17,929

Pine Hills, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $615,385 per Acre

    4412 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Commercial Lot!!!in a great location on a main avenue Silver Star ,near John Young Parkway, directly across from a gas station .The Lot has waterer and electricity services .

    Rosmery Carter OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    4412 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /8

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4923 N Pine Hills Rd Unit Studio, Orlando, FL 32808

    Newly renovated apartments. The best management run by owner only. Quiet living, ni drama allowed.

    4923 N Pine Hills Rd Unit Studio, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $216,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7045 Crooked Lake Trail, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,247

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    7045 Crooked Lake Trail, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,480
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artina Jackson REALTY PROF. OF CENTL FLORIDA

  • /27

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3715 Trianon Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Fully upgraded and move-in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a large corner lot and has been extensively renovated with all the major updates already done. Rebuilt down to the studs in 2021, including new drywall, doors, windows, flooring, AC system, electrical, and plumbing. The roof was replaced in 2018. The open layout features a modern kitchen with gray cabinetry, granite

    Elizabeth Williams SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC

    3715 Trianon Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6560 Whirlaway Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Orlando, FL 32818. This home has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C & 2 car garage.

    Rick Sein REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC

    6560 Whirlaway Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5906 England Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,880

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Pillat RE/MAX ASSURED

    5906 England Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /26

      Est $89,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 N Powers Dr Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2854 N Powers Dr Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsy Puello Jon LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /14

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1229 Saint James Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Orlando! This meticulously renovated residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and classic charm. Boasting 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, this property is an ideal haven for families or those seeking a cozy yet stylish living space. Step into a home where every detail has been carefully curated. Enjoy the sleek ambiance of new laminate floors that

    Jose Rojo URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    1229 Saint James Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /5

    $1,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4929 N Pine Hills Rd Unit 2 bedroom, Pine Hills, FL 32808

    Newly renovated apartments. The best management by owner. Quiet living no drama allowed.

    4929 N Pine Hills Rd Unit 2 bedroom, Pine Hills, FL 32808
  • /2

    $183,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5711 Riordan Way, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,770

    Last Listing Agent Realnezier Nezier PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5711 Riordan Way, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /13

      Est $104,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 N Powers Dr Unit 83, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2850 N Powers Dr Unit 83, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maligaya LA REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /46

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    1833 Matterhorn Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Beautiful and in mint condition home, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. A rare find in a centralized location in the heart of Orlando. This home features so many upgrades from ceramic tiles and granite countertops throughout. A remodeled kitchen with a double sink, backsplash, stainless steel appliances and upgraded light fixtures. Upgraded bathrooms. A family room with it's own half bath

    Maria Garcia HOME MASTER REALTY OF C F INC

    1833 Matterhorn Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /24

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6033 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Beautiful lot house with 3 Beds, 2 baths with huge patio/outdoor space centrally located in Robinswood community. The home features a large living room and dining room, beautiful sunroom-bonus/Florida room or family room with access to the patio, 3 spacious bedrooms with lots of natural light and 2 full baths. The kitchen offers plenty cabinets with NEW and modern stainless steel appliances. The

    Anna Cheng Cheung FLORIDA TOP REALTY

    6033 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6239 Fox Hunt Trail, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Hayden GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT

    6239 Fox Hunt Trail, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /16

      Est $110,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 N Powers Dr Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2800 N Powers Dr Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $359,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    5912 Altec Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. WHOA!! Price adjustment makes this the best value in the zip code for a beautiful POOL Home! This updated beauty checks all of the boxes so that you can enjoy the pool with friends and family! Two living areas and a split bedroom floor plan flow easily for family or entertaining with a spacious kitchen (with a pantry & beautiful light quartz counters) that

    Connie O'Hanlon PRIMAC GROUP, INC

    5912 Altec Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /12

    $699 - $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2115 Continental Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    2115 Continental Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    803 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,525

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Karbasion PROPERTIES IN TOWN

    803 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /27

      Est $258,076 Not Listed For Sale

      6527 Coral Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6527 Coral Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

  • /6

    $242,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    Julington I Plan at Westview Manor, Pine Hills, FL 32808

    This spacious two-story exterior unit townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring a 1-car garage, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths, this thoughtfully designed home has all bedrooms located upstairs for added privacy. The primary suite includes a well-appointed bath with dual sinks for added functionality. Downstairs, enjoy an open-concept layout with a welcoming great room

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    5749 Arrow Ln Unit 37270952, Pine Hills, FL 32808
  • /30

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1303 Charles St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Fully upgraded home featuring a spacious living room and abundant natural light with a skylight. Large laundry room with extra storage. Three generously sized bedrooms. NEW appliances. Great location with a good-sized backyard—move-in ready and easy to show.

    Vladimir Kovrizhnykh MIAMI HOMES, LLC

    1303 Charles St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $253,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5511 Indian Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,809

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5511 Indian Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /38

      Est $109,814 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Idlewild Ct Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5401 Idlewild Ct Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bosman PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    2114 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Single family property located in Pine Hills. House sits on an oversized corner lot just off Hastings Street. House features a 4 bedroom/2 bathroom with 1,196 sqft. This property presents a wonderful opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Call with any questions.

    Ronnie Holloman HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    2114 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /9

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4927 N Pine Hills Rd Unit One bedroom, Orlando, FL 32808

    Newly renovated apartments. Very good attentive management by owner. Quiet living, no drama here.

    4927 N Pine Hills Rd Unit One bedroom, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $287,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1641 N Hudson St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,846

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1641 N Hudson St, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $95,342 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Idlewild Ct Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5400 Idlewild Ct Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Santullo FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

  • /10

    $230,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft

    3617 Westland Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Located in the Hiawassee Landings community, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers just under 1,000 square feet of functional living space and an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to add value. The layout features a comfortable living area, a practical kitchen, and two bedrooms with bathroom access, providing flexibility for primary living, guests, or a home office setup. The property

    Garrett Huffman EXP REALTY LLC

    3617 Westland Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /21

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6623 Swyear Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    Welcome to a beautifully renovated home that offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, generous space, and a convenient Orlando location. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence provides 1,842 square feet of updated living space on an impressive .34-acre lot, giving you room to breathe both inside and out. Plus lawn care is included! From the moment you step inside, it’s

    Eileen Scates SCATES REALTY & INVESTMENT PRO

    6623 Swyear Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5833 Holmes Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,219

    Last Listing Agent Alamgir Wali SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    5833 Holmes Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /20

      Est $119,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Silver Pines Place Unit 502, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2225 Silver Pines Place Unit 502, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daiana Garcia Medrano NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /4

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $38,976 per Acre

    0 Fort Christmas Rd Unit MFRO6244659, Orlando, FL 32820

    Seize the opportunity to build your ideal spot on this 2.54-acre vacant lot located on Fort Christmas Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" This spacious property offers a peaceful, open setting—perfect for a custom spot with room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or recreational space. Enjoy the charm of a rural atmosphere while remaining conveniently close to major highways, shopping,

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Fort Christmas Rd Unit MFRO6244659, Orlando, FL 32820
  • /10

    $1,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4769 N Pine Hills Rd Unit 24, Pine Hills, FL 32808

    Newly renovated. Gated entry. Owner managed. Quiet family minded complex.

    4769 N Pine Hills Rd Unit 24, Pine Hills, FL 32808
  • /2

    $289,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4640 Chateau Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,200

    Last Listing Agent Troy Eggleston OUTLET REALTY

    4640 Chateau Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /38

      Est $111,009 Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Fairwood Way Unit 305, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5419 Fairwood Way Unit 305, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Huey NEW BEGINNINGS REAL ESTATE BROKERS INC

  • /36

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    4840 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to your dream home at 4840 Judy Ann Ct! This beautifully remodeled residence offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and timeless style. Featuring spacious bedrooms and an open layout, this home has been fully updated with high-quality finishes throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new A/C system, new appliances, ceiling fans, and recessed lighting in every room.Step outside

    Jenny Nguyen LOKATION

    4840 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /24

    $2,149 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome home! This fantastic 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is available for immediate move-in! This property features a comfortable layout with well-apportioned bedrooms and bathrooms, a lovely kitchen with lots of counter and cabinet space, and many desirable features. Act now! This one won't last long! All applicants are required to do a credit and background check. Renters insurance is required. All

    Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1527 Hernandes Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,384

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wright CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    1527 Hernandes Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /20

      Est $222,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Spring Land Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3613 Spring Land Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home