 Aspen Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /16

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    57 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    57 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    821 N Hanover St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,525

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Green Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    821 N Hanover St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    234 Colebrookdale Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,041

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bruno Keller Williams Realty Group

    234 Colebrookdale Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /23

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1536 Glasgow St Unit 80, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,141

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Criniti Keller Williams Realty Group

    1536 Glasgow St Unit 80, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /44

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    54 Chestnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,684

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Holt Iron Valley Real Estate Exton

    54 Chestnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /42

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    403 Center St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,384

    Last Listing Agent Rick Opperman Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    403 Center St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    81 Random Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,930

    Last Listing Agent Bill MacFarland Realty One Group Exclusive

    81 Random Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /13

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3 E 3rd St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • Studio
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,729

    Last Listing Agent Christa Ward Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    3 E 3rd St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    42 Groff Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,793

    Last Listing Agent Allison Carbone Keller Williams Realty Group

    42 Groff Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    58 Horseshoe Dr Unit 5, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,279

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Jones Realty One Group Advocates

    58 Horseshoe Dr Unit 5, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22 W 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • Studio
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,617

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Scarpill Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    22 W 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    319 Manatawny St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,146

    Last Listing Agent Bill Deery Compass RE

    319 Manatawny St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /16

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1100 Levengood Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,037

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Berrios Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    1100 Levengood Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /45

    $276,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    416 Colebrookdale Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,548

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mcblane Kissinger Realty Group Inc.

    416 Colebrookdale Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2616 N Charlotte St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,489

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ciaciak Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    2616 N Charlotte St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /2

    $274,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    26 Grosstown Rd Unit 49, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,823

    Last Listing Agent Glen Russell EXP Realty, LLC

    26 Grosstown Rd Unit 49, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /23

    $169,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    572 Jefferson Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,247

    Last Listing Agent Allen Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    572 Jefferson Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1185 Roberts Rd Unit 50, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,830

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Steffens Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    1185 Roberts Rd Unit 50, Gilbertsville, PA 19525
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    417 Bow Ln, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,629

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Mathias Real Broker, LLC

    417 Bow Ln, Gilbertsville, PA 19525
  • /7

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    290 Buchert Rd Unit 1, Gilbertsville, PA

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $181,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 444 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    290 Buchert Rd Unit 1, Gilbertsville, PA
  • /55

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    574 N Keim St Unit 30, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,306

    Last Listing Agent Tess Melchior Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    574 N Keim St Unit 30, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1361 N State St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,481

    Last Listing Agent Carl Billera Main Street Real Estate Partners

    1361 N State St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /35

    $449,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1025 Darby Ct, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,148

    Last Listing Agent REGINA MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAMS RE/MAX Main Line-Kimberton

    1025 Darby Ct, Pottstown, PA 19465
  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1406 N State St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    1406 N State St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    52 Onyx Ln, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,851

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hershey RE/MAX 440 - Skippack

    52 Onyx Ln, Gilbertsville, PA 19525
  • /30

    $176,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    335 Ash St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,088

    Last Listing Agent Jim Watters 422 Commercial Realty

    335 Ash St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /47

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1217 Randy Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,423

    Last Listing Agent Colin Sweeney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1217 Randy Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /8

    $123,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    342 Lincoln Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,651

342 Lincoln Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    675 Spruce St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,809

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Weller Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    675 Spruce St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /40

    $493,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4 Eisenhower Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,809

4 Eisenhower Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    832 N Warren St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,078

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Messinger Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    832 N Warren St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /24

    $231,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1145 Industrial Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,151

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anusky Real of Pennsylvania

    1145 Industrial Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /22

    $172,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    215 N Penn St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,817

    Last Listing Agent Beth Frick Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    215 N Penn St, Pottstown, PA 19464

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home