3

Pine Mountain Club, CA Open Houses

Section Image
  • /33

    $389,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    15328 Acacia Way, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225

    Set among the pines in Pine Mountain Club, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfortable mountain living with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The 1,200 sq ft main level features warm wood ceilings, abundant natural light, and a striking stone wood-burning fireplace that anchors the living space.The kitchen has been updated with new appliances, and both bathrooms include radiant

    Izumi Tanaka Real Broker

    15328 Acacia Way, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225
  • /64

    $675,000 Open House 5/30

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    2532 Brentwood Place, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222

    Charming and flexible mountain home located near the village center, offering space, character, and a variety of living options. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area is filled with natural light from surrounding windows, creating a warm and inviting feel. The main residence features a craftsman-style design with comfortable, functional living spaces. A 324 sq. ft. finished basement

    Stacey Havener True North Realty

    2532 Brentwood Place, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
  • /36

    $359,000 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    1412 Lassen Way, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225

    Serene retreat in the mountains, tucked away in a tranquil cul-de-sac. This cabin offers two entrances. The first door leads to a generous space that provides access to a substantial storage area and the washer and dryer. This room could serve as a fourth bedroom, an office, a second living area, or a den. Proceeding upstairs, you'll find the second entrance along with two roomy bedrooms, one of

    Vivienne Tupou Bella Estates

    1412 Lassen Way, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225

Home Trends in Pine Mountain Club, CA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$360,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$399,450
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$252
Number of Homes for Sale
65
Last 12 months Home Sales
98
Months of Supply
8.00
Median List Price
$415,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
5%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-6%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home