10,430

Pine Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $83,260 Not Listed For Sale

      544 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      544 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernestine Brinager Tropic Shores Realty

  • /50

    $495,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    5188 N Cliff Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    Stunning new model home for sale with leaseback terms. This amazing home is situated on a 1-acre gorgeous homesite located in the beautiful equestrian community of Pine Ridge. Built in 2025, this brand-new home currently serves as the builder's model and includes all window treatments and appliances including washer and dryer. This lovely, open and airy floorplan features 4 bedrooms and three

    Deborah Wells Tropic Shores Realty

    5188 N Cliff Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
  • /48

    $294,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6615 N Darlington Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,896

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bilar Florida Executive Realty

    6615 N Darlington Dr, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
    • /6

      Est $83,010 Not Listed For Sale

      547 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      547 W Homeway Loop, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernestine Brinager Tropic Shores Realty

  • /37

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    5518 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    This was a model home. Enjoy sunset views from your central air and heated Florida room, Jacuzzi included. All the windows throughout have been upgraded to double pain energy efficient windows in 2020. The house backs up to golf course views. The roof is 2017 and the ac is 2019. Kitchen countertops updated to granite in 2023. Kitchen and bathroom cabinets replaced in 2017. All new ductwork

    Stu Fuhrman FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    5518 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2106 W Huntington Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,478

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Shemet RE/MAX Realty One

    2106 W Huntington Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 E Cermak St, Hernando, FL 34442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      621 E Cermak St, Hernando, FL 34442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Micocci COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /23

    $357,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    162 W Romany Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Nestled in the heart of Beverly Hills, this charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, value, and the "Florida's Lifestyle" living. Whether you are new to the market or a seasoned buyer, this home delivers an inviting layout with functional living spaces and plenty of natural light throughout. Step inside to discover a well-designed floor plan featuring spacious living and dining

    Lindsey Nations Tropic Shores Realty

    162 W Romany Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /59

    $329,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    297 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,072

    Last Listing Agent Mark Allgood Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    297 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /3

      Est $130,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 W Hampshire Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      3911 W Hampshire Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 606% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomika Spires-Hanssen Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

  • /36

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    5849 N Killeen Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Pine Ridge! This beautiful residence is situated on a stunning, private 1-acre lot, providing you with the utmost tranquility and privacy. Priced for a quick sale, this property is a rare gem that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.As you enter the property, you'll be greeted by a meticulously maintained fenced backyard, offering a

    Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    5849 N Killeen Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2272 W Chamberlain St, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $58,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriano Almeida LLC I LOVE ORLANDO REALTY INC

    2272 W Chamberlain St, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
    • /4

      Est $138,546 Not Listed For Sale

      6584 N Clayton Ave, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      6584 N Clayton Ave, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 670% Above List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann MacKinnon Alexander Real Estate, Inc.

  • /41

    $339,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    6120 N Misty Oak Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Check out this impeccably Maintained Pool Home with Modern Comforts! Step inside this beautifully cared-for home featuring an inviting great room with a cozy gas fireplace and plenty of space for entertaining. The spacious kitchen offers rich wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and a breakfast nook with direct access to the lanai and pool, while a dining room at the front of the home adds

    Debbie Rector Top Performance Real Est. Cons

    6120 N Misty Oak Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /10

    $140,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2441 N Sheriff Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $50,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,864

    Last Listing Agent Norman Longfellow Wave Elite Realty LLC

    2441 N Sheriff Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $58,240 Not Listed For Sale

      6533 N Harcross Ave, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      6533 N Harcross Ave, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominico Pagan CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

  • /7

    $352,350 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    1267 W Nankeen Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    BRAND-NEW, QUALITY BUILT 4BED, 3BATH, 2CAR GARAGE HOME! This home is located in Citrus Springs on a large corner homesite. Need a fence? You can have it! Need a shed? You can have it!! Hurry in!! This home is at 20% completion and moving right along!! Estimated completion... July/Aug 2026. This home has a seller promotion!!! This home offers 4 bedrooms in a split plan w/3 full bathrooms! Need a

    Karen Hudson Adams Homes Inc.

    1267 W Nankeen Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /2

    $557,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    5964 N Flagstaff Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,640

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Theroux ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY

    5964 N Flagstaff Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /6

      Est $267,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1804 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Engelken Plex Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    765 W Toucan Loop, Hernando, FL 34442

    Welcome to your Florida dream—where modern luxury meets the laid-back charm of the Nature Coast. This completely remodeled home at 765 W Toucan Loop in Hernando is more than just a place to live—it’s a lifestyle upgrade. From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel the care and craftsmanship poured into every detail. Fresh, contemporary finishes blend seamlessly with warm, inviting spaces,

    Lawrence Redding Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    765 W Toucan Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /43

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5390 W Piute Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,695

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Browning Wave Elite Realty LLC

    5390 W Piute Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $84,450 Not Listed For Sale

      991 W Bannister Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      991 W Bannister Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Merchan JABBAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

  • /47

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    2457 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    Located in the desirable Brentwood community of Citrus Hills, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers over 1,800 square feet of well-designed living space and your own private backyard oasis. Enjoy a screened lanai featuring a private pool and heated spa, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Inside, the spacious layout provides comfortable living with ample natural light and functional

    Krystel Ellingham Plantation Realty, Inc.

    2457 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $20,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    76 W Hanging Moss Ct, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $48,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,961

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Abreu Filho LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    76 W Hanging Moss Ct, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /17

      Est $186,281 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 880% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /99

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    539 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home situated on a premium golf course lot with stadium like views in Beverly Hills, Florida. Offering 2,119 living square feet (2,840 total) on a .21-acre parcel, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence blends modern construction with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Step inside to find custom wood accent walls, recessed lighting, quality fans and

    Vision Team TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    539 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /5

    $20,479 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6430 N Elnora Way, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $45,509 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,632

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com

    6430 N Elnora Way, Pine Ridge, FL 34433
    • /2

      Est $70,857 Not Listed For Sale

      5558 N Pecos Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      5558 N Pecos Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,400
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Weinsheimer TRANZON DRIGGERS

  • /12

    $330,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    6636 N Varsity Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34434

    Welcome to your dream home! This brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers a modern, exclusive design and sits on a generous 1/4-acre lot with no neighbors on the sides or behind—providing the privacy and tranquility you’ve been searching for. Step inside to discover a bright, open layout featuring elegant tile flooring throughout, sleek granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances

    Maria Apostol LPT REALTY, LLC

    6636 N Varsity Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34434
  • /85

    $226,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1799 W Shanelle Path, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,775

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kimbrell LPT Realty, LLC

    1799 W Shanelle Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
    • /2

      Est $136,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3754 W Wilburton Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      • Studio
      3754 W Wilburton Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 639% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $18,500

      Last Listing Agent Justine Zodda Peoples Trust Realty Inc

  • /48

    $334,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    2388 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    Bright and sunny 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that has been immaculately maintained. This residence features a large living room with tile flooring, crown molding, recessed lighting, and sliding glass doors leading to a screened lanai—ideal for indoor/outdoor living. The well-appointed kitchen offers granite countertops, tall cabinets, stainless steel appliances, large pantry, dining area and a

    Andrea Cincotta BHHS Florida Properties Group

    2388 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /27

    $380,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    918 E Whitecloud Ln, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,898

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Maxwell ERA American Suncoast Realty

    918 E Whitecloud Ln, Hernando, FL 34442
    • /3

      Est $103,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5767 N Summerfield Point, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      5767 N Summerfield Point, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 477% Above List Price
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Farrior Coldwell Banker Next Generatio

  • /46

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    5940 N Bonview Point, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Welcome to your Florida dream retreat at 5940 N. Bonview Pt. in Citrus Springs—where comfort, style, and outdoor living come together beautifully. This meticulously maintained home now features a BRAND NEW ROOF, offering peace of mind and a fresh, updated look that truly elevates the entire property. This home features a screened, in-ground heated saltwater pool and a covered patio, perfect for

    Collin McGinnis BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC

    5940 N Bonview Point, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
  • /2

    $63,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4084 N Deckwood Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $62,376 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,500

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Berretta AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM

    4084 N Deckwood Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /34

      Est $443,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4717 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Trespalacios Luxe Properties

  • /45

    $334,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    6515 N Bedstrow Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34434

    Experience refined living in this elegant 3-bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1893 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. The expansive primary suite serves as a private retreat, featuring a spa-inspired ensuite with soaking tub, separate walk-in shower, and dual vanities. The open family room flows effortlessly into a charming breakfast nook, creating an inviting space for both everyday living

    Judith DeJesus ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC

    6515 N Bedstrow Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34434
  • /11

    $21,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6434 N Baylor Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $79,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,640

    Last Listing Agent Michael Buteau, Jr LPT Realty, LLC

    6434 N Baylor Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34433
    • /60

      Est $547,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 W Apricot Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2824 W Apricot Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Ivory RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home