11,271

Homes in ZIP Code 33782

Section Image
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3547 100th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,042

    Last Listing Agent Lorette Vosloo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3547 100th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /29

      Est $154,515 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Us Highway 19 N Unit 101, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10800 Us Highway 19 N Unit 101, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Dudley INSTANT EQUITY REALTY

  • /2

    $354,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6471 109th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,907

    Last Listing Agent Christina & Bill DeVine COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    6471 109th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /2

      Est $204,452 Not Listed For Sale

      6261 92nd Place N Unit 2902, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6261 92nd Place N Unit 2902, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Cronk JANINE CRONK

  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5430 Palm Crest Ct, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,936

    Last Listing Agent Michele Roling IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    5430 Palm Crest Ct, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /2

      Est $262,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 98th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3830 98th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris McDonald MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10047 41st St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,363

    Last Listing Agent Keith Demming PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    10047 41st St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /41

      Est $366,236 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 96th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5556 96th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Wampler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9218 39th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,748

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scherpf SSI REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, LLC

    9218 39th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /2

      Est $199,142 Not Listed For Sale

      6238 92nd Place N Unit 3204, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6238 92nd Place N Unit 3204, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Davidson EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6258 108th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,715

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6258 108th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /20

      Est $278,271 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 89th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4101 89th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10011 40th St Unit 3, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,318

    Last Listing Agent Ben Friedlander BIG BEN REALTY INC

    10011 40th St Unit 3, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /21

      Est $147,259 Not Listed For Sale

      4975 91st Ave N Unit A, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4975 91st Ave N Unit A, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lee Soules FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $232,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8701 40th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,417

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kapetaneas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8701 40th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /2

      Est $244,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3469 100th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3469 100th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Tomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $69,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9790 66th St N Unit 248, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    9790 66th St N Unit 248, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9790 66th St N Unit 438, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9790 66th St N Unit 438, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /2

    $333,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5801 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,775

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nales DALTON WADE INC

    5801 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6075 108th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6075 108th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hendry HENDRY REALTY

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5401 94th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,973

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hannah CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5401 94th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6074 109th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6074 109th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

  • /2

    $156,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6289 93rd Terrace N Unit 4302, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,548

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Davidson EXP REALTY LLC

    6289 93rd Terrace N Unit 4302, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      9790 66th St N Unit 43, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9790 66th St N Unit 43, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 28, 2024

• 9204 66th St N Unit 53, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    $23,000 Sold Aug 16, 2025

    9204 66th St N Unit 53, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ennis All Florida Mobile Homes

    9204 66th St N Unit 53, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /31

      Est $372,065 Not Listed For Sale

      9130 50th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9130 50th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfons Marra IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

  • /2

    $127,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9790 66th St N Unit 130, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    9790 66th St N Unit 130, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /24

      Est $432,105 Not Listed For Sale

      6567 95th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6567 95th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $143,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10008 Daffodil St Unit 186, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,553

    Last Listing Agent Sara Scholtes KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    10008 Daffodil St Unit 186, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /18

      Est $424,610 Not Listed For Sale

      6571 95th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6571 95th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $599,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10751 57th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,834

    Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10751 57th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /20

      Est $332,314 Not Listed For Sale

      6575 95th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6575 95th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9136 42nd Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,635

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Olmstead CONCI, REALTORS

    9136 42nd Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9790 66th St N Unit 122, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9790 66th St N Unit 122, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Parks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9790 66th St N Unit 353, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Vierling COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    9790 66th St N Unit 353, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /35

      Est $460,388 Not Listed For Sale

      6179 104th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6179 104th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Turner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4166 96th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,111

    Last Listing Agent Christa Ray WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

    4166 96th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /35

      Est $363,426 Not Listed For Sale

      8725 55th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8725 55th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroleanne Vorac FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3445 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    3445 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /2

      Est $425,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 90th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5600 90th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Finn DALTON WADE INC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home