$217,500
303 Sugar Top Dr Unit 2321, Sugar Mountain, NC 28604
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 988 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $220/SF
- 325 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $229,552
Last Listing Agent Shelley Pierce Mountain Run Properties
303 Sugar Top Dr Unit 2321, Sugar Mountain, NC 28604