3,477

Homes in ZIP Code 77362

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    12050 Quartersawn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Move-in ready & full of smart upgrades! Inviting 1-story home offers easy living & a great setting in Decker Oaks Estates. Positioned on HIGH ELEVATION W/ NO FLOODING, NO REAR NEIGHBORS & NO MUD TAX, delivering added peace of mind, extra privacy & a backyard shed for storage, hobbies, or tools. Inside, enjoy a bright open layout w/ spacious living & dining areas, arched openings, a open kitchen

    Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

    12050 Quartersawn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /20

    $1,780 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11919 Lois Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Aaron Bentle Cowmen Group

    11919 Lois Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /43

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2009 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,465

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsie Gourley RE/MAX Integrity

    2009 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /28

      Est $247,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      32019 Ashton Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32019 Ashton Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Simon Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /43

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft

    14419 Timbergreen Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This handsome, classic, and spacious family home on over-an-acre greenbelt lot offers 4 beds, 4 baths, with a study connected to a full bath (potential 5th bedroom). An inviting two-story foyer opens to a formal dining room with a butlers pantry leading to a chef's island kitchen with granite counters, ample cabinets, and sunny breakfast room. Open family room with fireplace and wall of windows

    Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    14419 Timbergreen Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /27

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    710 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    WOW...Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home built in 2014 on half an acre in TOMBALL ISD! Large Primary bedroom with an attached bath ''to die for''! Beautiful tile & wood laminate floors, granite counter tops, stainless appliances with a REFRIGERATOR included. Small downstairs room could be used as a study/office. The utility room is upstairs with a High Efficiency washer and dryer. Geothermal

    Bari Pace Texas Legacy Properties

    710 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /34

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1076 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodricus Ware Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1076 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /24

      Est $248,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      32202 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32202 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vaughan HomeSmart

  • /50

    $754,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft

    1050 Groveton Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    What a stunning semi-custom one-story home built by J Patrick Homes. Check this out, 3789 SF with a 15,000 SF lot. 4-BRs,31/2 Baths, full 3-car garage, plus study, plus game-room, plus media room. Double steel front doors, fabulous open concept with a huge Granite island and countertops opening to a mammoth family room with a built-in gas fireplace. The primary BR and executive bath is located in

    Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    1050 Groveton Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /33

    $3,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1384 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Luxury Living in a Gated Master-Planned Community awaits! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is nestled on a private cul-de-sac lot in an exclusive manned-gated community, offering both privacy and resort-style amenities. Step inside to find soaring ceilings, expansive windows flooding the space with natural light, and high-end upgrades throughout. The open-concept layout seamlessly

    Destini Buck Rave Realty Group, LLC

    1384 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /26

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4525 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    4525 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /49

      Est $248,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      32003 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32003 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Sewell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /22

    $316,025

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    4636 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    2-Story 4Bed/2.5 full baths/2 Car Garage. Lakeview behind! No rear Neighbors!!! Homesite!! 42" Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances Garage door opener and more!! Low Tax Rate! Easy Commute to Hwy 249, Grand Pkwy 99, Beltway 8! Conveniently located between Tomball & Magnolia. There are so many reasons you'll love your new home! Residents enjoy the community splash pad, park, pavilion, and walking

    Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    4636 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /22

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    507 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to 507 Cicero Lane. Designed with a desirable split floor plan, this home offers both privacy and functionality. From the moment you step inside, you'll be greeted with laminate wood floors, enhanced high ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The heart of the home is the beautifully designed kitchen, featuring sleek quartz countertops, a spacious island, and stainless steel

    Tiffany Fuller CB&A, Realtors

    507 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /23

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4031 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    4031 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $253,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      32107 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32107 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Wehring Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /41

    $667,500

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    142 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Country living with unbeatable convenience! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home sits on 1 unrestricted acre near the Aggie Expressway, Lone Star College–Tomball, and Hwy 249. Features include an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings with exposed beam, granite counters, laminate wood flooring, wood-burning fireplace, and stainless steel appliances. Oversized attached carport offers ample covered parking.

    Manu Dyse Dyse Real Estate Professionals LLC

    142 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /11

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    32515 Rosella Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home in the gated community of Decker Oaks Estates. Zoned to highly rated Tomball ISD. Brand new wood-like flooring throughout the house with granite countertops in kitchen. Primary bedroom provides a deep walk-in closet. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and wine fridge. Washer, dryer, and second refrigerator in garage included for additional

    Abad Rebollar JD & C Realty

    32515 Rosella Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    32035 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,489

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    32035 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /16

      Est $261,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      32127 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32127 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Conklin My Castle Realty

  • /33

    $356,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    Concho Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Every square foot is maximized with our Concho plan – the ideal home for the growing family. This 4-bedroom home offers space, flexibility and comfort. Entering your new home from your spacious porch, you are met with a foyer leading to your secluded study room. If you are looking for a little more living space, opt to transform the study room into your fifth bedroom! Travel further down the hall

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36451976, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /46

    $584,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1827 Woodtrace Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Elite Texas Properties

    1827 Woodtrace Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /35

      Est $296,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      32227 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32227 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sitterly Texas United Realty

  • /49

    $954,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft

    33519 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    JUST REDUCED, OH MY!!!Check out these 2 acres North of Tomball. MAIN HOUSE has 3260 SF, 3 BR, 4.5 Baths, full 3-car garage. Adjacent: 432 SF GUEST COTTAGE w/ BR, living, & kit. The main house and the guest house equals 3692 SF stated in the MLS. On the other side: 800 SF WORKSHOP/RECREATION RM w/ central HVAC; behind it: enclosed BOAT/RV storage. Rear: huge 60x26 covered patio with flagstone,

    Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    33519 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /12

    $318,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4511 Pinehurst Trace Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Colony at Pinehurst

    4511 Pinehurst Trace Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /7

      Est $232,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      32126 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32126 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Gilpin Charlotte Gilpin, REALTORS

  • /42

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    Trinity Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Our grandest home in the Cobalt Series, the Trinity floor plan boasts an impressive two-story floor plan that is sure to suit most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are first greeted by the private study room that also has the option of transforming into a fifth bedroom if you would rather have the space for more guests to visit. Next, you will find the access to your convenient downstairs powder

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36469981, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /20

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4024 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 864 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,090

    DRB Homes Colony at Pinehurst

    4024 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /34

      Est $259,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      32122 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32122 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Kainer CB&A, Realtors

  • /25

    $244,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Pecan Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    With enough space for the whole family, the Pecan floor plan will not disappoint. Upon entering your new home, you are greeted by a foyer area that is equipped with your convenient utility room, storage closet, and an entrance to your two-car garage. Needing more storage for tools, holiday decorations, or another car? Decide to upgrade to a two-and-a-half-car garage or even a three-car garage!

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36481099, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    Lot 127 N Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $240,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lewis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    Lot 127 N Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /34

      Est $272,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      32114 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32114 Decker Oaks Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /9

    $274,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    Comal Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The Comal floor plan is a well-designed, three-bedroom and two-bathroom home that has a ton of character. The exterior of the home is a beautiful brick structure, with the option to swap the brick for stone. Upon entry, you are greeted by the combined flex space and family room. The flex space allows for either a fourth bedroom, a private study, a formal dining area, a quaint game room, or

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36453824, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /18

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4607 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    4607 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /33

      Est $268,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      32122 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32122 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Scott eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Boasting an open-concept layout consisting of four large bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms, the Hickory home is nothing short of practical! Entering the home, you are greeted by the foyer area and convenient downstairs powder room. You are then led to the central area of the home featuring the combined kitchen and dining area. The kitchen includes plenty of countertop space with an island, granite

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36491281, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /19

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4028 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 858 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,268

    DRB Homes Colony at Pinehurst

    4028 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /19

      Est $276,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      32102 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32102 Anne Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Burke Strong Real Estate Co.

  • /50

    $875,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft

    902 Falcon Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to this exquisite Drees Custom Home in highly sought-after master-planned community of Woodtrace! The Briargate Plan is thoughtfully designed to offer spacious, functional layout that perfectly accommodates the needs of a busy family. When you step inside, you'll be greeted by soaring ceilings, flowing space that is elegant and inviting. The chef-inspired kitchen features quartz

    Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    902 Falcon Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /19

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    532 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    532 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home