4,145

Pinehurst, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $1,599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    1706 Goodson Loop, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Peaceful country living on 10.16 acres in Pinehurst, TX at 1706 & 1800 Goodson Loop! This beautiful property offers wide open space, mature trees, and endless possibilities for your dream homestead, weekend retreat, or future build. The charming ranch-style home is nestled back on the acreage with a welcoming front porch that overlooks the open pasture—perfect for enjoying quiet Texas sunsets.

    Kevin O'Hara O'Hara & Company Real Estate

    1706 Goodson Loop, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /47

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    814 Walnut Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Khan Dana Khan, Broker

    814 Walnut Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /23

      Est $358,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      12314 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12314 Patridge Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Parks FirstWalk Realty

  • /2

    $75,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $163,043 per Acre

    0 Candy St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    This near half acre lot is a wonderful piece of tranquility in Kipling Oaks and it could be yours!

    Mark Haley The Home Run Team, LLC

    0 Candy St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /19

    $243,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    32018 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,155

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Southern Star Realty

    32018 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /38

      Est $400,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      12219 Pine Burr Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12219 Pine Burr Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /26

    $279,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    1801 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to Kipling Oaks! This neighborhood includes a Private park, lake and firepit to enjoy with your neighbors! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home is nestled among trees on a lovely corner lot comprised of 1.29 acres! It also has a living dining combo! Get your creative juices flowing! She's solid as a rock! This home needs YOU to make it your own!

    Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    1801 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /29

    $245,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2971 Colonia Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    2971 Colonia Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $372,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Lantern Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12110 Lantern Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Trejo MetroPlus Realty

  • /28

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    12054 Powderhorn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious corner lot and offers 1,556 sq ft of comfortable living space with a functional open-concept layout, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find a welcoming entryway with arched openings, neutral colors, and a bright, open living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. The kitchen features granite countertops, dark

    Laura Russell JLA Realty

    12054 Powderhorn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /28

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1215 Tallow Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,382

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Diaz Aleman White House Global Properties

    1215 Tallow Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /40

      Est $409,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      12106 Quail Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12106 Quail Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stietenroth Real Broker, LLC

  • /13

    $224,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    Pine II Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Home, sweet home. Pine II new construction homes offer a thoughtfully designed layout that combines modern finishes with functional, family-friendly spaces. This charming, spacious home is perfect for first-time homebuyers, growing families, and luxury homebuyers seeking the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Upon entering the front door, you’re greeted by a welcoming foyer with a

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36494777, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /50

    $749,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14626 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,546

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    14626 Overbrook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /19

      Est $398,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      810 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Parmlee Glenn Parmlee Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    4067 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to your one story with a big backyard in Colony at Pinehurst. Entry with durable LVP flooring extending throughout the living and entertaining spaces. Recent construction allows for energy efficiency. Open floor plan has the dining, living, kitchen and flex space all open to each other. Living area has a feature wall and backyard views. The flex space could serve as another dining area,

    David Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    4067 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /17

    $237,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4639 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    4639 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $590,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      33602 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33602 Hillside Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 334 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /12

    $119,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    1802 29th St, Orange, TX 77630

    How About Having Your Back Door Neighbor Be Adam's Bayou!!! Check out this updated home in the heart of Pinehurst. The floor plan offers a nice size living area and beautiful kitchen featuring custom cabinets and granite countertops along with a large bar area and room for a dining table. There are two bedrooms and two full baths in the home and the new owner would need to complete the second

    Debbie Hughes American Real Estate - Orange

    1802 29th St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /15

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    150 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colton Heckart eXp Realty LLC

    150 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /38

      Est $504,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Terri Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      916 Terri Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Callegari Team Callegari Properties

  • /29

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    3317 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated, truly turnkey property on nearly half an acre! From the moment you step inside, you’ll love theupgrades throughout—wood-look tile floors, elegant crown molding, trayed ceilings, and custom art niches that add a designer touch.The open kitchen is a showstopper with its waterfall island, modern finishes, and plenty of space for gathering. Outside, enjoy

    KATIE WALLIS RE/MAX ONE

    3317 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /18

    $148,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    35216 W Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hernandez FYI Realty - Humble

    35216 W Pine Hill St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /10

      Est $326,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Goodson Loop, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      537 Goodson Loop, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Loera Linda Wilkins Real Estate Sales, Appraisals & Staging

  • /40

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft

    1714 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Large home on an acre in need of some TLC located in the quiet Kipling Oaks neighborhood. This home offers a functional layout with strong potential. The kitchen features granite countertops, and the layout includes a dedicated game room and wet bar, providing flexible space for entertaining or additional living areas. This property presents a great opportunity for buyers looking to personalize,

    Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    1714 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /28

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    303 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,617

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Garcia Layne Realty, LLC

    303 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      34802 Tree Meadow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      34802 Tree Meadow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francois Delille Cozy Homes

  • /15

    $291,135

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    4343 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    READY NOW! Corner Lot! No Back Neighbors! Brand new! Energy-Efficient Home! Available Now! MLS#79019683. Built by CastleRock! Refrigerator! Washer/Dryer! Blinds! Garage Door Opener! ALL INCLUDED! Enjoy your BRAND NEW HOME! 1-Story! 3Bed/2 full bath & 1 half bath/2 Car Garage! 1,689 Sq Ft! Covered Patio! Open concept! Beautiful 42" White Cabinets! Large Walk-in Pantry! Stylish Kitchen Island!

    Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    4343 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /30

    $679,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15686 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    15686 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      0 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tao Jiang Sugar Lake Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $299,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    4635 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to 4635 Coral Bean St, located in the peaceful Colony at Pinehurst community. This one-story new construction home’s layout blends practicality and warmth with modern finishes like wood-look vinyl flooring in the main living areas, bright white cabinets with nickel hardware throughout, and natural light fills every corner of the home. The kitchen features 3cm Blanco Atlantico Granite

    Jimmy Franklin Brohn Homes

    4635 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /12

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    620 Cypress Bay Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,728

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Ramos TADA Realty Group

    620 Cypress Bay Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4620 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

  • /43

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft

    802 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to 802 Sentinel Oaks, located in the highly desirable Coe Acres community in Pinehurst, TX. Offering the perfect blend of country charm with city convenience, this lovely property sits just over a mile from Lone Star College in Tomball. The home was thoughtfully updated in 2017 and is complemented by a spacious 36x38 barn, ideal for horses, agricultural projects, or additional storage. A

    Richard Garcia RE/MAX Signature

    802 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /33

    $873,746 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    328 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,842

328 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /13

      Est $265,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4032 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

  • /5

    $300,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    4710 Magnolia Montoya Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to this stunning one-story home featuring four bedrooms, two baths, a two-car garage, and a covered rear patio. All main areas have RevWood flooring with tile in baths. The island kitchen has granite countertops, 42" cabinets with undercounter lighting, custom backsplash, and GE stainless steel appliances. The primary suite has a mud-set tile shower with a rainfall shower head and double

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    4710 Magnolia Montoya Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /29

    $644,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15698 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    15698 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /45

      Est $313,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4019 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

  • /26

    $574,900

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 7PM $75K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    39111 Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    READY FOR MOVE IN!! Two-story entry framed by home office with French doors and formal dining room. Entry flows into the family room kitchen and morning area. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceiling, wood mantel fireplace and a grand wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in seating space, a 5-burner gas cooktop, a walk-in pantry and butler's pantry that leads to the formal dining room.

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    39111 Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home