3,477

Homes in ZIP Code 77362

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $243,000

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    4623 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Presenting this stunning Single-Family home by History Maker Homes, boasting 3 primary bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a generous 1465 sqft of living space. Crafted in 2025, this home is complete with a high ceiling, fire-smoke alarm, and a 2-cargarage. The elegant master bedroom features an en-suite bath and walk-in closet. The kitchen, which opens to the family room, showcases an island with a

    Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    4623 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /21

    $243,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4322 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4322 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /41

      Est $334,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 Viola Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12014 Viola Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Hara O'Hara & Company Real Estate

  • /42

    $629,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft

    734 Platinum Stone Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Don't miss out on this inviting property that offers a functional open-concept layout, spacious living areas, and MODERN FINISHES designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living space, creating the perfect hub for GATHERINGS, while GENEROUSLY SIZED BED ROOMS provide comfort and flexibility for families, guests, or a home office. Step outside to

    Sandra Taylor Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    734 Platinum Stone Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /34

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4016 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    4016 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /31

      Est $288,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      12003 Viola Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12003 Viola Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Coyle Real Broker, LLC

  • /22

    $316,025

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    4636 Mesquite Trail, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Boasting an open-concept layout consisting of four large bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms, the Hickory home is nothing short of practical! Entering the home, you are greeted by the foyer area and convenient downstairs powder room. You are then led to the central area of the home featuring the combined kitchen and dining area. The kitchen includes plenty of countertop space with an island, granite

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4636 Mesquite Trail, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /45

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1075 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,466

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1075 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /23

      Est $385,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Beakoi The Sears Group

  • /27

    $489,900

    New Construction $81K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft

    39014 Heron Run, Magnolia, TX 77362

    READY FOR MOVE IN!! Welcoming front porch leads into extended entry with 12-foot ceilings. Home office and game room with French doors frame the entry. Guest suite features a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Dining area opens up to the family room with a wood mantel fireplace and wall of windows. Island kitchen features built-in seating, a 5-burner gas cooktop and a corner pantry. Private

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    39014 Heron Run, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /50

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11843 Belle Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,488

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Sykes CB&A, Realtors

    11843 Belle Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /26

      Est $316,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      711 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /15

    $799,640

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    352 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    WELCOME TO BUTLERS BEND ESTATES ELEVATED LUXURY LIVING ON 1 ACRE WOODED HOMESITES & ZONED TO TOMBALL ISD. The AMALFI IS OUR NEWEST FLOORPLAN! A 2,851 sq.ft.1 Story w/ 4 Beds 3.5 Baths Dining Wine Bar & 3 Car! AN ENTERAINERS DREAM! DBL Front Doors,Soaring Ceilings in Entry,Family & Patio! A True Guest Suite! Chefs Dream Kitchen w/12' Double Sided Island, Wine Bar, & A Pantry You Dream of! Cabinets

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    352 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /24

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4518 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    4518 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /44

      Est $421,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      11903 Pinewood Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11903 Pinewood Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damon Ponder Grey Square, LLC

  • /37

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    1307 Winding Willow Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath traditional home in Pinehurst, TX. Built in 2020, this single-family home features an open-concept layout filled with natural light and comfortable living space. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly, making them perfect for daily entertaining. All bedrooms are generously sized, and the primary suite includes a private bath for

    Justin Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    1307 Winding Willow Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /40

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1045 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,871

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Rodriguez RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    1045 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /40

      Est $619,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      12111 Hillcrest Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12111 Hillcrest Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Odalys Sivils Sharcom Realty

  • /39

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    819 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to 819 Sentinel Oaks, nestled in the highly sought-after Coe Acres community in Pinehurst, TX. This beautifully remodeled home offers the perfect blend of country living w/ convenient access to nearby amenities, including Lone Star College in Tomball. Located in Montgomery County & zoned to Tomball ISD, it’s an ideal setting for families. The property features a spacious outdoor area

    Richard Garcia RE/MAX Signature

    819 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /50

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    34426 Spring Creek Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Starr Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    34426 Spring Creek Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /21

      Est $406,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      33703 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33703 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Texas Signature Realty

  • /43

    $539,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    502 Pearl View Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    This beautifully maintained 4/3/2 home nestled in the highly sought-after Gated WOODTRACE community offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and functionality. Step inside to discover an open and airy family friendly floor plan filled with natural light from the floor to ceilings windows. The kitchen is the heart of this home with ample storage/cabinetry, lots of counter space, huge island, gas

    Bridget Ognoskie JLA Realty

    502 Pearl View Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1301 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Glass LPT Realty, LLC

    1301 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /23

      Est $358,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      12314 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12314 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Parks FirstWalk Realty

  • /21

    $475,000

    $275K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $152,733 per Acre

    13727 Adams Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Discover the potential of this property—Being sold at lot value. This 3.11-acre Corner lot presents a rare opportunity to own a generous parcel of land situated in a prime location. Having easy access to Fm 249 also known as the "Aggie Expressway", making it a breeze to commute to College Station. While the home on the property is uninhabitable, the land itself is unrestricted, giving you the

    Kimberly Phillips Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    13727 Adams Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /20

    $246,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4558 Pinehurst Trace Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Colony at Pinehurst

    4558 Pinehurst Trace Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /38

      Est $400,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      12219 Pine Burr Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12219 Pine Burr Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /38

    $387,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    2007 Diane St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Located in the heart of Pinehurst, this spacious property offers endless potential on nearly 2 acres. With 3 bedrooms and huge flex room, high ceilings, and granite countertops, this home is perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The double lot includes a whole home generator, separate aerobic septic system on back lot and room to expand with a casita or workshop. Nestled in the

    Ashley Pledger Full Circle Texas

    2007 Diane St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /48

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1219 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,218

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    1219 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $372,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Lantern Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12110 Lantern Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Trejo MetroPlus Realty

  • /35

    $400,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $145,985 per Acre

    514 Ruby Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    2.74 unrestricted acres of prime real estate in Magnolia / Pinehurst area. Perfect opportunity for you next business or your private home on secluded property. Partially cleared and partially fenced with coded automatic gate access. Septic system in place and electric available.

    Pamela Munson CB&A, Realtors

    514 Ruby Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /43

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14607 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,797

    Last Listing Agent Kecia Haseman Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    14607 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /40

      Est $409,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      12106 Quail Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12106 Quail Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stietenroth Real Broker, LLC

  • /37

    $897,300

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft

    331 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    WELCOME TO BUTLERS BEND ESTATES ZONED TO TOMBALL ISD! A PRIVATE & EXCLUSIVE ENCLAVE OF 30 WOODED 1 ACRE RESIDENCES BY DR HORTON & DEBUTING OUR NEW EMERALD LUXURY SERIES! THE H60F is a 4074 sq.ft. 2 Story w/ 4 Beds 3.5 Baths Dining Study1st Floor Media w/ Refreshment,1st Floor Guest Suite, Game Room & 3 Car! THIS HOME WAS MADE TO ENTERAIN IN! DBL Front Doors, Soaring Ceilings in the Entry, Family

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    331 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /30

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4418 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Colony at Pinehurst

    4418 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /19

      Est $398,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      810 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Parmlee Glenn Parmlee Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $387,989

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 4PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    4214 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    New Construction - McKinley Homes – Trenton Plan – 2719 sqft. – 2 Story – 5 bed, 3.5 baths & Game Room, 2 Car Garage w/ Covered patio, Primary Bedroom with Bay Window, RevWood flooring @ Family Room, Entry/Extended Entry, Kitchen/Breakfast/Powder Bath/Utility Room, Tile Floors @ Primary Bath, Tile Floors Bathroom 2, 42” Kitchen Cabinets –, Granite Counter Tops w/Stainless Steel Sink & Backsplash

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    4214 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /47

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    814 Walnut Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Khan Dana Khan, Broker

    814 Walnut Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $590,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      33602 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33602 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 334 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /6

    $259,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    4638 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Introducing 4638 Coral Bean Street located in the peaceful Colony at Pinehurst community. Enjoy wood-look vinyl flooring through the main living areas, abundant natural lighting, and bright white cabinets with coordinating nickel hardware throughout. The heart of the home can be found in the kitchen which features 3cm Blanco Atlantico Granite countertops, 42-inch upper cabinets, a center island,

    Jimmy Franklin Brohn Homes

    4638 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home