10,430

Pine Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    4992 N Fairways Ridge Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Welcome to 4992 N Fairways Ridge Point, a move-in ready, newer construction home located on a safe, secure, and quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Beverly Hills, Florida. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright open-concept floor plan, perfect for modern living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area and features contemporary finishes, stainless steel

    CARLOS DIEZ CORDOVA MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4992 N Fairways Ridge Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /54

    $385,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4563 N Candlewood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,227

    Last Listing Agent Jill Miller ERA American Suncoast Realty

    4563 N Candlewood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 E Winnetka St, Hernando, FL 34442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1180 E Winnetka St, Hernando, FL 34442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Messer Meek Real Estate

  • /3

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $58,209 per Acre

    3016 W Kirkwood Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433

    Welcome to a opportunity in Dunnellon, FL, where nearly half an acre of pristine, undeveloped land awaits your vision. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood known for its tranquil atmosphere and friendly community, this property offers space to create your ideal oasis. Whether you envision building your dream home surrounded by nature's serenity or investing in a promising development project, this

    John Fangio HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    3016 W Kirkwood Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
  • /42

    $540,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5379 N Nakoma Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Evangelista Meek Real Estate

    5379 N Nakoma Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /6

      Est $317,163 Not Listed For Sale

      4961 N Triple Eagle Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4961 N Triple Eagle Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,750
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hudson Adams Homes Inc.

  • /35

    $275,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    3086 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

    Take the next step toward homeownership with this move-in ready new construction home in Citrus Springs, designed for today’s lifestyle.Now available—new construction home in Citrus Springs, ready for immediate occupancy. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1,448 square feet of living space with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout.The kitchen features beautiful

    Ana Fuentes EXP Realty LLC

    3086 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jan 03, 2026

    5702 N Claremont Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,516

    Last Listing Agent Amy Meek MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC

    5702 N Claremont Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
    • /4

      Est $137,667 Not Listed For Sale

      6546 W Whispering Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      6546 W Whispering Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 883% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Ospina One Mundo Realty Inc.

  • /39

    $73,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4512 N Buffalo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $73,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,081

    Last Listing Agent Carol Villani Plantation Realty, Inc.

    4512 N Buffalo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 E Nicholas St, Hernando, FL 34442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      896 E Nicholas St, Hernando, FL 34442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rose Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

  • /45

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    6337 N Whispering Oak Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Tucked away on a peaceful loop in the Oak Ridge community, this beautifully maintained ranch-style home offers the kind of quiet Florida living that's getting harder to find — and easier to love the moment you arrive.Step inside and feel the difference that thoughtful updates make. Rich engineered hardwood floors flow throughout the open interior, catching the light and setting a warm,

    Russell Barber Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    6337 N Whispering Oak Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /51

    $277,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2454 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,202

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ivory RE/MAX Realty One

    2454 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
    • /6

      Est $124,040 Not Listed For Sale

      6656 N Grayton Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      6656 N Grayton Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 727% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne MacDonald RE/MAX

  • /2

    $18,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,174 per Acre

    6410 W Whispering Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    80 X 125 LOT QUIET AREA!!!!

    Alan Hengesbach Realty Executives America

    6410 W Whispering Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /2

    $476,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2289 W Harewood Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,090

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Mashburn NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    2289 W Harewood Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /6

      Est $127,537 Not Listed For Sale

      6668 N Grayton Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      6668 N Grayton Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 750% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne MacDonald RE/MAX

  • /12

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $123,762 per Acre

    4312 N Deckwood Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    Build your vision on this spacious 1.01 acre vacant corner lot in the well established Pine Ridge community of Beverly Hills in Citrus County, Florida! This level, buildable parcel offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and flexibility, ideal for creating your custom home in a peaceful residential setting. Enjoy the natural beauty that surrounds you, with a bird sanctuary and equestrian

    Aimee Deen KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    4312 N Deckwood Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
  • /9

    $481,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6084 N Orchis Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,337

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hudson Adams Homes Inc.

    6084 N Orchis Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $277,902 Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Twisted Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      309 W Twisted Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,750
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hudson ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $121,739 per Acre

    955 W Hampshire Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34434

    Build your dream home or invest for the future in this rapidly growing Citrus County community. Experience the best of Florida’s Nature Coast—hiking and biking trails, birdwatching, swimming, canoeing, and kayaking on the stunning Rainbow River. Conveniently located just minutes from shopping, dining, and more.

    Maria Pereira Tropic Shores Realty

    955 W Hampshire Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34434
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1282 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,470

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pereira Tropic Shores Realty

    1282 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34465
    • /11

      Est $108,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5092 N Tee Pee Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

      5092 N Tee Pee Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brown Behrens Curb Appeal Realty

  • /72

    $559,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    4680 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    QUALITY BUILT PINE RIDGE POOL HOME WITH ADDITIONAL 2 CAR GARAGE! This original owner put much thought and expense into this home when it was built with upgraded systems and features. Enjoy luxurious living in this executive style home that will please everyone in the family. Step inside the double entry doors to the great room with cathedral ceiling for a feeling of spaciousness. The corner gas

    Debbie Rector Top Performance Real Est. Cons

    4680 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $18,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1844 W Mc Neal Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $80,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ferrara GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    1844 W Mc Neal Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
    • /14

      Est $180,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 W Eunice St, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      3836 W Eunice St, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 965% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Duncan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /3

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    6004 N Darlington Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Excellent opportunity to own vacant land in a desirable area! Perfect for building your dream home or future investment. Enjoy nearby schools, shopping, and easy access to major roads. Bring your vision and make this property your own.

    Yisleni Marcilla Lopez DALTON WADE INC

    6004 N Darlington Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
  • /62

    $370,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3327 W Brazilnut Rd Unit 3, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,861

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cincotta BHHS Florida Properties Group

    3327 W Brazilnut Rd Unit 3, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /6

      Est $139,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6285 N Walter Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      6285 N Walter Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,058% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue LLC

  • /5

    $56,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6480 N Pueblo Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $40,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,667

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Schloss Sellstate Next Generation Real

    6480 N Pueblo Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /3

      Est $127,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3882 W Keene Ln, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      3882 W Keene Ln, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 699% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Osorio Norena EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $31,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $134,783 per Acre

    2262 W Pinegrove Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    Great vacant lot to build your dream home!

    Silvio Robles FLORIDA LAND REALTY, INC.

    2262 W Pinegrove Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /2

    $354,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    188 W Romany Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,504

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Harris ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY

    188 W Romany Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /5

      Est $135,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 W Hialeah Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      1290 W Hialeah Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 867% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernestine Brinager Tropic Shores Realty

  • /51

    $309,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    3506 W Hayward Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home qualifies for a seller-paid rate buy down with an interest rate as low as 4.99%, ask agent for more details. Welcome to this beautifully completed 2025 new construction home offering the perfect blend of modern design, thoughtful layout, and exceptional value. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence spans 2,033 sq ft is a rare find. No

    Natosha Scungio FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    3506 W Hayward Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6150 N Whispering Oak Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,971

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Shemet RE/MAX Realty One

    6150 N Whispering Oak Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /5

      Est $78,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 W Delores Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      1377 W Delores Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 457% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernestine Brinager Tropic Shores Realty

  • /29

    $23,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $88,519 per Acre

    326 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Discover the perfect homesite on this oversized corner lot in the heart of Citrus Springs, offering 11,814 square feet (0.27 acre) of high, dry, and buildable land. This growing community continues to attract new development and residents seeking a quiet lifestyle with easy access to the best of Florida’s Nature Coast. Citrus Springs is surrounded by some of Citrus County’s most desirable

    326 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home