4,146

Pinehurst, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4647 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4647 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $189,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    1845 King Arthur Ct, Orange, TX 77630

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bed, 2-bath offering 1,736 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a generous 0.28-acre lot. This home blends comfort with coziness. Tile flooring flows throughout the main areas of the home, carpet is in the bedrooms, complemented by soft, neutral paint tones that create a warm and inviting atmosphere. The formal dining room is perfect for gatherings,

    EVELYN TAYLOR Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1845 King Arthur Ct, Orange, TX 77630
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12035 Powderhorn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,022

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    12035 Powderhorn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      526 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /14

    $232,220

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    4632 Mesquite Trail, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Home, sweet home. Pine II new construction homes offer a thoughtfully designed layout that combines modern finishes with functional, family-friendly spaces. This charming, spacious home is perfect for first-time homebuyers, growing families, and luxury homebuyers seeking the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Upon entering the front door, you’re greeted by a welcoming foyer with a

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4632 Mesquite Trail, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /44

    $384,212 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3011 Wicker Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    3011 Wicker Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /41

      Est $274,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4027 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

  • /19

    $284,605

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    4326 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The charming, one-story Maple home is packed with all the essentials. No matter what stage of life you are in, this floor plan is for you. Entering your new home, you are greeted by a foyer area attached to your convenient powder bathroom, a storage closet and access to your spacious two-car garage. Down the long hallway is your inviting formal dining room - perfect for hosting dinner parties or

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4326 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /47

    $998,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1002 Timberland Bay Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,477

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    1002 Timberland Bay Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /12

      Est $235,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4323 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $849,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,909 Sq Ft

    330 Mill Creek Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    THIS IS IT!! - Absolutely BREATHTAKING Drees Custom Homes w/ 5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage - This Home Has It ALL! Luxurious OPEN & ENTERTAINING Kitchen w/ Gorgeous LEATHER FINISH GRANITE Island, Kohler Farm Sink, Kitchen Aid SS Appliances, 6 Burner Gas Cooktop, Double Ovens, Custom Range Hood, Under Mount Lighting, Butlers Pantry, Wine Room, Wine Fridge, Study w/ French Doors & Wainscoting,

    Elizabeth Pittman RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    330 Mill Creek Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /49

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    403 Mill Creek Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,590

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wallace Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    403 Mill Creek Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4319 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marco Gumero La Palma Realty

  • /22

    $272,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    11746 Elizabeth Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Charming two-story home located in the Village of Decker Oaks community with convenient access to Hwy 249, shopping, dining, and Tomball ISD schools. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept floorplan with spacious living and dining areas, plank flooring throughout the first floor and upstairs common areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the

    Monica Vargas Bridge Tower Realtors

    11746 Elizabeth Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /27

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4627 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

    4627 Coral Bean St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      520 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /40

    $549,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    1014 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Vacant and ready for move-in! Highly coveted Village Builders, Classic Collection – Cappiello plan featuring eye-catching exterior design, 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, private study, formal dining room, laundry room and a split 3-car garage! The cozy, yet spacious, primary suite is accented by a large bay window and tray ceiling, providing a sense of depth and thoughtful design.

    Michelle Worthy Styled Real Estate

    1014 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /35

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    633 Ashbrook Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,158

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Leiskau Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    633 Ashbrook Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      519 Cicero, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /20

    $359,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    4542 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to the stunning Olive III floor plan by Brohn Homes, located in the highly desirable Colony at Pinehurst community and zoned to Magnolia ISD. This beautifully designed one-story home offers 2,278 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 2-car garage. Thoughtfully laid out, the home features a formal dining room and a secondary bedroom with a private en-suite bath—ideal

    Jimmy Franklin Brohn Homes

    4542 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /24

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1363 Winding Willow Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,617

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    1363 Winding Willow Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /23

      Est $282,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4218 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

  • /30

    $749,910

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    39122 Heron Fledge Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Westin Homes NEW Construction (Gray III, Elevation A) CURRENTLY BEING BUILT. This stunning two-story home with no back neighbors and beautiful wrought iron fence views offers 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, blending comfort, and style. The expansive island kitchen with opens to the family room, dining room and covered patio—ideal for entertaining and everyday living. The first-floor primary suite

    Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    39122 Heron Fledge Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /24

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    4442 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Colony at Pinehurst

    4442 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4624 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

  • /33

    $320,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    11919 Helene Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Located inside a gated community in Pinehurst, this spacious two story home blends functionality, flexibility, & comfort with a layout that works beautifully for everyday living. A soaring entry welcomes you inside, where natural light, generous room sizes, & multiple living spaces create an inviting feel from the start. The first floor features a private primary suite, an open kitchen with

    Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

    11919 Helene Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /37

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12002 Hillcrest Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,908

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shalloup CB&A, Realtors

    12002 Hillcrest Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /43

      Est $325,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4210 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

  • /22

    $916,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft

    253 Gonsoulin Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    WELCOME TO BUTLERS BEND ESTATES ELEVATED LUXURY LIVING ON 1 ACRE WOODED HOMESITES & ZONED TO TOMBALL ISD. THE CAPRI is a 4108 sq.ft. 2 Story w/ 4 Beds 3.5 Baths Dining, Study,1st Floor Media, Wine Bar, GameRm & 3 Car! THIS HOME WAS MADE TO ENTERTAIN IN! DBL Front Doors,Soaring Ceilings in the Entry,Family & Dining! 2 Beds Down, Chefs Dream Kitchen w/ Huge L-Shaped Island, 42"Shaker Cabinets to

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    253 Gonsoulin Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /50

    $880,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    34119 Mill Creek Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,393

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Kyanka Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    34119 Mill Creek Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /28

      Est $372,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      35417 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35417 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Compton CB&A, Realtors

  • /5

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • $285,987 per Acre

    32039 Ashton Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    leared Neighborhood lot in Village Of Decker Oaks Neighborhood! Nestled at the end of the street, with plenty of privacy! High and Dry, NOT in the special flood hazard area! TOMBALL SCHOOLS! This property wont last long, make an offer today!

    Gustavo Quan Realty World Metropolitan

    32039 Ashton Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /28

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4526 Blue Mountain Laurel, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

    4526 Blue Mountain Laurel, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /13

      Est $287,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4075 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

  • /6

    $78,000

    • Land
    • 40,593 Sq Ft
    • $83,700 per Acre

    48 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Great opportunity! This lot is located just off Highway 249, offers a prime opportunity for development in a peaceful area. With direct access to the highway, the lot is highly convenient for commuting, while the surrounding area maintains a tranquil, rural feel, far removed from the hustle and bustle of city life. The property has clear, unobstructed views of the surrounding countryside,

    Angelica Vazquez City Insight Houston

    48 W Rollingwood St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /26

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4546 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    4546 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /11

      Est $266,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      4068 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4068 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

  • /26

    $3,640,000

    $1M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    603 Terri Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    This ±52-acre property in SW Montgomery County offers a versatile blend of pasture, timber, and natural water features. Natural highlights include a spring-fed pond near the entrance, a second pond near the southwest corner, & a spring-fed creek running along the back. Cross-fenced and ag-exempt, the property consists of 19.8 acres in hay/cattle use, 31.05 acres of timber, and 1.1 acres

    Sandra Hughes SJH Properties

    603 Terri Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /21

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4647 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    4647 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $800,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      33931 Redwood Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33931 Redwood Park Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home