10,430

Pine Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $589,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    5499 N Mallows Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    NO NEED TO WAIT ON CONSTRUCTION! THIS NEVER LIVED IN 2025 HOME IN PINE RIDGE HAS SPACE TO SPREAD OUT, MODERN STYLE, AND TRULY STANDS APART! Step into this stunning 2025 custom-built 3 bedroom (plus office), 3 bath, 3 car garage home in Pine Ridge where every detail feels intentional from the moment you arrive. The stacked stone pillars and grand double door entry welcome you into a bright, open

    Dayna Grantham Alexander Real Estate, Inc.

    5499 N Mallows Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /39

    $279,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6098 N Buckland Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,007

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dorsey Citrus Realty, LLC

    6098 N Buckland Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
    • /46

      Est $501,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 N Indianhead Rd Unit 2353660, Hernando, FL 34442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3720 N Indianhead Rd Unit 2353660, Hernando, FL 34442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Latto Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • /47

    $449,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    4318 N Pink Poppy Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    NO NEED TO WAIT TO BUILD...OWN THIS 2023 HOME IN THE EQUESTRIAN COMMUNITY OF PINE RIDGE! Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on 1.03 acres along the renowned Pine Ridge horse trails in the heart of Florida’s Nature Coast. Built in 2023 with a thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends modern comfort with natural beauty. The open-concept floor plan seamlessly

    Joseph Alexander Alexander Real Estate, Inc.

    4318 N Pink Poppy Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
  • /2

    $421,450 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2163 W Mesa Verde Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,809

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wells TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    2163 W Mesa Verde Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /12

      Est $382,605 Not Listed For Sale

      3502 W Birds Nest Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3502 W Birds Nest Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Meek Meek Real Estate

  • /17

    $275,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    1850 W Hialeah Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    Welcome to 1850 W Hialeah Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434 — a well-crafted single-story home offering modern style, comfort, and outstanding value. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes space and functionality. Inside, you’ll find durable vinyl flooring throughout the living areas, paired with porcelain-tiled bathrooms that add a sleek,

    Fernanda Heidtmann Nobre WRA Business & Real Estate

    1850 W Hialeah Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /12

    $445,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2240 W Tall Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,881

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hudson Adams Homes Inc.

    2240 W Tall Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $34,838 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 N Irving Park Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

      5514 N Irving Park Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,750
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Robin Shepard ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY

  • /73

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    4505 W Maverick Ct, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    You may not have gotten to where you are today by being a total YES man or woman, but I think YES will be the only possible response you’ll be able to make when you see all the features this property has to offer. Let’s start with size and location! Serene setting on 1.93 acres on a rare cul-de-sac in the heart of Pine Ridge means you won’t see your neighbors until you drive out! With this large

    Kim DeVane RE/MAX Realty One

    4505 W Maverick Ct, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    64 Sj Kellner Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,179

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    64 Sj Kellner Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $97,533 Not Listed For Sale

      6514 N Shafton Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      6514 N Shafton Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 474% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Seaman DALTON WADE INC

  • /53

    $334,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    3975 W Wilburton Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained two-story residence built in 2012, ideally located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on a 1⁄4-acre lot. Offering 2,314 square feet of living space, this home provides room to grow, gather, and relax. Inside, you’ll find 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2.5

    Dawn Theroux ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY

    3975 W Wilburton Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433
  • /28

    $244,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2796 W Paragon Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner List Now Realty, LLC

    2796 W Paragon Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34434
    • /14

      Est $198,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6871 N Sandborn Loop, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      6871 N Sandborn Loop, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,880% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

  • /38

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    2219 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the desirable Citrus Hills - Brentwood community features a spacious open floor plan, perfect for modern living. The beautifully designed kitchen boasts new kitchen cupboards and flooring, granite countertops, breakfast bar and a built-in coffee bar, creating a perfect spot for your morning routine. The kitchen seamlessly flows into the dining and

    Mark States RE/MAX Realty One

    2219 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4420 N Shawnee Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,177

    Last Listing Agent PAID RECIPROCAL Paid Reciprocal Office

    4420 N Shawnee Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $175,327 Not Listed For Sale

      6779 N Sandborn Loop, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      6779 N Sandborn Loop, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,069% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /98

    $540,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    5405 N Cheyenne Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Move In Ready! This 2021 Build Is Waiting For A New Owner! 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms With a Den/Office Is Your Perfect Home. Custom Trim Appointments With Sliding Barn Doors. The Large Kitchen Island Has Seating For Your Casual Meals As Well As A Formal Dining Room. Luxury Vinyl Planking Throughout The Home With Luxury Carpet In The Bedrooms. The Oversize Laundry Room Leads To The Garage With An

    Mark Siegel Tropic Shores Realty

    5405 N Cheyenne Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /7

    $75,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5034 W Pinto Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $64,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,677

    Last Listing Agent Janice Ayers ERA American Suncoast Realty

    5034 W Pinto Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $281,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3969 W Wilburton Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3969 W Wilburton Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /48

    $245,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    3579 N Tamarisk Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Watch this house on Tamarisk blossom into the perfect home for you. Here is a house that has been loved since the day it was purchased by the current owner. Inside you will find 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a dedicated living room. It is a split floor plan layout with plenty of room for all of your furniture. Outside you will find an inviting space to hang out around your private, screened in

    Doug Shumate Tropic Shores Realty

    3579 N Tamarisk Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /32

    $520,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3196 W Mustang Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,274

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Whetsell Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty

    3196 W Mustang Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /40

      Est $376,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4255 W Pansy Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4255 W Pansy Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gagnon Tropic Shores Realty

  • /23

    $270,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    6327 N Hobson Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

    Under Construction. The prefer lender is offering up to 5k of the purchase price as a credit toward the buyer’s closing costs. The exact contribution amount will be determined by the lender after the Buyer completes the initial loan application. The home is expected to be ready for closing in the second half of March 2026 Welcome to 6327 N HOBSON TER — a beautifully crafted single-story residence

    Thais Beraha Parahyba KARDOSH REALTY

    6327 N Hobson Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
  • /26

    $292,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6556 N Pavilion Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Holiday Builders Citrus Springs - Value

    6556 N Pavilion Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
    • /2

      Est $124,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 W Bedford Ln, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      3027 W Bedford Ln, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 705% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bilar FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

  • /45

    $540,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    4488 N Capistrano Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Spacious and FUN! From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by vaulted ceilings and engineered hardwood floors that beautifully frame the view of the sparkling pool through the pocket sliders. The open kitchen with a breakfast nook and family room combination adds space and versatility, complete with a tray ceiling and additional sliders leading to the pool. The primary bedroom is made for

    Joseph Estrada REALTRUST REALTY LLC

    4488 N Capistrano Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $253,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    397 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,293

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Fowler PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    397 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
    • /2

      Est $86,297 Not Listed For Sale

      5606 W Buckskin Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

      5606 W Buckskin Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,335
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mayer EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

  • /41

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    224 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Check out this adorable home in the lovely Laurel Ridge neighborhood! Home is nicely appointed with 3 full bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage, screened lanai, and a fully fenced backyard. The primary suite has a large walk-in closet, dual sinks, walk-in shower, and garden tub. Home also comes with stainless steel appliances, updated windows, newer paint, a new front door, new screens and screen

    Roni Sayer REALTRUST REALTY

    224 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /19

    $274,300 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2817 W Higgins Place, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,156

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gitto Terra Vista Realty Group LLC

    2817 W Higgins Place, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
    • /4

      Est $176,581 Not Listed For Sale

      6476 N Sandborn Loop, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      6476 N Sandborn Loop, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,077% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomika Spires-Hanssen Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

  • /66

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    5932 N Flagstaff Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Tucked away on a full acre in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community, this 2022-built home with 1823 living area offers the space, flexibility, and lifestyle so many buyers are searching for. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, the layout is both functional and inviting, designed to accommodate everyday living while still feeling open and connected. The interior presents a

    Tomika Spires-Hanssen Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    5932 N Flagstaff Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /31

    $92,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    4470 W Pansy Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $52,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Theroux ERA American Suncoast Realty

    4470 W Pansy Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /10

      Est $125,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 W Bentley St, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      2522 W Bentley St, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 596% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LaFave EXP Realty LLC

  • /17

    $275,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    1659 W Belen Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    Brand-new construction in the growing community of Citrus Springs! This beautiful single-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a functional open-concept layout designed for comfort and everyday living. The home offers modern finishes, vinyl flooring throughout the main areas, porcelain tile in the bathrooms, and a spacious kitchen that connects seamlessly to the living and dining

    Fernanda Heidtmann Nobre WRA Business & Real Estate

    1659 W Belen Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /2

    $57,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    105 E Samuel Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $48,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gullian KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    105 E Samuel Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
    • /2

      Est $297,794 Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      715 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,999
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /13

    $271,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    5792 N Claremont Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New Modern Home in Citrus Springs! Step into this stunning brand new home featuring a modern design with 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 stylish bathrooms. The open floor plan is perfect for hosting family gatherings, allowing for seamless interaction between the living and dining spaces. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with

    Jorge Sousa PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    5792 N Claremont Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home