3,477

Homes in ZIP Code 77362

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $241,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      32014 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32014 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marie Dougherty God's Country Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $331,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    Rio Grande Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The wonderful, two-story Rio Grande home features an open-concept layout that is ideal for most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are met with a private study room, a walk-in utility room, a closet, and access to your two-car garage. If you need extra storage space to store holiday decorations, tools, or even another car, opt to tack on an additional five feet for a two-and a half car garage or a

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36470251, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /18

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24256 Lloyd Lane Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $108,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ortiz-Gray Walzel Properties - Galleria

    24256 Lloyd Lane Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /38

      Est $264,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      32002 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32002 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ander Anderson Camelot Realty Group

  • /32

    $264,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    Elm Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The Elm floor plan presents an open, two-story layout complete with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This home greets you with a spacious front porch in which you can relax with your morning coffee. Upon entering the home, you are met with stunning vinyl flooring and a foyer that leads to the combined family room and kitchen. On the way, you will find the convenient

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36448260, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /40

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    510 Blossom Cove Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,278

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    510 Blossom Cove Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /24

      Est $261,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      12010 Bunny Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12010 Bunny Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bari Pace Texas Legacy Properties

  • /44

    $815,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft

    1067 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome home to this stunning Village Builders Wentworth Series ''Berkshire" Design 2 story home within the picturesque community of Woodtrace. It has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, oversized 2 car garage with additional storage and a 24 KW whole home generator. You are welcomed upon entry to an elegant foyer, formal dining and a show stopper of a study with custom built ins. The island kitchen

    Matthew Clegg Realty ONE Group Iconic

    1067 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /17

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4619 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    4619 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /36

      Est $810,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Timber Ranch Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2003 Timber Ranch Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Lauve O'Hara & Company Real Estate

  • /6

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Latitude Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    3–4 Bedrooms | 2.5–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,750 Sq. Ft.The Latitude offers an open, intuitive layout designed to support everyday living with ease and flexibility.From the foyer, the first floor opens into a bright central living space anchored by the kitchen, which connects seamlessly to the casual dining area and the dramatic two-story great room. This open layout creates a welcoming

    DRB Homes Builder
    4024 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 38253644, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /32

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    33507 Cripple Creek Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,928

    Last Listing Agent Holly Budde Holly Budde, Broker

    33507 Cripple Creek Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /46

      Est $610,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      14726 Timberleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14726 Timberleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Longtin Redfin Corporation

  • /23

    $274,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    Mesquite Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The uniquely-designed, two-story Mesquite floor plan holds three bedrooms and two-and a half bathrooms, the perfect home for most any lifestyle. Upon entering your new Mesquite home, you will discover your convenient entry closet, the downstairs powder room, and access to your two-car garage. Following down the foyer, you are met by your spacious family room and stairway access to the second

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36459922, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /36

    $317,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1413 Northwood Bluff Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,666

    Last Listing Agent Mardon Hickford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    1413 Northwood Bluff Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /16

      Est $406,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      151 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael MacFarlane MacFarlane Realty

  • /20

    $314,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    4024 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Come home to Colony at Pinehurst, a peaceful master-planned community in Pinehurst, TX! With walking trails, parks & easy access to major highways, this community provides the perfect balance of convenience & natural beauty. Welcome to this former model home with 3 beds, 2 baths & a flex space. Featuring an open-concept layout, the kitchen flows effortlessly into the dining space & family room,

    April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4024 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /33

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1352 Winding Willow Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,341

    Last Listing Agent James Butler Keller Williams Houston Central

    1352 Winding Willow Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /11

      Est $269,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 N Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      702 N Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Savanah Buster Premier Property Group

  • /21

    $299,990

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    4028 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Come home to Colony at Pinehurst, a peaceful master-planned community in Pinehurst, TX! With walking trails, parks & easy access to major highways, this community provides the perfect balance of convenience & natural beauty. Welcome to this former MODEL home with 3 beds, 2 baths, an upstairs game room & upgraded finishes throughout. Featuring an open-concept layout, the kitchen flows effortlessly

    April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4028 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /7

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    35531 Farm To Market 149, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $254,255 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Moore LPT Realty, LLC

    35531 Farm To Market 149, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /45

      Est $605,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      12519 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12519 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma C. Martin Realty Executives Coastal Bend

  • /22

    $304,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    Sabine Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your two-car garage. If you are needing more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36486099, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /9

    $734,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    15690 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    15690 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $848,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      37027 Anglers Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      37027 Anglers Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendricks Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /6

    $1,667,000

    • Land
    • 8.6 Acres
    • $193,837 per Acre

    37119 Farm To Market 149, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    This prime ±8.6-acre unrestricted tract sits in the heart of booming Pinehurst, TX — a high-growth area just ½ mile from SH 249 access. With ±900 feet of FM 149 frontage, this property is ideal for commercial, residential, or industrial development.*Unrestricted Use – Ideal for a wide range of developments* ±900’ of FM 149 Frontage – Maximum visibility* High Traffic Counts –

    Bill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    37119 Farm To Market 149, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /45

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    37314 Edgewater Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,898

    Last Listing Agent Kecia Haseman Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    37314 Edgewater Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $1,227,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      14634 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14634 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Owen Redfin Corporation

  • /43

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft

    15402 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Upgraded to the 9's, no back neighbors, & designer finishes throughout, this better than new Perry home will blow you away! This Audubon 1-story home offers nearly 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Furnishings are negotiable, offering a move-in ready opportunity. Desirable floorplan with 4 beds, 3.5 baths, a dedicated office, & a versatile flex space ideal for a game room,

    Lyndsie Gourley RE/MAX Integrity

    15402 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /38

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    35425 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,322

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Beatriz Atencio De Corzo Step Real Estate

    35425 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $1,203,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      14619 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14619 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

• 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242643, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $434,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    The Matterhorn Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Matterhorn (2,152 Sq. Ft.) is a one-story home with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Features include a family room, dining room, flex space, covered patio and walk-in closets. Optional extended covered patio, study, media, bedroom 4, bathroom 3, rear extension at the owner’s suite, extension at the dining room, separate tub and shower at the owner’s bath, shower seat at

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242643, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /16

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4615 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    4615 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /46

      Est $847,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      14515 Millhouse Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14515 Millhouse Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Waltz RE/MAX

  • /42

    $529,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    15349 Legacy Park Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to this stunning four-bedroom home with a versatile home office, perfect for remote work. The spacious kitchen boasts an island and corner pantry, flowing into the open family room with a cozy fireplace. Relax in the primary bedroom with a luxurious en-suite bath and ample natural light. Enjoy a separate game room and guest suite with private bath. Step outside to the covered patio and

    Sylvia Scarlett-Sharp RE/MAX Partners

    15349 Legacy Park Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /47

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4303 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,733

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4303 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $779,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      37607 Millers Pass, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37607 Millers Pass, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Comer RE/MAX

  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242648, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $484,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    The Logan Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Logan (2,495 Sq. Ft.) is a two-story home with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Features include a dining room, family room, flex space, game room, covered patio, and walk in closets. Optional extended patio, bedroom 5, study, extension at the family room, extension at the owner’s suite, shower seat at owner’s bath, separate tub and shower at owner’s bath,

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242648, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /35

    $705,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    739 Majestic Shores Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,147

    Last Listing Agent Eric Depoy Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    739 Majestic Shores Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      $745,831 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      37706 Millers Pass, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37706 Millers Pass, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Black Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home