17,929

Pine Hills, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    920 Hacienda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in an established Orlando neighborhood, this well-located home offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, all just minutes away. Located close to downtown Orlando, local parks, and area schools, this property provides effortless commutes throughout Central Florida.

    Ashley S. McCoy SERHANT

    920 Hacienda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4545 Malvern Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    3 Bedroom, 2 Baths Single Family Home For Rent at 4545 Malvern Hill Drive Orlando, Fl. 32818; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, Call to schedule a showing. Pets 15lbs., No Section 8 Allowed.For additional information, or to arrange a showing, please call our office at or for after hours call Rick Sein at or David Chatburn at .Application Instructions:

    4545 Malvern Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2225 Atrium Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,663

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Cangro RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2225 Atrium Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /31

      Est $358,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 Wautoma Place, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2258 Wautoma Place, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Flete LIVE MVRK LLC

  • /34

    $364,987 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    4618 Miranda Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated from top to bottom. This solid 3-bed/2-bath home features a brand-new kitchen with included appliances, new laminate flooring, fresh interior/exterior paint and texture, newly updated bathrooms, modern lighting, and an A/C system with recent maintenance. Roof 2022 - Brand New Water Heater A

    Gisela Rojas CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC

    4618 Miranda Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7320 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    This well-maintained two-bedroom, one-bathroom condo is now available and ready for immediate move-in. Featuring brand-new tile flooring throughout, the home offers a clean, modern look that is both stylish and easy to maintain. The spacious living area provides plenty of room for relaxing or entertaining, while both bedrooms are comfortably sized with ample natural light.The kitchen is

    Jennifer Geiger PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    7320 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1400 Sunridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,091

    Last Listing Agent Cara Jackson KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1400 Sunridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /8

      Est $335,526 Not Listed For Sale

      7197 Ironwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7197 Ironwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Laube EXP REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    3404 Forestdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Short Sale – Price Improvement. Subject to Lender Approval.Opportunity awaits at 3404 Forestdale Ave, Orlando. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers great potential with a versatile flex room, perfect for a home office, guest room, studio, or additional living space.The

    Nydia Rivera LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    3404 Forestdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /9

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Lovely 3 bedrooms 1 bath single-family home located in Orlando FL!

    1611 Pontiac Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home located in Orlando, FL! This inviting home features a spacious living area, a well-appointed kitchen with included appliances, and plenty of natural light throughout. Step outside to enjoy the large fenced backyard — perfect for entertaining, outdoor activities, pets, or simply relaxing. Conveniently situated near Barnett Park with easy access to

    1611 Pontiac Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $215,250 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,550

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /25

      Est $300,037 Not Listed For Sale

      7012 Harwick Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7012 Harwick Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /11

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    2851 Hickory Creek Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    One of the largest homes in the area by far, sitting on a huge corner lot. These four bedrooms, two-and-a-half-bathroom home has plenty of space: formal living and dining room plus a large family room with vaulted ceiling and an eat-in kitchen. Feel the relaxed energy of the islands when you step onto the screened back patio. The master bedroom is bigger than most in the area, and has an added

    Roosevelt Almonor AMERILEAD REALTY LLC

    2851 Hickory Creek Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7364 Balboa Dr Unit 7364, Orlando, FL 32818

Jennifer Geiger PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    7364 Balboa Dr Unit 7364, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1859 Matterhorn Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,976

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1859 Matterhorn Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /16

      Est $304,873 Not Listed For Sale

      6453 Redwood Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6453 Redwood Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EVERYSTATE INC.

  • /51

    $278,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    1715 Pointe Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. BACK ON THE MARKET, BUYER FINANCING FELL THROUGH! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath block home offers 1,108 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, staged beautifully and was built in 2003. Inside, you’ll find a plethora of updates including new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, fresh interior and exterior paint in a soft,

    Katherine Nguyen THE NAVY HOUSE

    1715 Pointe Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /17

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4566 Chateau Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    3 BEDROOM 1.5 BATH 1 CAR GARAGE HOME READY TO MOVE-IN!!ONLY SELF SHOWINGS AVAILABLE 7 AM TO 7:30 PM .CONTACT:(407) 373- 4366 Property: Property: #195822843- 4566 Chateau RdOrlando (Orange County) FL 32808 - Call or text for viewing instructions.For application questions text/call/email:Stephanie Pelaez Qualifications:NO PREVIOUS EVICTIONSCHECK

    4566 Chateau Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2074 Dunsford Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,785

    Last Listing Agent Angel Javier MY REAL ESTATE GROUP CFL LLC

    2074 Dunsford Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /26

      Est $380,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7617 Canfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7617 Canfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Greathouse JL GREATHOUSE & ASSOC. LLC

  • /24

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    6021 Wedgewood Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    Craving space, style, and versatility? This 5-bedroom, 3-bath home features a brand-new roof and nearly 2,000 SF of living space, including a massive additional room perfect for entertaining, game nights, or a private retreat. The layout offers formal living and dining areas, an eat-in kitchen, and a modern primary suite with a custom walk-in closet. Ceramic tile and laminate flooring throughout,

    Barclay Belizaire Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    6021 Wedgewood Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /22

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1716 Sprucewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    Don't missed out on this fully renovated 6 Bedroom 4 Bath home with a pool. The property is fully renovated and include a separate mother in-law suite with separate access and Ac unit. In addition home features an additional room in far back of property with a separate access point ac unit.

    Jacob Datilma SIMPLICITY INVESTMENT REALTY

    1716 Sprucewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $327,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2417 Healy Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,069

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pelaez NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    2417 Healy Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /40

      Est $321,010 Not Listed For Sale

      7151 Ironwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7151 Ironwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Albaba COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /34

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    4933 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. This beautifully finished one-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with stylish details throughout. The kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, white cabinets, a decorative backsplash, and accent lighting that adds warmth and charm. Crown molding enhances the elegance of the living

    Chris Wallace MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    4933 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /17

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5917 Wolf Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    3 Bedroom 2 Bath Single Family Home with a carport and laundry hook ups inside.

    Rick Sein REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC

    5917 Wolf Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7866 Tanbier Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,063

    Last Listing Agent Kalex Espinosa RALISTO, LLC

    7866 Tanbier Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $293,716 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Carousel Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4422 Carousel Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Franco LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /7

    $95,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6618 Stardust Ln Unit 237, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    Own your own 2 bed/2 bath home! Make an appointment now to see this spacious brand new home with plenty of space for you and your family. Low monthly payments available. Call us to schedule your viewing of this feature-packed home in Groves, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community!

    Tori Coil Groves

    6618 Stardust Ln Unit 237, Pine Hills, FL 32818
  • /34

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13244 Winterton Ln, Orlando, FL 32832

    Stunning Peachtree model located in the highly desirable guard-gated golf community of Eagle Creek in the heart of Lake Nona. This beautiful modern residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, including a second upstairs owner’s suite, ideal for guests, multigenerational living, or a private flex space.The home features soaring ceilings, 8-foot doors, and contemporary finishes throughout,

    Ernesto Pineda AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    13244 Winterton Ln, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7072 Scruboak Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,162

    Last Listing Agent Laney Balis ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    7072 Scruboak Ln, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /26

      Est $217,916 Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6127 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Souza DALTON WADE INC

  • /14

    $45,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2645 Environs Blvd Unit 24, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    Beautifully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath home featuring foam insulation throughout for energy efficiency, plank flooring, and a stunning kitchen with wood cabinetry and granite countertops. Bathrooms offer elegant quartz finishes. Ideally located on a roundabout and close to storage units-perfect for jet skis or extra equipment. Conveniently near major highways, making this home both comfortable and

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    2645 Environs Blvd Unit 24, Pine Hills, FL 32818
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,461

    Last Listing Agent Pam Seetaram FLORIDA QUALITY HOMES & INVEST

    Unlisted Address
    • /26

      Est $284,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Rockwell Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2014 Rockwell Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Davis-Lee RE/MAX

  • /15

    $164,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    2222 Silver Pines Place Unit 902, Orlando, FL 32808

    Massive Price Reduction!!! Location, Location, Location!!! Close to Silver Star Rd. 15 minutes from downtown Orlando. 2 car carport + huge back lanai with a storage. Big eat in kitchen, and L shape Living Room and Family Room + a Half bathroom on 1st floor. Upstairs we have the Master bedroom + 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.Condo is ready to move in or for rent.

    Flavio Melo BB GROUP REALTY CORP

    2222 Silver Pines Place Unit 902, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1812 Baywood Ave, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,129

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    1812 Baywood Ave, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $359,864 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6640 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pia Jijon Garcia AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • /17

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    2804 N Powers Dr Unit 27, Orlando, FL 32818

    Make your next home this first-floor unit with 2 bedrooms & 1 bathroom in a beautifully maintained, gated community that is exclusively owner-occupied (no investors/rentals permitted). The open living and dining area has sliding glass doors that extend your space with your private covered, screened back patio for added natural light and relaxation. Relax while enjoying the landscaped view. The

    Barb Stone KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    2804 N Powers Dr Unit 27, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6554 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,175

    Last Listing Agent Beerly Bruno BENSHIRE REALTY

    6554 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home