3,477

Homes in ZIP Code 77362

Section Image Section Image
  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242676, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $434,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    The Hawthorn Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Hawthorn (2,444 Sq. Ft.) is a two-story home with three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a three-car garage. Features include dining room, family room, game room, patio and walk in closets. Optional fireplace, media room, extended patio, bed four/bath three, four car garage.

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242676, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /14

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    707 N Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lewis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    707 N Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /41

      Est $899,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      37434 Edgewater Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37434 Edgewater Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Star Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

  • /50

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft

    604 Castlewood Cove Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    *PREMIUM LOT w/no Back Yard Neighbors!*WATCH THE VIRTUAL OPEN HOUSE WALK-THROUGH VIDEO TOUR (Both Virtually Staged & Vacant to Imagine Your Furniture Here)* Welcome to WOODTRACE! A Highly Desired Gated Neighborhood w/a Small Home Town Feeling, Walking Trails, Lakes, Playground Areas, Pools & More! This Amazing 1-Story Kentshire Floor Plan by Drees Custom Homes has High Ceilings & a Split Bedroom

    Cathy Tabor The Real Estate Broker

    604 Castlewood Cove Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /9

    $959,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2022 Angel Shores Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,011

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    2022 Angel Shores Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /44

      Est $384,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      306 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Postel RE/MAX

  • /43

    $750,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,364 Sq Ft

    1021 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Nestled on a premium greenbelt lot with no backyard neighbors, this 4,364-sq-ft estate offers a perfect blend of grandeur and utility. The interior features a magnificent executive office with high-end custom bookshelves and a rolling library ladder, followed by a rare first-floor secondary bedroom with a full en-suite bath, ideal for guests. The home flows seamlessly into the chef’s kitchen and

    Dalena Del Valle eXp Realty LLC

    1021 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /36

    $223,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11726 Elizabeth Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,905

    Last Listing Agent Penny Laney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    11726 Elizabeth Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /23

      Est $306,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Baltzell Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      315 Baltzell Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Alves eXp Realty LLC

  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242672, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $392,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806+ Sq Ft

    The Willow Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Willow (1,806 Sq. Ft.) is a one-story home with three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a two-car garage. Features include dining room, family room, flex space, patio and walk in closets. Optional fireplace, extended patio, extended owner’s suite and third car garage.

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242672, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /42

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    37722 Millers Pass, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,246

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Salinas Century 21 Lucky Money

    37722 Millers Pass, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /42

      Est $286,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      31950 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31950 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Towery Cross Capital Realty

  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242658, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $504,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 3,058+ Sq Ft

    The Rushmore Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Rushmore (3,058 Sq. Ft.) is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Features include a dining room, family room, flex space, covered patio, game room, and walk-in closets. Optional extended covered patio, extension at the dining room, extension at the owner’s suite, shower seat at owner’s bath, separate tub and shower at the owner’s bath, media, study,

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242658, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    626 Ruby Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,181

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bridwell RE/MAX Compass

    626 Ruby Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /29

      Est $259,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      31930 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31930 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cruz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $399,306

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    4610 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Our grandest home in the Cobalt Series, the Trinity floor plan boasts an impressive two-story floor plan that is sure to suit most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are first greeted by the private study room that also has the option of transforming into a fifth bedroom if you would rather have the space for more guests to visit. Next, you will find the access to your convenient downstairs powder

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4610 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /38

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12015 Helene Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,027

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Renteria City Group Properties

    12015 Helene Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /10

      Est $367,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      14503 Adams Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14503 Adams Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242645, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $454,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    The Whitney Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Whitney (2,274 Sq. Ft.) is a one-story home with four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Features include a dining room, family room, flex space, covered patio, and walk in closets. Optional extended patio, bedroom 5, media room, study, extension at the dining room, Jack and Jill bathroom, shower seat at owner’s bath, 1⁄2 car garage and third car garage are available.

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242645, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /49

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    307 Lagarto Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,192

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hawthorne RE/MAX Partners

    307 Lagarto Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /49

      Est $697,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      31210 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31210 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /45

    $479,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft

    12003 Helene Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to this stunning home with close proximity to Tomball, The Woodlands and Magnolia! Location Location Location! This spacious property features 5 bedrooms, an amazing floor plan, and a large lot. New double insulated Pella Windows installed recently. Floors installed 2021. Roof installed 2015. Located in a gated community with mature trees, this home is ideal for anyone looking for a

    Amber Crawford CB&A, Realtors

    12003 Helene Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /19

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    32016 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,623

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gulitti All Star Properties

    32016 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /33

      Est $518,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Diane St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1909 Diane St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242640, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    The Denali Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Denali (1,997 Sq. Ft.) is a one-story home with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Features include a family room, dining room, covered patio, and walk-in closets. Optional extended covered patio, rear extension at the owner’s suite, extension at the family room, separate tub and shower at the owner’s bath, shower seat at the owner’s bath, bedroom 4, 1⁄2 car garage, tandem

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242640, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /15

    $850,250 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    317 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    317 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /39

      Est $405,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      34710 Melanie Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34710 Melanie Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242681, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,698+ Sq Ft

    The Cypress Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Cypress (2,698 Sq. Ft.) is a two-story home with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. Features include dining room, family room, office, patio and walk-in closets. Optional fireplace, media room, extended patio, two story family room, bed four/bath four and third car garage.

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242681, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /26

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4611 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

    4611 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $694,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Camille St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1722 Camille St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /17

    $464,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    2103 Diane St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Nestled in a picture countryside setting, this charming home boasts 3/4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, that sits on 18,225 of land plus an additional 1.1 acre tract behind the home for a total of 1.5 acre. Updates include water heater 2022, HVAC 2025, Floors 2023, Kitchen 2023, windows 2024, extra cement pad for extra parking. The main level offers a primary bedroom with sitting area. Open floor plan

    Diana Rodriguez Ruth Longoria, REALTORS

    2103 Diane St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    222 Reynosa Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,174

    Last Listing Agent Tamela Waltz RE/MAX Partners

    222 Reynosa Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /39

      Est $400,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      34605 Kara Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34605 Kara Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /27

    $405,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    12506 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Tucked away on a quiet street, this inviting 3/2.5/2 with 2064 sft, offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and convenience. Featuring a spacious and functional layout, the property boasts generous living areas filled with natural light, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample counter space and storage, seamlessly connecting to the dining and living areas.

    Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    12506 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /12

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4407 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4407 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /36

      Est $447,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2011 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna D'Amico Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /31

    $439,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    12515 Lazywood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    This open-concept home offers natural light, high ceilings, and a stone fireplace. The kitchen is perfect for entertaining, featuring stainless steel appliances and a pass-through to the wet bar. Upstairs, the loft with double closets makes a great second living area or home office. The primary suite includes a private patio entrance, spa-style bath, and newly renovated walk-in shower! With ample

    Erica Hidalgo The Sears Group

    12515 Lazywood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /50

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    514 Chirping Sparrow Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,412

    Last Listing Agent Renee Leslie Bollato RE/MAX Elite Properties

    514 Chirping Sparrow Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /49

      Est $377,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2115 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

  • 301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242680, Magnolia, TX 77362

    $437,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,549+ Sq Ft

    The Elm Plan at Grand Magnolia, Magnolia, TX 77362

    The Elm (2,549 Sq. Ft.) is a two-story home with four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. Features include family room, game room, flex space, patio and walk in closets. Optional fireplace, media room, extended patio, two story family room, bed five/bath four and third car garage.

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242680, Magnolia, TX 77362

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home