386

Recently Sold Homes in 33782

Section Image
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6388 93rd Terrace N Unit 4603, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,676

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Rodriguez COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6388 93rd Terrace N Unit 4603, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5871 99th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,917

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    5871 99th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3408 90th Terrace N Unit 29, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,677

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Parlagreco DALTON WADE INC

    3408 90th Terrace N Unit 29, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4158 100th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,530

    Last Listing Agent Boguslaw Mistak PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4158 100th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6361 92nd Place N Unit 1704, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,318

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Davidson EXP REALTY LLC

    6361 92nd Place N Unit 1704, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $169,030 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5461 Palm Crest Ct, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,970

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5461 Palm Crest Ct, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9182 42nd Way N Unit 5, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Selak MAINLANDS-LAKES REALTY INC

    9182 42nd Way N Unit 5, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $282,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9500 45th Way, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,519

    Last Listing Agent Tami Scheele CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9500 45th Way, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $75,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4994 Jonquil Place Unit 278, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,276

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Rovillo IMAPP REALTY GROUP

    4994 Jonquil Place Unit 278, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $291,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10155 36th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,279

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Trivett TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    10155 36th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6361 Elmhurst Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,857

    Last Listing Agent David Macey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6361 Elmhurst Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $379,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7736 42nd Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    7736 42nd Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10651 Ferndale Place Unit 544, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Butler INFINITY SOUTH REAL ESTATE GRO

    10651 Ferndale Place Unit 544, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10449 Larchmont Place, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,634

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson LPT REALTY, LLC

    10449 Larchmont Place, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4503 100th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,255

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Tolusso MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC

    4503 100th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $252,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3643 Mainlands Blvd N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,981

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hite FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3643 Mainlands Blvd N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6462 92nd Place N Unit 806, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,385

    Last Listing Agent Mike Koursiotis FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    6462 92nd Place N Unit 806, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9891 52nd St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,974

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Moore FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC

    9891 52nd St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5409 Magnolia Trail Unit 510, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,871

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Vosburgh NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY

    5409 Magnolia Trail Unit 510, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9915 39th St N Unit 3, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbyn Quandt FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    9915 39th St N Unit 3, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3662 101st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,664

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scherpf SSI REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, LLC

    3662 101st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6236 93rd Terrace N Unit 3502, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,853

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rupnik COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    6236 93rd Terrace N Unit 3502, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    9665 Mainlands Blvd W, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,413

9665 Mainlands Blvd W, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5035 93rd Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,684

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Shaw REALTY EXPERTS

    5035 93rd Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10181 44th Way N Unit 2, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,153

10181 44th Way N Unit 2, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9610 42nd Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,708

    Last Listing Agent Pam Martincic MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC

    9610 42nd Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $157,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9907 Dahlia St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,152

    Last Listing Agent Dino Cappelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9907 Dahlia St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $213,779 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5643 86th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,431

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    5643 86th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9725 44th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,951

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Pesce CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    9725 44th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8601 56th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,682

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    8601 56th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6024 90th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,016

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Schulaski LJS ADVISORS LLC

    6024 90th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $243,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3425 96th Terrace N Unit 4, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,983

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bartoli CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    3425 96th Terrace N Unit 4, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11459 61st St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,052

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11459 61st St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6190 106th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Minsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    6190 106th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10166 64th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,453

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wassmer ROE REALTY

    10166 64th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8795 56th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,687

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Wynia KW COASTAL LIVING

    8795 56th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6370 Elmhurst Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,827

    Last Listing Agent Allie McGown IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    6370 Elmhurst Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8798 58th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,121

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jamruk PHELPS REALTY GROUP

    8798 58th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5601 103rd Terrace, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,559

    Last Listing Agent Gilit Kontny BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5601 103rd Terrace, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $289,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    5400 97th Terrace, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,164

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fernandez IMAGINE REALTY LLC

    5400 97th Terrace, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home